skip navigation
CandleStick Park CycloCross
CandleStick CycloCross - September 21st, 2014
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Men C (cat 3/4/5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PL |
@ TIME |
NUM |
NAME |
|
CLUB/SPONSOR |
TIME |
1 |
37:18 |
420 |
Ford |
Matthew |
|
37:18 |
2 |
47 |
444 |
Parry |
Erik |
Summit Bicycles |
38:05 |
3 |
1:13 |
501 |
Chass |
Isaiah |
Team Swift |
38:31 |
4 |
1:14 |
419 |
Smith |
Matt |
DFL |
38:32 |
5 |
1:23 |
443 |
Wood |
Brent |
|
38:41 |
6 |
1:30 |
425 |
Nachury |
Maxence |
SF2G |
38:48 |
7 |
1:48 |
476 |
andam |
paul |
|
39:06 |
8 |
1:51 |
412 |
Hanrath |
Chris |
Strava-Mission Cycli |
39:09 |
9 |
1:55 |
486 |
Shanoski |
Alan |
goonie and the babes |
39:13 |
10 |
1:58 |
463 |
Graves |
Rick |
CA Technologies Raci |
39:16 |
11 |
2:15 |
462 |
Tupaz |
Rozel |
Cushman & Wakefield |
39:33 |
12 |
2:24 |
408 |
Ladonnikov |
Paul |
Willow Glen Bicycles |
39:42 |
13 |
2:34 |
445 |
Moritz |
Jake |
|
39:52 |
14 |
2:39 |
485 |
Watson |
Stuart |
Cushman & Wakefield |
39:57 |
15 |
2:44 |
415 |
Mason |
Stephen |
SJBC |
40:02 |
16 |
2:53 |
433 |
Boggs |
Mark |
VSRT/DS elctric |
40:11 |
17 |
3:10 |
481 |
Lamperti |
Gianni |
Team Swift |
40:28 |
18 |
3:13 |
489 |
Price |
Jason |
|
40:31 |
19 |
3:17 |
421 |
Horvai |
Andrew |
Pen Velo Racing |
40:35 |
20 |
3:19 |
411 |
Christy |
David |
CA Technologies Raci |
40:37 |
21 |
3:21 |
426 |
Kamfar |
Rahi |
Bay Equity/ Velo Fra |
40:39 |
22 |
3:22 |
440 |
Kujawski |
Ryan |
|
40:40 |
23 |
3:24 |
452 |
Urban |
Brad |
|
40:42 |
24 |
3:25 |
417 |
Rowe |
Coby |
Glacier Glove |
40:43 |
25 |
3:29 |
478 |
Friedrich |
Christophe |
Vive La Tarte CX - H |
40:47 |
26 |
3:30 |
464 |
swain |
david |
|
40:48 |
27 |
3:31 |
520 |
Upmeyer |
Matt |
SF Bike Polo |
40:49 |
28 |
3:42 |
441 |
Reid |
Rick |
|
41:00 |
29 |
3:43 |
524 |
Wood |
Dan |
Cushman & Wakefield |
41:01 |
30 |
3:44 |
404 |
O'Brien |
David |
LuxVue-SunPower Raci |
41:02 |
31 |
" |
416 |
Thomas |
Chad |
Peninsula Velo |
41:02 |
32 |
3:45 |
407 |
Stamatis |
Jay |
Pen Velo Racing |
41:03 |
33 |
3:48 |
449 |
Moore |
Brian |
|
41:06 |
34 |
3:49 |
472 |
clough |
avery |
|
41:07 |
35 |
3:50 |
502 |
Hasegawa |
Shin |
TEAM OAKLAND CYCLING |
41:08 |
36 |
3:52 |
494 |
Juha |
Hani |
Menlo Bike Club |
41:10 |
37 |
3:53 |
495 |
monkaba |
adam |
goober and the babes |
41:11 |
38 |
3:54 |
477 |
Porter |
David |
Bicycle Blue Book Ra |
41:12 |
39 |
4:00 |
431 |
Kim |
Jeong |
Los Gatos Bicycles |
41:18 |
40 |
4:01 |
447 |
Polacco |
Ben |
|
41:19 |
41 |
4:04 |
468 |
Koran |
Martin |
SBRC |
41:22 |
42 |
4:06 |
519 |
Weatherson |
James |
|
41:24 |
43 |
4:12 |
424 |
Stultz |
Jacob |
|
41:30 |
44 |
" |
403 |
Salvail |
Kenneth |
Pen Velo Racing |
41:30 |
45 |
4:14 |
518 |
Harris |
Jay |
|
41:32 |
46 |
4:25 |
474 |
Hill |
Samuel |
Kinetic Cycles Race |
41:43 |
47 |
4:30 |
515 |
Cohen |
John |
Specialized |
41:48 |
48 |
4:36 |
488 |
nolan |
jimmy |
goober and the babes |
41:54 |
49 |
4:39 |
479 |
Dufour |
Chris |
cushman wakefield |
41:57 |
50 |
4:40 |
514 |
Marshal |
Andrew |
|
41:58 |
51 |
4:44 |
455 |
Umbarger |
Mike |
|
42:02 |
52 |
" |
454 |
Klemish |
Paul |
|
42:02 |
53 |
4:45 |
500 |
Robertson |
Robbie |
Kovarus/Wells Fargo |
42:03 |
54 |
4:49 |
451 |
Drogo |
Jim |
|
42:07 |
55 |
4:52 |
458 |
Whimpey |
Jim |
San Francisco Cyclin |
42:10 |
56 |
4:55 |
482 |
Hammerman |
Adam |
Specialized Bicycle |
42:13 |
57 |
5:04 |
490 |
Hunt |
Jonathan |
Mission Cycling |
42:22 |
58 |
5:07 |
510 |
Colijn |
Peter |
SF2G |
42:25 |
59 |
5:10 |
460 |
Fong |
Grant |
BuyVia |
42:28 |
60 |
5:14 |
434 |
Brodowski |
Dennis |
Velo Fratello p/b Ba |
42:32 |
61 |
5:15 |
457 |
Larson |
Jeff |
|
42:33 |
62 |
5:20 |
493 |
Christopher |
Benjamin |
BMW Development Team |
42:38 |
63 |
5:34 |
522 |
Gogverly |
Emile |
|
42:52 |
64 |
5:36 |
508 |
Heidel |
Andrew |
XXX Racing-Athletico |
42:54 |
65 |
5:39 |
405 |
Foenig |
Mark |
Pen Velo Racing |
42:57 |
66 |
5:42 |
442 |
Austin |
Courtney |
|
43:00 |
67 |
5:44 |
504 |
Ammen |
Mike |
|
43:02 |
68 |
5:47 |
507 |
Turner |
Jason |
R4R-Make A Wish |
43:05 |
69 |
5:48 |
450 |
valente |
chris |
|
43:06 |
70 |
5:56 |
418 |
Steenburg |
Richard |
|
43:14 |
71 |
5:57 |
492 |
Boyden |
Joshua |
|
43:15 |
72 |
5:58 |
428 |
Ku |
Kevin |
Vive La Tarte |
43:16 |
73 |
" |
491 |
Gibby |
Will |
|
43:16 |
74 |
6:00 |
516 |
Debingerth |
Noah |
|
43:18 |
75 |
6:01 |
499 |
Schaller |
Douglas |
IRT-Reactor p/b JLve |
43:19 |
76 |
6:16 |
459 |
Landrum |
Vaughan |
Genentech Bicycle Cl |
43:34 |
77 |
6:41 |
422 |
Schek |
James |
Team Sandbagger |
43:59 |
78 |
6:43 |
497 |
Char |
Justin |
|
44:01 |
79 |
6:51 |
438 |
Kone |
Kevin |
Peninsula Velo Racin |
44:09 |
80 |
7:02 |
483 |
Hargrove |
Matthew |
NORCALCX/gheto |
44:20 |
81 |
7:05 |
436 |
James |
Mark |
CVC Racing |
44:23 |
82 |
7:43 |
521 |
McCormick |
Kyle |
|
45:01 |
83 |
7:51 |
469 |
Danby |
John |
|
45:09 |
84 |
7:54 |
465 |
Ebe |
Bob |
Cushman & Wakefield |
45:12 |
85 |
8:08 |
475 |
harris |
john |
Peninsula Velo |
45:26 |
86 |
8:37 |
517 |
Yun |
Jeffrey |
|
45:55 |
87 |
8:46 |
410 |
Toothman |
Dan |
Evergreen Racing |
46:04 |
88 |
8:54 |
429 |
Fan |
Christopher |
Team Oakland |
46:12 |
89 |
(@1) |
513 |
Dongon |
John |
|
(@1) 37:25 |
90 |
" |
498 |
Felton |
Matthew |
|
(@1) 37:26 |
91 |
" |
487 |
Ballack |
Jon |
Affinity Multisport |
(@1) 37:38 |
92 |
" |
525 |
Slopsema |
Andy |
|
(@1) 37:51 |
93 |
" |
461 |
Davis |
Shane |
Velo Fratello/Bay Eq |
(@1) 37:59 |
94 |
" |
430 |
milliron |
jason |
Peninsula Velo Racin |
(@1) 38:01 |
95 |
" |
439 |
Johnson |
Warren |
|
(@1) 38:02 |
96 |
" |
512 |
Hoyes |
Alvaro |
|
(@1) 38:03 |
97 |
" |
456 |
Lapp |
Alex |
|
(@1) 38:25 |
98 |
" |
466 |
Jeffs |
Gerald |
Cushman & Wakefield |
(@1) 38:49 |
99 |
" |
448 |
Pollard |
Jeff |
Team Roaring Mouse |
(@1) 38:56 |
100 |
" |
503 |
Reidy |
David |
|
(@1) 38:57 |
101 |
" |
496 |
O'Connell |
Sean |
|
(@1) 39:02 |
102 |
" |
409 |
Warburton |
Chris |
|
(@1) 39:18 |
103 |
" |
509 |
miller |
mark |
mudfoot |
(@1) 39:45 |
104 |
" |
467 |
Tulloch |
Brandon |
|
(@1) 40:23 |
105 |
" |
437 |
Shabalin |
Walter |
|
(@1) 40:33 |
106 |
" |
511 |
Affonso iv |
Manuel |
Team oakland |
(@1) 41:03 |
107 |
" |
427 |
Kihlthau |
Matthew |
|
(@1) 41:09 |
108 |
" |
506 |
Switala |
Benjamin |
|
(@1) 45:21 |
109 |
" |
484 |
Hargrove |
Jack |
NORCALCX/gheto |
(@1) 47:27 |
110 |
" |
473 |
Wong |
John |
|
(@1) 48:37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SingleSpeed (all) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PLC |
@ TIME |
NUM |
NAME |
|
CLUB/SPONSOR |
TIME |
1 |
48:27 |
352 |
Fitzpatrick |
Kirt |
ORNOT |
48:27 |
2 |
31 |
308 |
Rinn |
Ryan |
vive la tarte + Cyke |
48:58 |
3 |
1:25 |
310 |
Moutsopoulos |
Basil |
Hup United |
49:52 |
4 |
1:27 |
325 |
White |
Dustin |
SuperPro |
49:54 |
5 |
1:29 |
357 |
Chavez |
Cesar |
Buy-cell/Ibis |
49:56 |
6 |
1:32 |
319 |
Trevena |
Alex |
Velo Fratello p/b Ba |
49:59 |
7 |
2:08 |
327 |
Sell |
Stacey |
Family Cycling Cente |
50:35 |
8 |
2:12 |
314 |
Howland |
Mark |
Family Cycling Cente |
50:39 |
9 |
2:22 |
302 |
Sovereign |
Dan |
The Bicycle Business |
50:49 |
10 |
2:28 |
304 |
Cheung |
Bryan |
|
50:55 |
11 |
3:11 |
358 |
Zimmiker |
Alan |
Famous Horsemen |
51:38 |
12 |
3:50 |
339 |
kwan |
jay |
The Team SoCal Cross |
52:17 |
13 |
4:12 |
305 |
Symon |
Scott |
Team Roaring Mouse |
52:39 |
14 |
4:25 |
338 |
Wedel |
Emery |
Team Caletti |
52:52 |
15 |
4:36 |
335 |
Rodriguez |
Ric |
Castro valley cycler |
53:03 |
16 |
4:42 |
362 |
Morgan |
Justin |
Real Wheels Bike Shp |
53:09 |
17 |
4:47 |
354 |
Friedman |
Uri |
|
53:14 |
18 |
4:51 |
344 |
IRREBARIA |
CLIFF |
OFF THE CHAIN |
53:18 |
19 |
4:57 |
313 |
Crawford |
Jason |
VSRT / DS Electric |
53:24 |
20 |
4:59 |
329 |
Tiongson |
Melvictor |
#18millionspeed |
53:26 |
21 |
5:08 |
342 |
taylor |
tom |
Team Roaring Mouse |
53:35 |
22 |
5:11 |
337 |
Cunningham |
Zack |
|
53:38 |
23 |
5:17 |
346 |
Langley |
Don |
Morgan Stanley Speci |
53:44 |
24 |
5:21 |
301 |
Ferrario |
Brian |
CyclocrossRacing.com |
53:48 |
25 |
5:25 |
366 |
Coando |
Anthony |
|
53:52 |
26 |
5:26 |
364 |
Job |
Isaias |
Team Roaring Mouse |
53:53 |
27 |
5:31 |
316 |
Peavey |
Frank |
Velo Fratello / Bay |
53:58 |
28 |
5:42 |
356 |
Marmesh |
Riley |
|
54:09 |
29 |
" |
320 |
Lee |
Dan |
Velo Fratello/Bay Eq |
54:09 |
30 |
5:48 |
321 |
VILLARREAL |
RUBEN |
FORTNER GARDENS |
54:15 |
31 |
5:58 |
309 |
Dubuisson |
Benoit |
VOLER/HRS/ROCKLOBSTE |
54:25 |
32 |
6:05 |
336 |
Morgenfeld |
Mike |
Team Roaring Mouse |
54:32 |
33 |
6:18 |
367 |
McMahon? |
Matt |
Team Direct Acct |
54:45 |
34 |
6:55 |
359 |
Hondorp |
Brett |
|
55:22 |
35 |
6:59 |
330 |
Castillo |
Richard |
18Millionspeed |
55:26 |
36 |
7:01 |
311 |
Carpenter |
Tom |
TeamOakland Cycling |
55:28 |
37 |
7:03 |
355 |
Chang |
Peter |
SF2G |
55:30 |
38 |
7:38 |
332 |
Deng |
Wilson |
#18MillionSpeed |
56:05 |
39 |
7:40 |
334 |
Seeley |
Zachary |
LLNL |
56:07 |
40 |
7:46 |
331 |
Trumpler |
Greg |
Pen Velo Racing |
56:13 |
41 |
(@1) |
361 |
Kizu-Blair |
Ian |
Boyz on the hoods |
(@1) 48:52 |
42 |
" |
315 |
Ruggeri |
John |
Velo Fratello p/b Ba |
(@1) 49:04 |
43 |
" |
351 |
Scharrelmann |
Yan |
|
(@1) 49:11 |
44 |
" |
350 |
Trahan |
Caitlin |
|
(@1) 49:22 |
45 |
" |
345 |
Keane |
Nick |
TCB Courier |
(@1) 49:30 |
46 |
" |
341 |
Jacquez |
Ramon |
TCB Courier |
(@1) 50:03 |
47 |
" |
363 |
Villanueva |
Nathaniel |
18 Million Speed |
(@1) 50:24 |
48 |
" |
353 |
Parker |
Christian |
|
(@1) 50:32 |
49 |
" |
324 |
Gelatti |
Doug |
Delore Grotta / Big |
(@1) 50:35 |
50 |
" |
360 |
Gardoic |
Natalia |
Roll Call SF |
(@1) 51:09 |
51 |
" |
349 |
Wong |
Dorothy |
The TEAM SoCalCross |
(@1) 51:22 |
52 |
" |
343 |
German |
Michael |
Team Roaring Mouse |
(@1) 51:59 |
53 |
" |
340 |
Musso |
Paul |
Vive La Tarte |
(@1) 54:38 |
54 |
" |
312 |
Sobul |
Jeff |
Team Oakland |
(@1) 54:52 |
55 |
(@2) |
333 |
Hill |
Kristen |
Kinetic Cycles Racin |
(@2) 48:34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Men B (cat 2/3/4/5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PLC |
@ TIME |
NUM |
NAME |
|
CLUB/SPONSOR |
TIME |
1 |
42:11 |
600 |
Grenier |
Ryan |
Velo Fratello |
42:11 |
2 |
43 |
580 |
Staby |
Brian |
CX Nation |
42:54 |
3 |
1:05 |
592 |
Hoeppner |
Daniel |
Bicycle Centres of E |
43:16 |
4 |
1:57 |
614 |
johnston |
james |
C510 |
44:08 |
5 |
2:25 |
591 |
Reffner |
Richard |
unattached |
44:36 |
6 |
2:26 |
599 |
Stocker |
Eric |
|
44:37 |
7 |
2:27 |
598 |
Manning |
Mark |
Unattached |
44:38 |
8 |
2:31 |
575 |
Terzakis |
Nicholas |
TBBCX |
44:42 |
9 |
2:40 |
635 |
Templin |
Troy |
H&S Bicycles |
44:51 |
10 |
2:45 |
577 |
Namba |
Christopher |
TBBCX |
44:56 |
11 |
2:46 |
576 |
neher |
chris |
off the chain bikes |
44:57 |
12 |
2:49 |
579 |
Vontz |
Andrew |
#rawsteelthugs |
45:00 |
13 |
3:00 |
642 |
Warren |
Ben |
Specialized |
45:11 |
14 |
3:06 |
621 |
Scobie |
Corey |
ThirstyBear Cycling |
45:17 |
15 |
" |
601 |
Bilodeau |
Jeff |
Cushman & Wakefield |
45:17 |
16 |
3:22 |
638 |
Salassi |
Jacob |
Dallas Bike Works / |
45:33 |
17 |
3:25 |
665 |
Willhoite |
David |
Mudfoot |
45:36 |
18 |
3:26 |
597 |
Daly |
Miles |
CX Nation |
45:37 |
19 |
3:34 |
643 |
Wei |
Ryan |
OTR Racing |
45:45 |
20 |
3:42 |
626 |
Ferrando |
Gerardo |
Mission Cycling |
45:53 |
21 |
3:43 |
578 |
Tabije |
Josh |
Caletti Cycles |
45:54 |
22 |
3:46 |
619 |
Foley |
Jonathan |
Team Scud |
45:57 |
23 |
3:50 |
584 |
Catano |
Marcus |
Cushman & Wakefield |
46:01 |
24 |
3:52 |
594 |
Rabe |
RJ |
TCB |
46:03 |
25 |
4:11 |
587 |
Rogers |
Brian |
ORNOT |
46:22 |
26 |
4:13 |
656 |
potvin |
ryan |
|
46:24 |
27 |
4:14 |
660 |
Martel-Dye |
Jason |
Chico Elite |
46:25 |
28 |
4:25 |
609 |
doyle-capitman |
willi |
|
46:36 |
29 |
4:29 |
605 |
Kozera |
Martin |
|
46:40 |
30 |
4:36 |
670 |
Romero |
Jason |
|
46:47 |
31 |
4:42 |
624 |
Eager |
Christian |
|
46:53 |
32 |
4:44 |
678 |
St. Aubin |
jarrett |
Pinnacle Ractor |
46:55 |
33 |
4:45 |
637 |
Donoghue |
Alexander |
|
46:56 |
34 |
4:54 |
612 |
Namba |
Yohta |
|
47:05 |
35 |
4:57 |
659 |
Lonowski |
Eric |
Box Dog Bikes |
47:08 |
36 |
5:02 |
625 |
Shelton |
Randy |
Privateer |
47:13 |
37 |
5:05 |
682 |
Salas |
Ulises |
Queen City C. |
47:16 |
38 |
5:18 |
629 |
Mott |
Brian |
Tesla Motors |
47:29 |
39 |
5:21 |
645 |
Violett |
Phillip |
Auburn Ski Club |
47:32 |
40 |
5:27 |
636 |
urich |
Paul |
nowheresville/ stage |
47:38 |
41 |
5:31 |
590 |
Eng |
Carlin |
Boyz on the Hoods |
47:42 |
42 |
5:38 |
680 |
Chris Seymour |
|
47:49 |
|
43 |
" |
608 |
Rose |
Christian |
Musette Cycling |
47:49 |
44 |
5:39 |
655 |
Ison |
Joseph |
Haight Ashbury Psych |
47:50 |
45 |
5:46 |
583 |
Winterberg |
Dan |
Vive La Tarte CX - H |
47:57 |
46 |
5:49 |
683 |
Hong |
Curtis |
|
48:00 |
47 |
" |
588 |
Fox |
Bryan |
|
48:00 |
48 |
5:50 |
677 |
Slone |
lee |
SuperPro Racing |
48:01 |
49 |
5:58 |
684 |
Fausell |
Aaron |
Quadzilla |
48:09 |
50 |
6:03 |
622 |
Valencia |
Javier |
Rock Lobster Cycles |
48:14 |
51 |
6:08 |
607 |
Ransom |
Steve |
Hup United |
48:19 |
52 |
6:14 |
613 |
Bigattini |
Ario |
Velo Fratello |
48:25 |
53 |
" |
617 |
silva |
adrian |
Vive La Tarte |
48:25 |
54 |
6:16 |
686 |
Wilde |
John |
Menlo Velo |
48:27 |
55 |
6:17 |
632 |
Gottesman |
Zachary |
MELLOW MOTORS CYCLIN |
48:28 |
56 |
6:20 |
675 |
Ricketts |
John |
|
48:31 |
57 |
6:24 |
603 |
Ford |
Todd |
|
48:35 |
58 |
6:25 |
663 |
Tamblin |
Adrian |
Velo Fratello |
48:36 |
59 |
6:29 |
589 |
godfrey |
tyson |
|
48:40 |
60 |
6:30 |
674 |
Prichard |
David |
|
48:41 |
61 |
6:32 |
623 |
Lam |
Christian |
|
48:43 |
62 |
6:34 |
585 |
Fass |
Jason |
Specialized Muscle M |
48:45 |
63 |
6:35 |
687 |
Gentner |
Nate |
Soil Saloon |
48:46 |
64 |
6:41 |
666 |
Colburn |
Geoffrey |
Chica Sexy |
48:52 |
65 |
6:43 |
658 |
Siebelist |
Erik |
Good JuJu St. Helena |
48:54 |
66 |
6:44 |
673 |
Lee |
Shannon |
Team Roaring Mouse |
48:55 |
67 |
6:50 |
685 |
Millirer |
Jason |
Pen Velo |
49:01 |
68 |
6:56 |
602 |
Vernick |
Russell |
SF2G |
49:07 |
69 |
7:11 |
627 |
VarnHagen |
Glen |
5 rings |
49:22 |
70 |
7:21 |
668 |
Gogverly |
Emile |
|
49:32 |
71 |
7:35 |
654 |
Robertson |
Robbie |
Kovarus/Wells Fargo |
49:46 |
72 |
7:38 |
604 |
Owen |
Timothy |
|
49:49 |
73 |
7:44 |
649 |
Adler |
Matthew |
|
49:55 |
74 |
7:51 |
653 |
MacLaggan |
Wesley |
|
50:02 |
75 |
" |
593 |
Beebe |
Matthew |
Bell Lap Racing |
50:02 |
76 |
8:11 |
664 |
Henbest |
Ryan |
Super Pro |
50:22 |
77 |
8:47 |
630 |
Mongan |
David |
Mission Cycling |
50:58 |
78 |
8:57 |
662 |
Chao |
Derrick |
superpro racing |
51:08 |
79 |
8:59 |
595 |
Best |
Geoff |
TCB |
51:10 |
80 |
9:26 |
652 |
Pham |
Minh |
Cushman & Wakefield |
51:37 |
81 |
(@1) |
620 |
Dietz |
Patrick |
Dolce Vita Freewheel |
(@1) 42:13 |
82 |
" |
651 |
Tucker |
Eamonn |
Studio Velo |
(@1) 42:16 |
83 |
" |
648 |
GARZA |
LEONARD |
Nowheresville |
(@1) 42:17 |
84 |
" |
676 |
Fourner |
Conor |
Vive la Tarte CX |
(@1) 42:22 |
85 |
" |
633 |
Cheadle |
Chad |
Colavita Norcal |
(@1) 42:48 |
86 |
" |
618 |
Kapinos |
Nathaniel |
Peninsula Velo Cycli |
(@1) 42:57 |
87 |
" |
671 |
Parker |
Christian |
|
(@1) 43:13 |
88 |
" |
641 |
Himes |
Charles |
Velo Fratello / Bay |
(@1) 43:37 |
89 |
" |
646 |
David |
Francois |
Team Passion & Perfo |
(@1) 43:39 |
90 |
" |
681 |
Berger |
Paul |
|
(@1) 44:05 |
91 |
" |
669 |
Yan |
Oliver |
|
(@1) 44:12 |
92 |
" |
640 |
Hargrove |
Matthew |
NORCALCX/gheto |
(@1) 44:17 |
93 |
" |
688 |
Peterson |
Bart |
|
(@1) 45:33 |
94 |
" |
631 |
Beirne |
Will |
River City Velo |
(@1) 48:20 |
95 |
(@2) |
679 |
Janssen |
Ethan |
|
(@2) 43:44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Master Men 45+ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PLC |
@ TIME |
NUM |
NAME |
|
CLUB/SPONSOR |
TIME |
1 |
33:39 |
923 |
Finnerty |
Brian |
Cal Giant/Specialize |
33:39 |
2 |
1:09 |
944 |
Mundelius |
John |
Cal Giant/Specialize |
34:48 |
3 |
" |
877 |
kramer |
henry |
CalGiant Specialized |
34:48 |
4 |
1:19 |
872 |
Myall |
Gannon |
Cal Giant Berry Farm |
34:58 |
5 |
1:20 |
881 |
Meighan |
Robert |
CalGiant Specialized |
34:59 |
6 |
1:52 |
926 |
Gaffney |
Chris |
Alto Velo - LuxVue- |
35:31 |
7 |
2:02 |
936 |
Cannard |
Tim |
Buy-Cell.com/ibis |
35:41 |
8 |
2:06 |
898 |
Lunine |
Brij |
CX Nation |
35:45 |
9 |
2:28 |
899 |
Shelton |
Matt |
Tam Bikes |
36:07 |
10 |
2:46 |
888 |
mcnally |
daniel |
dfL |
36:25 |
11 |
2:47 |
854 |
Larro |
Rene |
Peninsula Velo Racin |
36:26 |
12 |
2:52 |
855 |
Tricamo |
David |
dfL |
36:31 |
13 |
3:10 |
873 |
Kreiss |
Norm |
Cal Giant Strawberry |
36:49 |
14 |
3:13 |
878 |
warren |
mike |
Velo Fratello/Bay Eq |
36:52 |
15 |
3:44 |
915 |
Gentes |
Jim |
Buy-Cell.com |
37:23 |
16 |
3:50 |
890 |
Bustos |
Eric |
Cal Giant/Specilized |
37:29 |
17 |
3:56 |
945 |
Langley |
Don |
Morgan Stanley Speci |
37:35 |
18 |
4:02 |
925 |
Rohrer |
Mitch |
Team City Sacramenti |
37:41 |
19 |
4:07 |
861 |
Tripier |
David |
Summit Racing |
37:46 |
20 |
4:11 |
918 |
Townsend |
Jeff |
Plus 3 Network |
37:50 |
21 |
4:19 |
857 |
LOLLAR |
SEAN |
RaceRim.com |
37:58 |
22 |
4:28 |
909 |
Smith |
George |
Marc Pro - Strava |
38:07 |
23 |
4:34 |
911 |
Anderson |
Jeff |
420wear.com |
38:13 |
24 |
4:35 |
942 |
Koester |
Bradley |
dfL |
38:14 |
25 |
4:37 |
851 |
Keep |
Miles |
Summit Bicycles |
38:16 |
26 |
4:46 |
884 |
Manning |
Mark |
Unattached |
38:25 |
27 |
4:50 |
876 |
Ma |
Travis |
Peninsula Velo Racin |
38:29 |
28 |
4:52 |
930 |
Wade |
Steve |
Ibis/Buy-cell.com |
38:31 |
29 |
4:56 |
869 |
peterson |
blair |
Bear Trust Racing |
38:35 |
30 |
5:02 |
928 |
Rambuski |
Edwin |
TEAM RAMBUSKI LAW |
38:41 |
31 |
5:03 |
853 |
Spanier |
Gregory |
CA Technologies Raci |
38:42 |
32 |
" |
889 |
Koslosky |
John |
Castro Valley Cycler |
38:42 |
33 |
5:10 |
924 |
Waggoner |
Will |
Davis Bike Club Race |
38:49 |
34 |
5:19 |
880 |
McCrary |
Chris |
Kovarus/Wells Fargo |
38:58 |
35 |
5:23 |
891 |
Rolandson |
Matt |
|
39:02 |
36 |
5:29 |
893 |
Bower |
Mike |
Peninsula Velo Racin |
39:08 |
37 |
5:32 |
949 |
Smith |
Matt |
DFL |
39:11 |
38 |
" |
856 |
Switzer |
Tom |
Peninsula Velo |
39:11 |
39 |
5:35 |
902 |
Farnedi |
Daniele |
Team Roaring Mouse |
39:14 |
40 |
5:39 |
883 |
Rasmussen |
Krag |
Eden Bicycles Racing |
39:18 |
41 |
5:40 |
931 |
Weaver |
Scott |
Aerohead Cycles |
39:19 |
42 |
5:42 |
886 |
Castia |
Ron |
Mendes Racing P/B JL |
39:21 |
43 |
5:45 |
946 |
Bool |
Herb |
Zeitgeist Racing |
39:24 |
44 |
5:58 |
858 |
Hindman |
Steve |
LuxVue-SunPower Raci |
39:37 |
45 |
6:07 |
852 |
Christensen |
Kjeld |
Another Bike Shop |
39:46 |
46 |
6:16 |
866 |
Adams |
Evan |
dfL |
39:55 |
47 |
6:17 |
914 |
Page-Hanson |
Paul |
Team Roaring Mouse |
39:56 |
48 |
6:22 |
937 |
Valkonen |
Jukka |
Team Oakland Cycling |
40:01 |
49 |
6:33 |
929 |
Ort |
Brian |
Team Roaring Mouse |
40:12 |
50 |
6:46 |
941 |
Kellner |
Hans |
SyCip Racing |
40:25 |
51 |
" |
908 |
Keddie |
James |
Peninsula Velo Racin |
40:25 |
52 |
6:50 |
903 |
Benton |
Bret |
Peninsula Velo |
40:29 |
53 |
6:52 |
951 |
Stade |
Ron |
Team Oakland |
40:31 |
54 |
" |
862 |
English |
Jim |
SuperPro Racing |
40:31 |
55 |
6:59 |
892 |
Pont |
Jorge |
LuxVue-SunPower Raci |
40:38 |
56 |
7:01 |
939 |
hane |
jeff |
Roaring Mouse Cycles |
40:40 |
57 |
7:02 |
954 |
Loder |
Jay |
Biciclista Pro Shop |
40:41 |
58 |
7:10 |
916 |
Blakemore |
Stephen |
|
40:49 |
59 |
7:14 |
940 |
Cook |
George |
Super Happy Fun Time |
40:53 |
60 |
7:18 |
863 |
Gill |
David |
Dolore Grotta / Big |
40:57 |
61 |
7:19 |
956 |
Devlin |
Dave |
DFL |
40:58 |
62 |
7:28 |
955 |
Schlachter |
Scott |
Team Wrong Way |
41:07 |
63 |
7:33 |
867 |
Foelsch |
Boris |
Monta Vista Velo (MV |
41:12 |
64 |
7:38 |
887 |
Farley |
Thomas |
Fresh Air/Hunter Cyc |
41:17 |
65 |
7:40 |
901 |
Fox |
Thom |
Team Roaring Mouse |
41:19 |
66 |
7:42 |
874 |
Carpenter |
Tom |
TeamOakland Cycling |
41:21 |
67 |
7:43 |
897 |
ORTIZ |
JUAN |
BIANCHI USA |
41:22 |
68 |
7:45 |
935 |
Lequient |
Frederic |
Cushman & Wakefield |
41:24 |
69 |
7:48 |
905 |
Affonso |
Manuel |
team oakland |
41:27 |
70 |
7:49 |
952 |
Victor |
Michael |
|
41:28 |
71 |
7:52 |
871 |
Brokeshoulder |
Darrel |
Los Gatos Bike Racin |
41:31 |
72 |
7:54 |
934 |
buckenberger |
ty |
Specialized |
41:33 |
73 |
7:55 |
953 |
Miczkiewicz |
Edward |
|
41:34 |
74 |
7:57 |
850 |
McKitterick |
Nathanie |
Peninsula Velo |
41:36 |
75 |
" |
879 |
Sasagawa |
Darrell |
Sterling Sports Grou |
41:36 |
76 |
8:00 |
912 |
Panos |
Marty |
Cushman & Wakefield |
41:39 |
77 |
8:05 |
900 |
Simanski |
Tim |
Team Roaring Mouse |
41:44 |
78 |
8:18 |
932 |
Schaller |
Michael |
BAY101/HRS/Rock Lobs |
41:57 |
79 |
8:45 |
921 |
Dinner |
Alec |
San Francisco Cyclin |
42:24 |
80 |
(@1) |
947 |
johnson |
mike |
skyline masters |
(@1) 33:39 |
81 |
" |
907 |
carmick |
russ |
Team Roaring Mouse |
(@1) 33:41 |
82 |
" |
904 |
Lee |
Clifford |
Sterling |
(@1) 33:49 |
83 |
" |
948 |
Lyall |
Lary |
First Republic |
(@1) 33:51 |
84 |
" |
920 |
Garibaldi |
Marc |
Peninsula Velo |
(@1) 33:57 |
85 |
" |
943 |
Forbes |
KJ |
6fifteen cyclery |
(@1) 34:03 |
86 |
" |
938 |
Leonard |
Dan |
Forward Motion Race |
(@1) 34:14 |
87 |
" |
927 |
VarnHagen |
Glen |
5 rings |
(@1) 34:19 |
88 |
" |
950 |
Lucas |
Brian |
Off the Chain Bikes |
(@1) 34:20 |
89 |
" |
895 |
Becker |
Shawn |
Peninsula Velo Cycli |
(@1) 34:28 |
90 |
" |
933 |
Thesing |
Keith |
NA |
(@1) 34:35 |
91 |
" |
913 |
Gelatti |
Doug |
Delore Grotta / Big |
(@1) 34:50 |
92 |
" |
894 |
Reed |
Mike |
LuxVue-SunPower Raci |
(@1) 34:57 |
93 |
" |
910 |
Wilberg |
Chris |
Trek Red Truck |
(@1) 35:50 |
94 |
" |
875 |
Sobul |
Jeff |
Team Oakland |
(@1) 35:56 |
95 |
" |
885 |
McIlroy |
Andrew |
Valley Spokesmen Rac |
(@1) 36:09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Master Men 35+ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PLC |
@ TIME |
NUM |
NAME |
|
CLUB/SPONSOR |
TIME |
1 |
40:16 |
738 |
Finnerty |
Brian |
Cal Giant/Specialize |
40:16 |
2 |
1:01 |
740 |
Robinson |
Justin |
California Giant/Spe |
41:17 |
3 |
1:23 |
706 |
Swanson |
Murray |
Peninsula Velo |
41:39 |
4 |
1:32 |
714 |
coats |
james |
CALIFORNIA GIANT / S |
41:48 |
5 |
1:33 |
730 |
Dickie |
Brock |
Ibis/Buy-cell.com |
41:49 |
6 |
1:36 |
753 |
Flores Jr |
Anastasio |
Cal Giant Strawberri |
41:52 |
7 |
1:51 |
703 |
aldebaran |
sage |
Cx Nation |
42:07 |
8 |
2:08 |
771 |
Myrah |
Don |
Ibis/Buy-cell.com |
42:24 |
9 |
2:14 |
737 |
Watson |
Aran |
Team Oakland/ Missin |
42:30 |
10 |
2:27 |
718 |
Benford |
Jason |
Spokesman Bicycles |
42:43 |
11 |
2:41 |
732 |
quann |
matt |
|
42:57 |
12 |
2:56 |
726 |
Kille |
Jeremiah |
Team Caletti |
43:12 |
13 |
3:26 |
712 |
mundelius |
john |
Cal Giant |
43:42 |
14 |
3:33 |
704 |
Staby |
Brian |
CX Nation |
43:49 |
15 |
3:40 |
710 |
Bucktrout |
Justin |
Dolore Grotta / Big |
43:56 |
16 |
3:47 |
747 |
Kramer |
Matthew |
JAKROO Racing Team |
44:03 |
17 |
3:48 |
727 |
Hynes |
Philip |
ThirstyBear Cycling |
44:04 |
18 |
4:15 |
725 |
Hintz |
Justin |
River City Velo |
44:31 |
19 |
4:17 |
715 |
Regenbogen |
Jeremy |
Lumosity |
44:33 |
20 |
4:24 |
759 |
Bonar |
Aron |
Sycip |
44:40 |
21 |
4:50 |
720 |
Hekkert |
Carl |
SJBC - Plus 3 Networ |
45:06 |
22 |
5:11 |
749 |
Colin |
Youenn |
Superpro Racing |
45:27 |
23 |
5:21 |
746 |
Hennessy |
Matthew |
C3-Athletes Serving |
45:37 |
24 |
5:28 |
755 |
Doerper |
Malte |
Tokyo Cycling Club |
45:44 |
25 |
5:33 |
705 |
Bradeen |
Jason |
Peninsula Velo Racin |
45:49 |
26 |
5:42 |
748 |
Malmin |
Troy |
Caletti Cycles |
45:58 |
27 |
6:04 |
769 |
Brennan |
Joe |
|
46:20 |
28 |
6:08 |
709 |
McHugh |
Kevin |
Coretechs |
46:24 |
29 |
6:15 |
733 |
Scobie |
Corey |
ThirstyBear Cycling |
46:31 |
30 |
6:27 |
773 |
Waugh |
Chris |
Team Robby Naish |
46:43 |
31 |
6:36 |
711 |
Ouzounian |
Steve |
Dolores Grotta / Big |
46:52 |
32 |
6:37 |
716 |
Maddox |
Heath |
Vive la Tarte/Huckle |
46:53 |
33 |
" |
757 |
Moberg |
Josh |
Pen Velo racing |
46:53 |
34 |
6:54 |
758 |
Dick |
Ken |
Wrench Science |
47:10 |
35 |
6:57 |
701 |
Vontz |
Andrew |
#rawsteelthugs |
47:13 |
36 |
7:01 |
761 |
Triska |
Matthew |
Dolore Grotta |
47:17 |
37 |
7:03 |
702 |
Cowart |
Chris |
Peninsula Velo Racin |
47:19 |
38 |
7:04 |
752 |
Christopher |
Justin |
The TEAM Socalcross |
47:20 |
39 |
7:26 |
723 |
Culligan |
Burke |
|
47:42 |
40 |
" |
721 |
Ofsiany |
Aaron |
Team Roaring Mouse |
47:42 |
41 |
7:33 |
728 |
de Vries |
Niko |
Citizen Chain |
47:49 |
42 |
7:47 |
734 |
Newman |
Matthew |
GEAR RUSH |
48:03 |
43 |
7:57 |
766 |
Madison |
|
48:13 |
|
44 |
9:35 |
770 |
Takayama |
Eric |
HUP United |
49:51 |
45 |
(@1) |
731 |
strempke |
eric |
the SHRUG |
(@1) 40:35 |
46 |
" |
750 |
Crawford |
Jason |
VSRT / DS Electric |
(@1) 40:39 |
47 |
" |
722 |
Kozera |
Martin |
|
(@1) 40:46 |
48 |
" |
765 |
Ferguson |
Jay |
|
(@1) 41:42 |
49 |
" |
768 |
Wanjh |
Kansas |
|
(@1) 41:42 |
50 |
" |
772 |
Matthews |
Chris |
Genesolve |
(@1) 41:43 |
51 |
" |
760 |
Snovel |
Jason |
Folsom Bike/VW/Raley |
(@1) 41:45 |
52 |
" |
724 |
Dawson |
Mark |
East Bay Velo |
(@1) 41:46 |
53 |
" |
742 |
Kuckein |
Kurt |
|
(@1) 41:56 |
54 |
" |
719 |
McMahan |
Ian |
First Republic Bank |
(@1) 42:05 |
55 |
" |
741 |
VarnHagen |
Glen |
5 rings |
(@1) 42:19 |
56 |
" |
708 |
Rowe |
Coby |
Glacier Glove |
(@1) 43:00 |
57 |
" |
717 |
Potter |
Isaac |
Pennisula Velo |
(@1) 43:17 |
58 |
" |
754 |
Thrasher |
Jason |
GoGoDoIt |
(@1) 43:46 |
59 |
" |
745 |
Berger |
Paul |
Topsport |
(@1) 43:52 |
60 |
" |
744 |
Lerner |
Ben |
unattached |
(@1) 45:19 |
61 |
" |
764 |
Hilby |
Peter |
Citizen Chapin |
(@1) 46:20 |
62 |
" |
763 |
Ramsdell |
Jason |
|
(@1) 47:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Women A (cat 1-4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PLC |
@ TIME |
NUM |
NAME |
|
CLUB/SPONSOR |
TIME |
1 |
44:07 |
219 |
Lloyd |
Rachel |
California Giant / S |
44:07 |
2 |
45 |
202 |
Brems |
Karen |
Team Rambuski Law |
44:52 |
3 |
1:12 |
229 |
Kachorek |
Emily |
SQUID |
45:19 |
4 |
1:45 |
217 |
Dezendorf |
Caroline |
Marin Bikes |
45:52 |
5 |
2:04 |
228 |
Sherril |
Ellen |
Rock Lobster |
46:11 |
6 |
3:25 |
203 |
Drumm |
Kristin |
CX Nation |
47:32 |
7 |
4:13 |
208 |
dalton |
janie |
Missing Link/ First |
48:20 |
8 |
4:26 |
201 |
Grossman |
Tanya |
LGBRC |
48:33 |
9 |
4:33 |
224 |
Wanty |
Colleen |
Dolore Grotta |
48:40 |
10 |
4:37 |
230 |
Steers |
Campbell |
Rock Lobster |
48:44 |
11 |
4:45 |
220 |
Peck |
Christina |
|
48:52 |
12 |
5:09 |
223 |
Plack |
Leah |
Fresh Air/Hunter |
49:16 |
13 |
5:36 |
222 |
Chang |
Kelly |
Voler/HRS/RockLob/SC |
49:43 |
14 |
5:51 |
215 |
Melcher |
Madelaine |
The TEAM SoCal Cross |
49:58 |
15 |
6:19 |
213 |
Bryan |
Kathleen |
Fresh Air/Hunter Cyc |
50:26 |
16 |
6:34 |
205 |
Chaney |
Beverly |
Team Roaring Mouse |
50:41 |
17 |
6:50 |
209 |
Lundy |
Chris |
ThirstyBear Cycling |
50:57 |
18 |
7:20 |
226 |
Collins |
Lindsey |
Team Caletti |
51:27 |
19 |
7:22 |
212 |
McDonald |
Emily |
Bicycle Outfitters R |
51:29 |
20 |
7:23 |
221 |
Wong |
Dorothy |
The TEAM SoCalCross |
51:30 |
21 |
" |
214 |
Monroe |
Michelle |
Buy-Cell.com |
51:30 |
22 |
7:26 |
211 |
Kobza |
Bethany |
Portland Bicycle Stu |
51:33 |
23 |
8:31 |
210 |
Biehle |
Audrey |
tbb.cx/gheto |
52:38 |
24 |
8:58 |
216 |
Melcher |
McKenzie |
The TEAM SoCal Cross |
53:05 |
25 |
(@1) |
225 |
Pugh |
Heather |
Fresh Air/Hunter |
(@1) 44:38 |
26 |
" |
227 |
McKissock |
Emily |
Team Caletti |
(@1) 45:29 |
27 |
" |
207 |
Wetzel Polin |
Lindsay |
Sprintin' Kitten |
(@1) 46:53 |
28 |
" |
218 |
Headley |
Sara |
Unattached |
(@1) 47:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Women B (cat 3/4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PLC |
@ TIME |
NUM |
NAME |
|
CLUB/SPONSOR |
TIME |
1 |
51:06 |
271 |
mazzocco |
monica |
Mendez Racing |
51:06 |
2 |
10 |
284 |
Styer |
Katie |
Team Jortz |
51:16 |
3 |
31 |
251 |
weidinger |
chelsea |
MASH SF |
51:37 |
4 |
41 |
281 |
Bell |
Sam |
Team Jortz |
51:47 |
5 |
56 |
252 |
Stone |
Erin |
vive la tarte |
52:02 |
6 |
1:08 |
283 |
Phillips |
Kathryn |
|
52:14 |
7 |
1:37 |
273 |
Stonefield |
Hannah |
Vive La Tarte |
52:43 |
8 |
1:41 |
259 |
Wolski |
Rebecca |
Team Roaring Mouse |
52:47 |
9 |
(@1) |
261 |
Fogolin |
Johanna |
SJBC |
(@1) 44:09 |
10 |
" |
276 |
Sodaro |
Christine |
City Cycle |
(@1) 44:21 |
11 |
" |
293 |
Mansfield |
Frankie |
|
(@1) 44:27 |
12 |
" |
254 |
Anderson |
Jennie |
Vive La Tarte |
(@1) 44:44 |
13 |
" |
292 |
Widen |
Lauren |
Delta Velo |
Michael |
14 |
" |
291 |
Wexler |
Judith |
Folsom Bike |
(@1) 45:05 |
15 |
" |
258 |
Savard |
Marie-eve |
Team Audi |
(@1) 45:18 |
16 |
" |
285 |
Rio |
Serena |
King Kog |
(@1) 45:35 |
17 |
" |
266 |
Ruckle |
Carol |
Team Redlands |
(@1) 45:35 |
18 |
" |
289 |
Christie |
Vanessa |
Vive la Tarte |
(@1) 45:41 |
19 |
" |
275 |
Andersson |
Ulrika |
Super Pro |
(@1) 45:47 |
20 |
" |
277 |
Woo |
May |
SuperPro |
(@1) 46:20 |
21 |
" |
272 |
Schniedwind |
Laura |
Vive la Tarte |
(@1) 46:29 |
22 |
" |
268 |
Raymon |
Ariel |
Rock Lobster |
(@1) 46:33 |
23 |
" |
257 |
Decker |
Patricia |
|
(@1) 46:33 |
24 |
" |
265 |
Wilson |
Tammy |
IBIS/Buy-Cell |
(@1) 46:57 |
25 |
" |
279 |
du Franco |
Joie |
Team Roaring Mouse |
(@1) 46:59 |
26 |
" |
280 |
Hill |
Kennedy |
|
(@1) 47:24 |
27 |
" |
256 |
Lingham |
Virginia |
unattached |
(@1) 47:36 |
28 |
" |
290 |
Myrah |
Isabella |
IBIS-BUY-CELL.com |
(@1) 47:40 |
29 |
" |
253 |
Fallesgon |
Gritchelle |
Team Roaring Mouse |
(@1) 47:42 |
30 |
" |
288 |
Falk |
Nicole |
Half Acre Cycling |
(@1) 48:07 |
31 |
" |
269 |
Shelton |
renee |
|
(@1) 48:50 |
32 |
" |
260 |
Grenier |
Sara |
|
(@1) 49:26 |
33 |
" |
274 |
Anderson-Merritt |
Emi |
Team Roaring Mouse |
(@1) 49:41 |
34 |
" |
287 |
Tracey |
Savanna |
|
(@1) 50:53 |
35 |
" |
262 |
Dohse |
Heidi |
Boston Scientific |
(@1) 53:07 |
36 |
" |
263 |
Yates |
Devon |
Ys Design |
(@1) 53:49 |
37 |
(@2) |
270 |
Swanson |
Madelyn |
Peninsula Velo |
(@2) 49:25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Men A (Cat 1-5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PLC |
@ TIME |
NUM |
NAME |
|
CLUB/SPONSOR |
TIME |
1 |
59:44 |
54 |
Kaiser |
Cody |
LoungeTwins/Speciali |
59:44 |
2 |
13 |
46 |
Ortenblad |
Tobin |
California Giant / S |
59:57 |
3 |
59 |
43 |
Jacques-Maynes |
Andy |
Family/Ibis Cyclocro |
1:00:43 |
4 |
1:40 |
41 |
Jacques-Maynes |
Ben |
Family/Ibis Cyclocro |
1:01:24 |
5 |
1:52 |
58 |
Brush |
Walton |
MASH SF |
1:01:36 |
6 |
2:17 |
37 |
Abbott |
Justin T |
URS Corporation |
1:02:01 |
7 |
2:40 |
25 |
Robinson |
Justin |
California Giant/Spe |
1:02:24 |
8 |
2:44 |
30 |
Hillier |
Keith |
Team Rambuski Law |
1:02:28 |
9 |
2:46 |
45 |
Judelson |
Max |
Rock Lobster |
1:02:30 |
10 |
3:33 |
28 |
anderson |
jordan |
owens healthcare |
1:03:17 |
11 |
4:02 |
50 |
Estes |
Sean |
Muscle Milk/Special |
1:03:46 |
12 |
4:11 |
60 |
Hosey |
Michael |
|
1:03:55 |
13 |
4:17 |
47 |
Chapin |
Scott |
Voler/HRS/Rocklobste |
1:04:01 |
14 |
4:24 |
42 |
Cerruti |
Sam |
Family/Ibis Cyclocro |
1:04:08 |
15 |
4:32 |
4 |
Smith |
Curtis |
Team BP/Sierra Nevad |
1:04:16 |
16 |
4:43 |
18 |
mcgovern |
chris |
CYCLEUTION / VC Swit |
1:04:27 |
17 |
5:18 |
29 |
Nelson |
Andrew |
Vive La Tarte + Huck |
1:05:02 |
18 |
5:22 |
5 |
Swanson |
Murray |
Peninsula Velo |
1:05:06 |
19 |
5:31 |
20 |
Hooper |
Scott |
Team BP/Sierra Nevad |
1:05:15 |
20 |
5:48 |
23 |
Salvitti |
Jeffrey |
SquadraSF |
1:05:32 |
21 |
5:55 |
8 |
Wolfgang |
Kurt |
Marin Bikes |
1:05:39 |
22 |
6:04 |
57 |
Wilcher |
Aaron |
Buy-Cell.com/IBIS |
1:05:48 |
23 |
6:07 |
19 |
Vigus |
Devon |
Sharp Bicycle/ Vigus |
1:05:51 |
24 |
6:21 |
34 |
Schaefer |
Rainier |
Team Mike's Bikes p/ |
1:06:05 |
25 |
6:41 |
48 |
Work |
Alex |
Rock Lobster/Ritchey |
1:06:25 |
26 |
6:50 |
13 |
Handel |
Brad |
Fresh Air / Hunter C |
1:06:34 |
27 |
7:17 |
52 |
Lehman |
Brendan |
Voler/HRS/Rock Lobst |
1:07:01 |
28 |
7:35 |
53 |
Guzman |
Samuel |
Victory Velo Racing |
1:07:19 |
29 |
(@1) |
21 |
Waterman |
Kailin |
Bicycle blue book/HR |
(@1) 59:53 |
30 |
" |
16 |
Stowe |
Ian |
Rock Lobster |
(@1) 1:00:06 |
31 |
" |
15 |
Vangsnes |
Erik |
Team Mike's Bikes p/ |
(@1) 1:00:11 |
32 |
" |
36 |
Williams |
Clint |
River City Velo |
(@1) 1:00:18 |
33 |
" |
55 |
Wallace |
Justin |
|
(@1) 1:01:00 |
34 |
" |
51 |
Villafone |
Ben Gomez |
IBIS/Buy-cell |
(@1) 1:01:14 |
35 |
" |
38 |
kwan |
jay |
The Team SoCal Cross |
(@1) 1:02:20 |
36 |
" |
49 |
Koch |
Peter |
Ornot |
(@1) 1:02:30 |
37 |
" |
39 |
Mckenzie |
Kell |
BROAKLAND |
(@1) 1:02:45 |
38 |
" |
59 |
Buffington |
Dylan |
MASH |
(@1) 1:02:49 |
39 |
" |
6 |
Gallagher |
Ryan |
TCB Courier |
(@1) 1:03:01 |
40 |
" |
17 |
Stanley |
Zac |
Bicycle Bluebook/HRS |
(@1) 1:03:06 |
41 |
" |
35 |
Melchionda |
Sean |
Divine Electric |
(@1) 1:03:33 |
42 |
" |
24 |
Young |
Matt |
Roaring Mouse |
(@1) 1:04:05 |
43 |
" |
44 |
Gurley |
Ben |
Scott's Valley Cycle |
(@1) 1:04:09 |
44 |
" |
7 |
Ruiz |
Andres |
TCBCX |
(@1) 1:04:41 |
45 |
" |
40 |
Colton |
Mark |
Muscle Milk / Specia |
(@1) 1:05:46 |
46 |
" |
1 |
Cowart |
Chris |
Peninsula Velo Racin |
(@1) 1:05:50 |
47 |
" |
56 |
Jackson |
Alexander |
Retrotec Bicycles |
(@1) 1:06:18 |
48 |
(@2) |
26 |
Polin |
Max |
Sprintin' Kitten |
(@2) 1:04:24 |
49 |
" |
22 |
Gentes |
jim |
Buy-Cell.com |
(@2) 1:04:26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Master Men 55+(1/2/3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PLC |
@ TIME |
NUM |
NAME |
|
CLUB/SPONSOR |
TIME |
1 |
37:01 |
106 |
Smith |
George |
Marc Pro - Strava |
37:01 |
2 |
5 |
107 |
Gentes |
jim |
Buy-Cell.com |
37:06 |
3 |
8 |
108 |
Townsend |
Jeff |
Plus 3 Network |
37:09 |
4 |
1:46 |
101 |
Spiteri |
Chuck |
Peninsula Velo Racin |
38:47 |
5 |
2:11 |
103 |
Lund |
Jim |
VSRT/ DS Electric |
39:12 |
6 |
2:19 |
104 |
Fox |
Thom |
Team Roaring Mouse |
39:20 |
7 |
4:19 |
102 |
Sadoff |
Paul |
voler sports/HRS/Ste |
41:20 |
8 |
5:35 |
109 |
Grant |
Dane |
Team Roaring Mouse |
42:36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Master Men 55+ (4/5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PLC |
@ TIME |
NUM |
NAME |
|
CLUB/SPONSOR |
TIME |
1 |
40:06 |
160 |
royson |
john |
|
40:06 |
2 |
1:18 |
151 |
Burgeson |
Chris |
Eagle Cycling Club |
41:24 |
3 |
1:26 |
158 |
Llach |
Eduardo F |
Team Sheeper |
41:32 |
4 |
1:41 |
162 |
Harkola |
Bill |
Pen Velo |
41:47 |
5 |
4:22 |
157 |
lyndon |
andrew |
Missing Link CX |
44:28 |
6 |
5:08 |
155 |
McGorman |
Frank |
Pen Velo |
45:14 |
7 |
5:13 |
161 |
Behring |
John |
Pen Velo Racing |
45:19 |
8 |
5:22 |
159 |
Smith |
Tim |
Victory Velo Racing |
45:28 |
9 |
(@1) |
152 |
balsam |
gary |
|
(@1) 41:54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TIMING AND RESULTS BY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TOM SIMONSON |
|
|
|
|
|
|
([email protected]) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|