skip navigation
Sierra Point Night Cross
Sierra Point Night Cross November 8th, 2014
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cat C Men |
6 laps |
|
|
|
|
PLC |
@ TIME |
NUM |
NAME |
CLUB/SPONSOR |
TIME |
1 |
40:45 |
742 |
Zachary Pina |
|
40:45 |
2 |
18 |
713 |
Jim Whimpey |
San Francisco Cyclin |
41:03 |
3 |
41 |
741 |
David Krumwiede |
Metromont Cycling |
41:26 |
4 |
43 |
732 |
Erik Der |
Pen Velo Racing |
41:28 |
5 |
48 |
710 |
Peter Colijn |
SF2G |
41:33 |
6 |
1:15 |
707 |
Cole Weber |
Strava |
42:00 |
7 |
1:37 |
705 |
Michael Umbarger |
|
42:22 |
8 |
1:56 |
714 |
Martin Koran |
SBRC |
42:41 |
9 |
2:12 |
704 |
Will Gibby |
|
42:57 |
10 |
3:01 |
750 |
Jason Price |
|
43:46 |
11 |
3:03 |
744 |
Shin Hasegawa |
Team Oakland |
43:48 |
12 |
3:07 |
740 |
Mark Boggs |
VSRT/DS Electric |
43:52 |
13 |
3:12 |
712 |
Avery Clough |
|
43:57 |
14 |
3:16 |
715 |
Chris Hanrath |
Strava |
44:01 |
15 |
3:22 |
729 |
Gavin Saffian |
Mike's Bikes p/b Equ |
44:07 |
16 |
3:23 |
743 |
Josue Acosta |
TRP Brakes |
44:08 |
17 |
3:46 |
701 |
Paul Ladonnikov |
Team Roaring Mouse |
44:31 |
18 |
3:47 |
725 |
Miguel Diaz |
Mission Cycling |
44:32 |
19 |
3:55 |
752 |
Sam Deland |
|
44:40 |
20 |
4:31 |
709 |
jimmy nolan |
goober and the babes |
45:16 |
21 |
4:41 |
751 |
Jay Harris |
Strava |
45:26 |
22 |
4:49 |
735 |
John Foster |
|
45:34 |
23 |
4:58 |
746 |
Justin Char |
|
45:43 |
24 |
5:41 |
728 |
Johnno surdam |
|
46:26 |
25 |
6:04 |
739 |
Andrew Aviza |
|
46:49 |
26 |
6:12 |
734 |
Julio gutierrez |
|
46:57 |
27 |
6:37 |
727 |
john valderama |
|
47:22 |
28 |
6:51 |
747 |
Jordan Manning |
|
47:36 |
29 |
6:52 |
719 |
alan paciorek |
|
47:37 |
30 |
6:57 |
738 |
Aaron Post |
|
47:42 |
31 |
7:06 |
736 |
William FacklerHug |
Cortctechs |
47:51 |
32 |
7:33 |
731 |
Geoffrey Budd |
|
48:18 |
33 |
7:40 |
745 |
Xande Macedo |
|
48:25 |
34 |
8:00 |
718 |
Matthew Felton |
|
48:45 |
35 |
8:13 |
749 |
Michael Barnes |
|
48:58 |
36 |
(@1) |
737 |
Colin Hug |
San Jose Bicycling |
(@1) 40:59 |
37 |
" |
722 |
john harris |
Peninsula Velo |
(@1) 41:31 |
38 |
" |
720 |
Matthew Kihlthau |
|
(@1) 42:31 |
39 |
" |
717 |
Chris Wronski |
|
(@1) 42:36 |
40 |
" |
730 |
Jung Pham |
EAT Club |
(@1) 42:50 |
41 |
" |
733 |
Jeff Pollard |
Team Roaring Mouse |
(@1) 43:53 |
42 |
" |
748 |
Navi Thach |
|
(@1) 45:22 |
43 |
" |
706 |
Benjamin Switala |
|
(@1) 46:57 |
44 |
" |
726 |
Dave Maminski |
Morgan Stanley/Team |
(@1) 48:14 |
45 |
(@2) |
723 |
S.V. Vasudevan |
Tamilnadu Cycling Cl |
(@2) 42:42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juniors 10-14 |
4 laps |
|
|
|
|
PLC |
@ TIME |
NUM |
NAME |
CLUB/SPONSOR |
TIME |
1 |
29:55 |
976 |
Nate Thalhamer |
Red Zone Cycling |
29:55 |
2 |
18 |
975 |
Paul Haley |
Red Zone Cycling |
30:13 |
3 |
1:40 |
979 |
Grant Walter |
|
31:35 |
4 |
2:23 |
972 |
Sam Ouzounian |
Dolores Grotta / Big |
32:18 |
5 |
3:55 |
982 |
Morestin Hector |
|
33:50 |
6 |
5:00 |
973 |
Cole Ouzounian |
Dolores Grotta / Big |
34:55 |
7 |
5:09 |
983 |
Paul McBirney |
|
35:04 |
8 |
7:30 |
970 |
Dan English |
SuperPro Racing |
37:25 |
9 |
(@1) |
978 |
manuel affonso IV |
Team Oakland |
(@1) 28:08 |
10 |
" |
977 |
Jack Hargrove |
TBBCX/gheto |
(@1) 28:13 |
11 |
" |
980 |
Owen Cleland |
Team Dome |
(@1) 29:06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juniors 15-18 |
4 laps |
|
|
|
|
PLC |
@ TIME |
NUM |
NAME |
CLUB/SPONSOR |
TIME |
1 |
28:07 |
85 |
Zachary Gottesman |
Wellen Ulster |
28:07 |
2 |
2 |
81 |
Grant Fong |
BuyVia |
28:09 |
3 |
1:05 |
82 |
Tim McBirney |
|
29:12 |
4 |
1:42 |
84 |
Nicolas Taylor |
|
29:49 |
5 |
6:41 |
83 |
Kobi Gyetvan |
|
34:48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior Women |
4 laps |
|
|
|
|
PLC |
@ TIME |
NUM |
NAME |
CLUB/SPONSOR |
TIME |
1 |
37:12 |
880 |
madeline tong |
|
37:12 |
2 |
(@1) |
882 |
Madelyn Swanson |
Peninsula Velo |
(@1) 29:09 |
3 |
" |
881 |
Mara Fong |
Buyvia |
(@1) 30:58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cat C Women |
4 laps |
|
|
|
|
PLC |
@ TIME |
NUM |
NAME |
CLUB/SPONSOR |
TIME |
1 |
30:40 |
673 |
Jayne Peterlin |
|
30:40 |
2 |
2:02 |
667 |
Sara Grenier |
|
32:42 |
3 |
2:26 |
672 |
Gabrielle Halberg |
|
33:06 |
4 |
2:41 |
670 |
Amy Kerns |
|
33:21 |
5 |
2:50 |
676 |
Emily AndersonMerrit |
Team Roaring Mouse |
33:30 |
6 |
3:39 |
666 |
Kelly Feldman |
The Feldmanimals |
34:19 |
7 |
5:02 |
677 |
Tessa Carter |
|
35:42 |
8 |
5:34 |
669 |
Paulette Trinh |
|
36:14 |
9 |
5:52 |
668 |
Heidi Dohse |
Boston Scientific |
36:32 |
10 |
(@1) |
675 |
Jessica Chan |
|
(@1) 29:08 |
11 |
" |
674 |
Jodi McLean |
|
(@1) 29:39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cat C Men 35+ |
6 laps |
|
|
|
|
PLC |
@ TIME |
NUM |
NAME |
CLUB/SPONSOR |
TIME |
1 |
41:15 |
908 |
Matthew Lewsadder |
Los Gatos Bicycle Ra |
41:15 |
2 |
35 |
929 |
David Porter |
Bicycle Blue Book Ra |
41:50 |
3 |
49 |
935 |
Brandon Reif |
|
42:04 |
4 |
1:21 |
913 |
Andy Schuetz |
|
42:36 |
5 |
1:28 |
928 |
John Tsamasfyros |
Coretechs Cycling Te |
42:43 |
6 |
1:38 |
926 |
Jeff Dickison |
Mission Cycling |
42:53 |
7 |
1:51 |
903 |
David O'Brien |
LuxVue-SunPower Raci |
43:06 |
8 |
" |
914 |
Brad Urban |
|
43:06 |
9 |
1:56 |
945 |
Peter Gulezian |
SFZG |
43:11 |
10 |
2:00 |
907 |
James Schek |
Team Sandbagger |
43:15 |
11 |
" |
921 |
Jason Cruz |
Caletti Cycles |
43:15 |
12 |
2:24 |
901 |
Kenneth Salvail |
Pen Velo Racing |
43:39 |
13 |
2:29 |
937 |
Dustin Romero |
Forward Motion Race |
43:44 |
14 |
2:37 |
946 |
Aaron Hulme |
Vive La Tarte |
43:52 |
15 |
2:41 |
920 |
Andrew Horvai |
Pen Velo Racing |
43:56 |
16 |
2:45 |
912 |
Burke Culligan |
|
44:00 |
17 |
2:56 |
947 |
Peter Hilby |
Citizen Chain |
44:11 |
18 |
3:21 |
923 |
jacob berkman |
|
44:36 |
19 |
3:23 |
902 |
Jay Stamatis |
Pen Velo Racing |
44:38 |
20 |
" |
910 |
Mark James |
CVC Racing |
44:38 |
21 |
3:32 |
949 |
Max Nachury |
SFZg |
44:47 |
22 |
3:35 |
925 |
Chris Becker |
CA Technologies |
44:50 |
23 |
4:38 |
936 |
brian moore |
|
45:53 |
24 |
4:53 |
943 |
Yang Tang |
|
46:08 |
25 |
5:03 |
932 |
Dave Maminski |
Morgan Stanley/Team |
46:18 |
26 |
5:31 |
938 |
Matthew Hargrove |
TBBCX/gheto |
46:46 |
27 |
5:50 |
933 |
Michael Oliver |
Team Revolutions |
47:05 |
28 |
5:52 |
922 |
robert panova |
|
47:07 |
29 |
6:02 |
939 |
Dylan Riley |
|
47:17 |
30 |
6:22 |
948 |
Nathaniel Sears |
|
47:37 |
31 |
6:49 |
916 |
Vaughan Landrum |
Genentech Bicycle Cl |
48:04 |
32 |
" |
941 |
Scott Evans |
Cyclocross Mag |
48:04 |
33 |
7:14 |
918 |
Ion Feldman |
The Feldmanimals |
48:29 |
34 |
7:33 |
911 |
Kevin Kone |
Peninsula Velo Racin |
48:48 |
35 |
8:35 |
940 |
Scott Price |
CA Technologies |
49:50 |
36 |
(@1) |
944 |
Joshua Carroll |
Walts Logboat |
(@1) 41:39 |
37 |
" |
931 |
Shane Davis |
Velo Fratello |
(@1) 42:04 |
38 |
" |
934 |
Scott Schulz |
Elevation Bike Co |
(@1) 42:23 |
39 |
" |
942 |
Jake Otsuka |
Stix & Stones |
(@1) 44:03 |
40 |
" |
927 |
Peter Nyberg |
|
(@1) 44:13 |
41 |
" |
905 |
Chad Thomas |
Pen Velo Racing |
(@1) 44:14 |
42 |
" |
917 |
Stephen Federico |
Team Roaring Mouse |
(@1) 46:29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Men 45+ Cat B |
6 laps |
|
|
|
|
PLC |
@ TIME |
NUM |
NAME |
CLUB/SPONSOR |
TIME |
1 |
40:42 |
804 |
Steve Hindman |
Pen Velo |
40:42 |
2 |
1 |
833 |
Ruben Villarreal |
Fortner Gardens |
40:43 |
3 |
" |
856 |
Ilya cantor |
Elite Endurance |
40:43 |
4 |
20 |
816 |
John Koslosky |
Castro Valley Cycler |
41:02 |
5 |
1:16 |
848 |
Craig Ball |
Voler/Rock Lobster/H |
41:58 |
6 |
1:18 |
826 |
Alec Dinner |
San Francisco Cyclin |
42:00 |
7 |
1:21 |
823 |
Kurt Wallace |
Team Roaring Mouse |
42:03 |
8 |
1:22 |
807 |
David Gill |
Dolore Grotta / Big |
42:04 |
9 |
1:24 |
819 |
John Walters |
Forward Motion Racin |
42:06 |
10 |
1:33 |
811 |
philippe denis |
Studio Velo |
42:15 |
11 |
" |
844 |
Michael Lodoen |
Alpine Velo |
42:15 |
12 |
" |
806 |
Jim English |
SuperPro Racing |
42:15 |
13 |
1:45 |
802 |
Kjeld Christensen |
Another Bike Shop |
42:27 |
14 |
1:50 |
837 |
Shawn Becker |
Peninsula Velo Cycli |
42:32 |
15 |
1:57 |
821 |
James Keddie |
Peninsula Velo Racin |
42:39 |
16 |
2:00 |
841 |
Rick Graves |
CA Technologies Raci |
42:42 |
17 |
2:10 |
839 |
Thom Fox |
Team Roaring Mouse |
42:52 |
18 |
2:11 |
822 |
Jorge Pont |
LuxVue-SunPower Raci |
42:53 |
19 |
2:14 |
853 |
John Walter |
|
42:56 |
20 |
2:29 |
842 |
Jason Rosson |
Zeitgeist Racing |
43:11 |
21 |
2:31 |
843 |
Tom Switzer |
Peninsula Velo |
43:13 |
22 |
2:32 |
825 |
Ed Miszkiewicz |
N/A |
43:14 |
23 |
2:43 |
831 |
Chris McCrary |
Kovarus/Wells Fargo |
43:25 |
24 |
2:49 |
845 |
Rob Mathews |
Alto Velo |
43:31 |
25 |
3:00 |
852 |
Michael Speltz |
|
43:42 |
26 |
3:15 |
829 |
Juan Ortiz |
BIANCHI USA |
43:57 |
27 |
" |
818 |
Tim Simanski |
Team Roaring Mouse |
43:57 |
28 |
3:18 |
803 |
Mark Koenig |
Pen Velo Racing |
44:00 |
29 |
3:33 |
827 |
Marcos Rocha |
|
44:15 |
30 |
3:40 |
838 |
darrell sasagawa |
Sterling Sports Grou |
44:22 |
31 |
" |
801 |
Nathaniel McKitteric |
Peninsula Velo |
44:22 |
32 |
3:49 |
849 |
Charlie Kocornik |
Elevation Bike Co |
44:31 |
33 |
3:53 |
836 |
Michael Schaller |
BAY101/HRS/Rock Lobs |
44:35 |
34 |
3:55 |
851 |
manuel affonso III |
Team Oakland |
44:37 |
35 |
4:20 |
813 |
Ron Stade |
Team Oakland Cycling |
45:02 |
36 |
4:25 |
855 |
Barry Abella |
|
45:07 |
37 |
4:45 |
830 |
Ken Cashion |
Powellsound.com |
45:27 |
38 |
5:17 |
835 |
peter brisbo |
CA Technologies Raci |
45:59 |
39 |
5:35 |
854 |
Russ Carmick |
Roaring Mouse |
46:17 |
40 |
6:10 |
814 |
Andrew McIlroy |
Valley Spokesmen Rac |
46:52 |
41 |
6:54 |
805 |
Stephen Mason |
SJBC |
47:36 |
42 |
7:21 |
850 |
Todd Crisafulli |
Cycles Fanatic / Cla |
48:03 |
43 |
7:32 |
846 |
Peter Aughney |
Cushman & Wakefield |
48:14 |
44 |
(@1) |
812 |
Jeff Sobul |
Team Oakland |
(@1) 40:36 |
45 |
" |
832 |
Dennis McGovern |
Team Roaring Mouse |
(@1) 41:33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Men 35+ Cat B |
7 laps |
|
|
|
|
PLC |
@ TIME |
NUM |
NAME |
CLUB/SPONSOR |
TIME |
1 |
45:57 |
502 |
Andrew Vontz |
#rawsteelthugs |
45:57 |
2 |
16 |
526 |
Ken Mejica |
CA Technologies Raci |
46:13 |
3 |
17 |
540 |
Dean Dealy |
Verse Test Pilot |
46:14 |
4 |
50 |
539 |
Morestin Frederic |
|
46:47 |
5 |
57 |
542 |
Matthew Hennessy |
C2 Athletes serving |
46:54 |
6 |
1:11 |
501 |
Josh Tabije |
Caletti Cycles |
47:08 |
7 |
1:12 |
511 |
Aaron Ofsiany |
Team Roaring Mouse |
47:09 |
8 |
1:41 |
543 |
Jeff Bilodeau |
Cushman & Wakefield |
47:38 |
9 |
1:50 |
519 |
Gerardo Ferrando |
Mission Cycling |
47:47 |
10 |
2:05 |
505 |
Brian Rogers |
ORNOT |
48:02 |
11 |
2:16 |
529 |
Chris Becker |
CA Technologies |
48:13 |
12 |
2:27 |
541 |
Adrian Tambrin |
Velo Fratello |
48:24 |
13 |
2:30 |
507 |
tyson godfrey |
|
48:27 |
14 |
2:35 |
521 |
Rolland Jurgens |
CA Technologies Raci |
48:32 |
15 |
3:27 |
536 |
Ernie Sayo |
BREcycling |
49:24 |
16 |
3:48 |
538 |
Rozel Tupaz |
Cushman wakefield |
49:45 |
17 |
3:57 |
533 |
Charles Himes |
Velo Fratello / Bay |
49:54 |
18 |
4:07 |
515 |
eric strempke |
the SHRUG |
50:04 |
19 |
4:12 |
522 |
Shon Grabbe |
Summit Bicycles |
50:09 |
20 |
4:19 |
524 |
Ian McMahan |
First Republic Bank |
50:16 |
21 |
4:25 |
506 |
Bryan Fox |
|
50:22 |
22 |
4:36 |
518 |
Mark Dawson |
Mission Cycling |
50:33 |
23 |
4:46 |
512 |
Timothy Owen |
|
50:43 |
24 |
4:49 |
535 |
Mark Woloschuk |
Superpro |
50:46 |
25 |
4:54 |
530 |
James Pavlichek |
Davis Bike Club Race |
50:51 |
26 |
5:03 |
544 |
Christian Parker |
Menlo Velo Bicycles |
51:00 |
27 |
5:19 |
523 |
jacob berkman |
|
51:16 |
28 |
5:43 |
509 |
Brian Gerke |
Team Oakland Cycling |
51:40 |
29 |
5:47 |
508 |
Matthew Beebe |
Bell Lap Racing |
51:44 |
30 |
6:07 |
510 |
Isaac Potter |
Pennisula Velo |
52:04 |
31 |
(@1) |
531 |
Ryan Sheets |
Team Ryan |
(@1) 46:41 |
32 |
" |
520 |
Timothy Lillis |
Vive La Tarte CX - H |
(@1) 51:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cat B Men |
7 laps |
|
|
|
|
PLC |
@ TIME |
NUM |
NAME |
CLUB/SPONSOR |
TIME |
1 |
44:55 |
426 |
Chris Seymour |
Santa Cruz Bicycles |
44:55 |
2 |
4 |
479 |
Richard Reffner |
|
44:59 |
3 |
27 |
433 |
Ben Gomez Villafane |
Ibis/Buy-cell.com/Ki |
45:22 |
4 |
35 |
484 |
Eric Stocker |
Bex Dog Bikes |
45:30 |
5 |
" |
425 |
ryan potvin |
|
45:30 |
6 |
42 |
439 |
Miles Stepto |
Illinois institute o |
45:37 |
7 |
54 |
411 |
Mark Manning |
Unattached |
45:49 |
8 |
1:18 |
401 |
chris neher |
off the chain bikes |
46:13 |
9 |
1:27 |
422 |
Adriano Castro |
Vive La Tarte CX - H |
46:22 |
10 |
1:31 |
463 |
chris atkinson |
team crash |
46:26 |
11 |
1:36 |
457 |
Lee Slone |
SUPERPRO |
46:31 |
12 |
" |
419 |
David Mongan |
Mission Cycling |
46:31 |
13 |
1:45 |
412 |
matthew ford |
Team Sheeper |
46:40 |
14 |
1:52 |
413 |
Ario Bigattini |
Velo Fratello |
46:47 |
15 |
2:00 |
405 |
Christian Rose |
Musette Cycling |
46:55 |
16 |
2:01 |
406 |
W. Doyle-Capitman |
|
46:56 |
17 |
2:13 |
438 |
Robert Rabe |
TCBCX |
47:08 |
18 |
2:16 |
453 |
Christopher Namba |
BEERxSQUID |
47:11 |
19 |
2:25 |
465 |
Cliffod MacFarlane |
|
47:20 |
20 |
2:34 |
410 |
William Sawyer |
Team Oakland |
47:29 |
21 |
" |
449 |
Brandon Chan |
SyCip |
47:29 |
22 |
2:35 |
409 |
Christian Eager |
|
47:30 |
23 |
2:36 |
460 |
Eric Lonowski |
Box Dog Bikes |
47:31 |
24 |
2:40 |
446 |
Yohta Namba |
None |
47:35 |
25 |
" |
475 |
Tye Austin |
mediocre Racing |
47:35 |
26 |
" |
458 |
paul andam |
|
47:35 |
27 |
3:11 |
432 |
Joey Stanwyck |
Caletti Cycles |
48:06 |
28 |
3:14 |
417 |
Carlin Eng |
Boyz on the Hoods |
48:09 |
29 |
3:15 |
443 |
mason french |
Mike's Bikes |
48:10 |
30 |
3:20 |
468 |
Kyle Blaikie |
Bike Dog Brewing Co |
48:15 |
31 |
3:25 |
470 |
Geoffrey Colburn |
Chica Sexy |
48:20 |
32 |
3:28 |
464 |
Seth Rand |
|
48:23 |
33 |
3:31 |
423 |
Robert Halton |
Mission Cycling |
48:26 |
34 |
3:46 |
473 |
Justin Mills |
Mountain Velo |
48:41 |
35 |
3:48 |
459 |
graham lierley |
|
48:43 |
36 |
3:50 |
442 |
Gabe Ramirez |
Tcb courier |
48:45 |
37 |
3:53 |
454 |
Javier Valencia |
Rock Lobster |
48:48 |
38 |
" |
469 |
Matty Garcia |
Rock Lobster |
48:48 |
39 |
3:54 |
424 |
Nikki Whitefeather |
|
48:49 |
40 |
3:55 |
421 |
Brian Mott |
Tesla Motors / Wolfp |
48:50 |
41 |
4:00 |
483 |
Gabe Sanchuang |
Studio Velo |
48:55 |
42 |
4:11 |
474 |
John Ricketts |
Mount Hermon Adv |
49:06 |
43 |
4:14 |
448 |
Isaac Laughlin |
Mudfoot |
49:09 |
44 |
" |
441 |
David Archard |
Wheelhouse Oakland |
49:09 |
45 |
4:16 |
404 |
Thomas Farley |
Fresh Air/Hunter Cyc |
49:11 |
46 |
4:18 |
451 |
Patrick Dowd |
|
49:13 |
47 |
4:20 |
467 |
Jason Price |
|
49:15 |
48 |
4:24 |
418 |
Jim Whimpey |
San Francisco Cyclin |
49:19 |
49 |
4:28 |
462 |
aaron faupell |
Roaring Mouse |
49:23 |
50 |
5:01 |
482 |
Nathaniel Futterman |
King Kog Oakland |
49:56 |
51 |
" |
420 |
Sean Chon |
Vive La Tarte CX |
49:56 |
52 |
5:18 |
440 |
Christian Lam |
|
50:13 |
53 |
5:22 |
408 |
John Luk |
Peninsula Velo Racin |
50:17 |
54 |
5:45 |
445 |
Geoff Best |
TCBCX |
50:40 |
55 |
5:54 |
466 |
Kyle Taylor |
Or not Cycling |
50:49 |
56 |
6:04 |
437 |
Chad Cheadle |
Velo Fratello |
50:59 |
57 |
6:06 |
452 |
Kenneth Ho |
Chica Sexy |
51:01 |
58 |
6:19 |
481 |
Eliot Logan |
Metromint Racings |
51:14 |
59 |
6:33 |
486 |
Morgan Allen |
Broakland |
51:28 |
60 |
6:35 |
436 |
Gino Gabuyo |
TCBCX |
51:30 |
61 |
6:47 |
472 |
James Weinbereek |
Mikes Bikes |
51:42 |
62 |
" |
471 |
Stephen Blakemere |
BRE |
51:42 |
63 |
6:51 |
450 |
Andreas Faass |
Team Bavaria |
51:46 |
64 |
6:54 |
444 |
adrian silva |
Vive La Tarte |
51:49 |
65 |
7:01 |
455 |
Dave Yoha |
TCBCX |
51:56 |
66 |
7:19 |
477 |
Daniel Giffin |
|
52:14 |
67 |
7:35 |
435 |
Scott Lappe |
Teem Crash |
52:30 |
68 |
(@1) |
478 |
Taylor Schwartz |
Begemann Racing Sys |
(@1) 45:48 |
69 |
" |
429 |
Brett Atkinson |
Team Crash |
(@1) 46:00 |
70 |
" |
456 |
Matthew Hargrove |
TBBCX/gheto |
(@1) 46:57 |
71 |
" |
487 |
Ian Matthew |
|
(@1) 47:09 |
72 |
" |
416 |
jason milliron |
Peninsula Velo Racin |
(@1) 47:20 |
73 |
(@2) |
476 |
Steve Crawford |
|
(@2) 53:13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SingleSpeed A |
8 laps |
|
|
|
|
PLC |
@ TIME |
NUM |
NAME |
CLUB/SPONSOR |
TIME |
1 |
50:04 |
382 |
Cesar Chavez |
BuyCell/IBIS |
50:04 |
2 |
39 |
378 |
Alex Trevena |
Velo Fratello Bay Eq |
50:43 |
3 |
1:13 |
388 |
Dustin White |
SuperPro |
51:17 |
4 |
" |
364 |
Mark Howland |
Family Cycling Cente |
51:17 |
5 |
" |
368 |
Stacey Sell |
Family Cycling Cente |
51:17 |
6 |
1:30 |
384 |
Jake Gilchristtion |
Cadence Collection |
51:34 |
7 |
" |
383 |
Dan Hoeppner |
6Fifteen Racing |
51:34 |
8 |
1:52 |
380 |
Mike Morgan |
Buy Cell.Com IBIS |
51:56 |
9 |
1:57 |
367 |
Dan Sovereign |
The Bicycle Business |
52:01 |
10 |
2:27 |
374 |
Maciej Wojciechowski |
SuperPro Racing |
52:31 |
11 |
2:31 |
370 |
Emery Wedel |
Caletti Cycles |
52:35 |
12 |
2:34 |
381 |
Peter Knudsen |
Squid |
52:38 |
13 |
3:05 |
361 |
Christopher Rippey |
Team Roaring Mouse |
53:09 |
14 |
3:21 |
365 |
Dylan McReynolds |
CyclesFanatic Factor |
53:25 |
15 |
3:22 |
375 |
Zack Cunningham |
Squid |
53:26 |
16 |
3:30 |
387 |
Kevin Tharp |
Squadra SF |
53:34 |
17 |
3:33 |
385 |
Justin Morgan |
Real Wheels Bike Sho |
53:37 |
18 |
3:51 |
362 |
Scott Symon |
Team Roaring Mouse |
53:55 |
19 |
" |
376 |
Peter Chang |
SF2G |
53:55 |
20 |
4:14 |
373 |
Matthew McNamara |
Sterling CX p/b Fusi |
54:18 |
21 |
4:34 |
369 |
tom taylor |
Team Roaring Mouse |
54:38 |
22 |
5:07 |
363 |
Ryan Rinn |
vive la tarte + Cyke |
55:11 |
23 |
5:36 |
386 |
Brent Emoff |
King Kog |
55:40 |
24 |
6:08 |
372 |
Scott Zavack |
Buy-cell.com/ibis |
56:12 |
25 |
(@1) |
371 |
Hans Kellner |
SyCip Racing |
(@1) 50:42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SingleSpeed B |
8 laps |
|
|
|
|
PLC |
@ TIME |
NUM |
NAME |
CLUB/SPONSOR |
TIME |
1 |
52:44 |
333 |
Zach Bass |
Superpro Racing |
52:44 |
2 |
19 |
308 |
Bryan Cheung |
|
53:03 |
3 |
22 |
321 |
Melvictor Tiongson |
18millionspeed |
53:06 |
4 |
40 |
318 |
kyle emery-peck |
|
53:24 |
5 |
1:30 |
309 |
Benoit Dubuisson |
VOLER/HRS/ROCKLOBSTE |
54:14 |
6 |
1:33 |
301 |
Brian Ferrario |
CyclocrossRacing.com |
54:17 |
7 |
1:38 |
320 |
Jess Couch |
Comare Cycles |
54:22 |
8 |
2:14 |
337 |
Dan Lee |
Velo Fratello Bay Eq |
54:58 |
9 |
2:17 |
330 |
Ed Dorsey |
Vive La Tarte CX |
55:01 |
10 |
2:19 |
324 |
Nick Keane |
TCBcourier |
55:03 |
11 |
" |
310 |
Jason Crawford |
VSRT / DS Electric |
55:03 |
12 |
2:28 |
302 |
Marcus Catano |
Cushman & Wakefield |
55:12 |
13 |
2:41 |
307 |
Mike Wood |
Team Roaring Mouse |
55:25 |
14 |
2:54 |
342 |
Amanda Schaper |
Caletti |
55:38 |
15 |
3:27 |
339 |
Richard Castillo |
18 million speed |
56:11 |
16 |
4:00 |
338 |
Yan Scharrelmann |
|
56:44 |
17 |
(@1) |
334 |
Zachary Seeley |
Llnl |
(@1) 49:51 |
18 |
" |
347 |
Ian Kenny |
Osprey packs |
(@1) 50:00 |
19 |
" |
336 |
Wilson Deng |
#18 Million Speed |
(@1) 50:00 |
20 |
" |
345 |
Eddy Bach |
Mash Sf |
(@1) 50:01 |
21 |
" |
319 |
Johnny Ruggeri |
Velo Fratello p/b Ba |
(@1) 50:09 |
22 |
" |
349 |
Ian Kizu Blair |
Boys on the Hoods |
(@1) 50:17 |
23 |
" |
316 |
Doug Gelatti |
Delore Grotta / Big |
(@1) 50:37 |
24 |
" |
346 |
Brandon Ebba |
NBD |
(@1) 50:48 |
25 |
" |
325 |
Clifford Lee |
Invision Optometry |
(@1) 50:58 |
26 |
" |
348 |
Benjamin Christopher |
BMW Dev Team |
(@1) 51:15 |
27 |
" |
327 |
Christopher Latura |
|
(@1) 51:17 |
28 |
" |
322 |
Jonathan Clay |
|
(@1) 51:23 |
29 |
" |
317 |
Greg Trumpler |
Pev Velo Racing |
(@1) 51:35 |
30 |
" |
343 |
Justin Abarabar |
Soft Riders |
(@1) 51:40 |
31 |
" |
341 |
Nathaniel Villanova |
18 million speed |
(@1) 51:42 |
32 |
" |
306 |
Tom Carpenter |
TeamOakland Cycling |
(@1) 51:43 |
33 |
" |
314 |
caitlin trahan |
Team Jortz |
(@1) 51:52 |
34 |
" |
313 |
ryan cleland |
Team DOME |
(@1) 52:09 |
35 |
" |
331 |
jeremiah blume |
DDC/UBC |
(@1) 52:52 |
36 |
" |
340 |
Trystan Cobbest |
Bespoke Cycles |
(@1) 53:34 |
37 |
" |
335 |
Brian Brooks |
UBC/DDC |
(@1) 53:59 |
38 |
" |
344 |
Adam Shapiro |
Moustache |
(@1) 54:57 |
39 |
" |
304 |
Stephen Mason |
SJBC |
(@1) 55:09 |
40 |
" |
332 |
francis Jose |
Team crash |
(@1) 57:14 |
41 |
" |
329 |
Paul Musso |
Vive La Tarte |
(@1) 57:22 |
42 |
(@2) |
328 |
george crawford |
Bell Real Estate Cyc |
(@2) 51:17 |
43 |
" |
312 |
Yvonne Walbroehl |
Pen Velo Racing |
(@2) 52:12 |
44 |
" |
323 |
Joe Bromley |
HUP United |
(@2) 54:26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Men 55+ |
8 laps |
|
|
|
|
PLC |
@ TIME |
NUM |
NAME |
CLUB/SPONSOR |
TIME |
1 |
54:12 |
276 |
jim Gentes |
Buy-Cell.com |
54:12 |
2 |
21 |
288 |
John Brown |
Family Cycling Ctr |
54:33 |
3 |
1:00 |
280 |
KARL EHLERT |
Team Rambuski Law/Te |
55:12 |
4 |
1:12 |
278 |
Dane Grant |
Team Roaring Mouse |
55:24 |
5 |
1:18 |
285 |
john hansen |
kovarus wells fargo |
55:30 |
6 |
1:35 |
270 |
Chuck Spiteri |
Peninsula Velo Racin |
55:47 |
7 |
(@1) |
281 |
Edwin Rambuski |
TEAM RAMBUSKI LAW |
(@1) 49:36 |
8 |
" |
273 |
Bill Harkola |
Peninsula Velo Racin |
(@1) 49:38 |
9 |
" |
282 |
Jim Lund |
VSRT/ DS Electric |
(@1) 49:44 |
10 |
" |
275 |
Thom Fox |
Team Roaring Mouse |
(@1) 49:47 |
11 |
" |
277 |
John Elgart |
LuxVue/Sunpower Raci |
(@1) 50:03 |
12 |
" |
279 |
Rick Ortenblad |
Rock Lobster |
(@1) 50:27 |
13 |
" |
271 |
terrence langeman |
Pen Velo Racing |
(@1) 50:40 |
14 |
" |
291 |
Eduardo Llach |
Menlo Bike |
(@1) 50:41 |
15 |
" |
272 |
paul sadoff |
voler/stevens creek |
(@1) 51:07 |
16 |
" |
290 |
Willy Dommen |
Zeitgeist |
(@1) 51:08 |
17 |
" |
284 |
Len Tabor |
Don Chapin/ monterey |
(@1) 51:08 |
18 |
" |
287 |
Brent Harris |
Voler/Rock lobster |
(@1) 52:00 |
19 |
" |
283 |
John Behring |
Pen Velo Racing |
(@1) 52:19 |
20 |
" |
274 |
andrew lyndon |
|
(@1) 54:08 |
21 |
" |
286 |
Paire Youngman |
cushman wakefield |
(@1) 54:28 |
22 |
(@2) |
289 |
Daryl Luppino |
|
(@2) 50:21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Men 45+ Cat A |
7 laps |
|
|
|
|
PLC |
@ TIME |
NUM |
NAME |
CLUB/SPONSOR |
TIME |
1 |
44:21 |
610 |
Gannon Myall |
Cal Giant Berry Farm |
44:21 |
2 |
15 |
629 |
henry kramer |
CalGiant/Specialized |
44:36 |
3 |
39 |
602 |
Basil Moutsopoulos |
Hup United |
45:00 |
4 |
1:01 |
639 |
Robert Meghan |
Cal Giant/Specialize |
45:22 |
5 |
1:07 |
631 |
Brij Lunine |
CX Nation |
45:28 |
6 |
1:08 |
626 |
Tim Cannard |
Buy-Cell.com/Ibis |
45:29 |
7 |
1:09 |
628 |
David Tricamo |
dfL |
45:30 |
8 |
1:16 |
617 |
Matt Shelton |
Tam Bikes |
45:37 |
9 |
1:18 |
615 |
Steve Ouzounian |
Dolores Grotta / Big |
45:39 |
10 |
1:54 |
620 |
Mike Warren |
Velo Fratello/Bay Eq |
46:15 |
11 |
2:06 |
618 |
Norm Kreiss |
Cal Giant Strawberry |
46:27 |
12 |
" |
636 |
John Kammeyer |
Pen Velo |
46:27 |
13 |
2:18 |
616 |
joe fabris |
Plus 3 Network |
46:39 |
14 |
2:44 |
635 |
Eric Bustos |
Cal Giant/Specilized |
47:05 |
15 |
3:00 |
642 |
Ross Tinline |
Pen Velo |
47:21 |
16 |
" |
609 |
Travis Ma |
Peninsula Velo Racin |
47:21 |
17 |
3:04 |
625 |
Mark Mastoras |
Dolore Grotta/Big Sw |
47:25 |
18 |
3:12 |
608 |
Steve Wade |
Ibis/Buy-cell.com |
47:33 |
19 |
3:14 |
601 |
Miles Keep |
Summit Bicycles |
47:35 |
20 |
3:19 |
622 |
Evan Adams |
dfL |
47:40 |
21 |
3:22 |
605 |
matt rolandson |
|
47:43 |
22 |
3:37 |
606 |
Rene Larro |
Peninsula Velo Racin |
47:58 |
23 |
3:40 |
640 |
David O Brien |
LuxVue SunPower |
48:01 |
24 |
3:58 |
627 |
Sasha Magee |
Superpro Racing |
48:19 |
25 |
4:17 |
607 |
jeff hane |
Roaring Mouse Cycles |
48:38 |
26 |
4:31 |
633 |
Jeff Anderson |
420wear.com |
48:52 |
27 |
4:38 |
630 |
Paule Bates |
Team Roaring Mouse |
48:59 |
28 |
4:46 |
641 |
Brian Ort |
Team Roaring mouse |
49:07 |
29 |
4:49 |
611 |
Will Waggoner |
Davis Bike Club Race |
49:10 |
30 |
(@1) |
632 |
Hans Kellner |
SyCip Racing |
(@1) 42:34 |
31 |
" |
619 |
scott sportsman |
Republic Bikes |
(@1) 42:45 |
32 |
" |
604 |
Mark Manning |
Unattached |
(@1) 43:18 |
33 |
" |
644 |
Ron Stade |
Team oakland |
(@1) 43:24 |
34 |
" |
612 |
Ken Cashion |
Powellsound.com |
(@1) 44:49 |
35 |
" |
643 |
Brad Koester |
DFL |
(@1) 44:55 |
36 |
" |
638 |
Manuel Alfonso II |
Team Oakland |
(@1) 45:03 |
37 |
" |
614 |
Dimitri Proano |
|
(@1) 47:46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Men 35+ Cat A |
7 laps |
|
|
|
|
PLC |
@ TIME |
NUM |
NAME |
CLUB/SPONSOR |
TIME |
1 |
41:49 |
249 |
Justin Robinson |
Cal Giant |
41:49 |
2 |
2 |
219 |
Murray Swanson |
Peninsula Velo |
41:51 |
3 |
50 |
208 |
Brock Dickie |
Ibis/Buy-cell.com |
42:39 |
4 |
55 |
231 |
James Coats |
CALIFORNIA GIANT/ SP |
42:44 |
5 |
1:04 |
202 |
sage aldebaran |
Cx Nation |
42:53 |
6 |
1:24 |
223 |
Don Myrah |
Ibis-Buy Cell.Com |
43:13 |
7 |
1:30 |
207 |
Ryan Grenier |
Velo Fratello |
43:19 |
8 |
1:37 |
248 |
Matt Quann |
ORNOT |
43:26 |
9 |
1:54 |
226 |
Anastasio Flores Jr |
Cal Giant Strawberri |
43:43 |
10 |
2:07 |
234 |
Aaron Wilcher |
Buy-cell.com/Ibis |
43:56 |
11 |
2:11 |
224 |
John Mundelius |
Cal Giant/Specialize |
44:00 |
12 |
2:15 |
203 |
Brian Staby |
CX Nation |
44:04 |
13 |
2:19 |
217 |
Aron Bonar |
SyCip |
44:08 |
14 |
2:25 |
218 |
Jason Benford |
Team Spokesman Bicyc |
44:14 |
15 |
2:36 |
212 |
Eric HILL |
Vive la Tarte CX - H |
44:25 |
16 |
2:44 |
225 |
Anthony Coando |
Dolore Grotta/Big Sw |
44:33 |
17 |
2:46 |
229 |
Youenn Colin |
Superpro Racing |
44:35 |
18 |
2:53 |
236 |
Jeremiah Kille |
Caletti Cycles |
44:42 |
19 |
2:58 |
215 |
Eric McGlennon |
|
44:47 |
20 |
3:05 |
227 |
Philip Hynes |
ThirstyBear Cycling |
44:54 |
21 |
3:07 |
243 |
Geoff Wilcox |
Dolores Grotta |
44:56 |
22 |
3:21 |
216 |
Phil Roberts |
CyclesFANATICRacing. |
45:10 |
23 |
" |
247 |
Joe Brennan |
|
45:10 |
24 |
3:24 |
242 |
Mark Acker |
NEST |
45:13 |
25 |
3:41 |
204 |
Justin Bucktrout |
Dolore Grotta / Big |
45:30 |
26 |
3:44 |
221 |
Eric Russell |
Clif Bar |
45:33 |
27 |
3:48 |
235 |
Troy Malmin |
Caletti Cycles |
45:37 |
28 |
4:04 |
244 |
Eric Takayama |
HUP United |
45:53 |
29 |
4:17 |
209 |
Jason Bradeen |
Peninsula Velo Racin |
46:06 |
30 |
4:24 |
214 |
Ben Dodge |
Voler/Steven's Creek |
46:13 |
31 |
4:29 |
222 |
Mitch Reichardt |
GHETO |
46:18 |
32 |
4:31 |
233 |
Craig Chaney |
BRECycling |
46:20 |
33 |
4:50 |
245 |
Adrian Lobito |
|
46:39 |
34 |
4:52 |
220 |
Ken Dick |
Wrench Science |
46:41 |
35 |
4:54 |
241 |
Taos Ono |
JAB Racing OffDaChn |
46:43 |
36 |
4:59 |
230 |
Jeffrey Hantman |
Clif Bar |
46:48 |
37 |
5:18 |
237 |
John Wilde |
Menlo Velo |
47:07 |
38 |
5:32 |
240 |
Matthew Triska |
Dolore Grotta |
47:21 |
39 |
6:09 |
228 |
Matt Leonard |
Dolore Grotta/Big Sw |
47:58 |
40 |
6:19 |
239 |
Christon DeWan |
Superpro Racing |
48:08 |
41 |
(@1) |
211 |
Cisco Moran |
Team Roaring Mouse |
(@1) 42:14 |
42 |
" |
232 |
Scott Bryan |
Fresh Air / Hunter C |
(@1) 42:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cat A Women |
6 laps |
|
|
|
|
PLC |
@ TIME |
NUM |
NAME |
CLUB/SPONSOR |
TIME |
1 |
39:41 |
111 |
Caroline Dezendorf |
Marin Bikes |
39:41 |
2 |
0 |
104 |
Karen Brems |
Team Rambuski Law |
39:41 |
3 |
1:21 |
115 |
Kristin Drumm |
CXnation |
41:02 |
4 |
1:30 |
113 |
Kathleen Bryan |
Fresh Air/Hunter Cyc |
41:11 |
5 |
1:32 |
124 |
Amanda Schaper |
Caletti |
41:13 |
6 |
1:34 |
117 |
Collen Wanty |
Dolore Grotta |
41:15 |
7 |
1:55 |
108 |
Christina Peck |
|
41:36 |
8 |
" |
121 |
Campbell Steers |
Rock Lobster |
41:36 |
9 |
2:39 |
110 |
Sarah Powers |
Team Roaring Mouse |
42:20 |
10 |
2:51 |
103 |
Michelle Monroe |
www.buy-cell.com/Ibi |
42:32 |
11 |
3:09 |
114 |
Leah Plack |
Fresh Air/Hunter |
42:50 |
12 |
3:44 |
106 |
Megan Alderete |
|
43:25 |
13 |
3:49 |
102 |
Chelsea Weidinger |
MASH SF |
43:30 |
14 |
3:53 |
101 |
Emily Sportsman |
Jortz |
43:34 |
15 |
4:15 |
105 |
caitlin trahan |
Team Jortz |
43:56 |
16 |
4:25 |
122 |
Lindsay Wetzel Polin |
Sprintin KittenCoach |
44:06 |
17 |
4:34 |
123 |
Claire Jencks |
|
44:15 |
18 |
4:37 |
116 |
Heather Pugh |
Fresh Air/Hunter |
44:18 |
19 |
4:47 |
107 |
Chava Kronenberg |
SuperPro Racing |
44:28 |
20 |
4:50 |
119 |
Vicky Sama |
Adventure's Edge |
44:31 |
21 |
5:06 |
120 |
Lindsey Collins |
Caletti cycles |
44:47 |
22 |
(@1) |
112 |
Audrey Biehle |
tbb.cx/gheto |
(@1) 40:51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cat B Women |
6 laps |
|
|
|
|
PLC |
@ TIME |
NUM |
NAME |
CLUB/SPONSOR |
TIME |
1 |
42:47 |
136 |
Erin Stone |
vive la tarte |
42:47 |
2 |
19 |
144 |
jessica culnane |
CLIF Bar/Vive La Tar |
43:06 |
3 |
47 |
152 |
Sam Bell |
Team jortz |
43:34 |
4 |
1:05 |
164 |
Katie Colesberry |
Cycle Masters |
43:52 |
5 |
1:54 |
157 |
Monica Mazzocco |
ForPetes Sake Dirt |
44:41 |
6 |
1:58 |
149 |
Leah Ricci |
Team Jortz |
44:45 |
7 |
2:04 |
161 |
Serena Rio |
King Kog |
44:51 |
8 |
2:17 |
155 |
Vanessa Christie |
Vive la Tarte |
45:04 |
9 |
2:29 |
146 |
Rebecca Reichardt |
GHETO |
45:16 |
10 |
2:33 |
160 |
Sarah Howerter |
TCB |
45:20 |
11 |
" |
148 |
Erin Durkee |
SuperPro |
45:20 |
12 |
2:52 |
139 |
Ulrika Andersson |
Super Pro |
45:39 |
13 |
2:55 |
142 |
Rebecca Wolski |
Team Roaring Mouse |
45:42 |
14 |
3:08 |
151 |
Brokke Summers |
|
45:55 |
15 |
3:09 |
141 |
Alexis DeZubiria |
Voler/Steven's Creek |
45:56 |
16 |
3:15 |
162 |
Joie Du Franco |
Team Roaring mouse |
46:02 |
17 |
3:41 |
163 |
Adrienne Belliveau |
Team Roaring Mouse |
46:28 |
18 |
3:49 |
145 |
Ariel Raymon |
Rock Lobster |
46:36 |
19 |
" |
138 |
Jenn Tomlinson |
Pedal Panties |
46:36 |
20 |
4:20 |
156 |
Susan Dybbs |
Vive La Tarte |
47:07 |
21 |
(@1) |
158 |
Devon Yates |
Team Yablon |
(@1) 40:06 |
22 |
" |
153 |
Krista Hoff |
Vive la Tarte |
(@1) 40:33 |
23 |
" |
150 |
Laura Schniedwind |
Vive la Tarte + Huck |
(@1) 41:12 |
24 |
" |
154 |
Shanna Sauer |
Vive La Tarte |
(@1) 42:36 |
25 |
" |
159 |
Erin Grimm |
Mission cycling |
(@1) 45:52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Women 35+ |
6 laps |
|
|
|
|
PLC |
@ TIME |
NUM |
NAME |
CLUB/SPONSOR |
TIME |
1 |
46:00 |
181 |
Lauren Liden |
Delta Velo/Michael D |
46:00 |
2 |
1 |
190 |
Johanna Fogolin |
SJBC |
46:01 |
3 |
41 |
189 |
Tammy Wilson |
Buy-Cell.com IBIS |
46:41 |
4 |
(@1) |
187 |
Virginia Lingham |
unattached |
(@1) 39:53 |
5 |
" |
185 |
Christine Ryan |
SuperPro |
(@1) 40:53 |
6 |
" |
183 |
Linda Elgart |
LuxVue/Sunpower Raci |
(@1) 42:05 |
7 |
" |
184 |
Renee Shelton |
none |
(@1) 43:33 |
8 |
(@2) |
191 |
Hilary Crowley |
Holiday Rock pb Zoca |
(@2) 40:01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cat A Men |
9 laps |
|
|
|
|
PLC |
@ TIME |
NUM |
NAME |
CLUB/SPONSOR |
TIME |
1 |
52:41 |
34 |
Scott Chapin |
Voler MRS Rocklobst |
52:41 |
2 |
9 |
47 |
Justin Abbott |
|
52:50 |
3 |
10 |
40 |
Andy Jacques-Maynes |
IBIS Family Cyc Ctr |
52:51 |
4 |
1:21 |
14 |
Kirt Fitzpatrick |
ORNOT |
54:02 |
5 |
1:29 |
43 |
Justin Robinson |
Cal Giant |
54:10 |
6 |
1:35 |
9 |
Brodie Stringer |
SDG-Bellwether p/b K |
54:16 |
7 |
2:06 |
11 |
Alexander Howard |
BullShark Racing |
54:47 |
8 |
2:16 |
6 |
Andrew Nelson |
Vive La Tarte + Huck |
54:57 |
9 |
2:23 |
24 |
cameron falconer |
fresh air/ hunter cy |
55:04 |
10 |
2:28 |
30 |
Kurt Wolfgang |
Marin Bikes |
55:09 |
11 |
2:36 |
27 |
Zachary Heath |
HiFi CX |
55:17 |
12 |
2:47 |
10 |
jordan anderson |
owens healthcare |
55:28 |
13 |
2:54 |
57 |
Sean Estes |
Muscle milk Speciz |
55:35 |
14 |
3:02 |
18 |
Eric Colton |
Muscle Milk/Speciali |
55:43 |
15 |
" |
46 |
Gareth Feldstein |
Famons Horsemen |
55:43 |
16 |
3:20 |
20 |
Nate Riffle |
Giant Bicycles |
56:01 |
17 |
3:45 |
5 |
Ryan Rinn |
vive la tarte cx |
56:26 |
18 |
3:50 |
52 |
Alex Werk |
Rock lobster |
56:31 |
19 |
3:58 |
41 |
Sam Cerruti |
IBIS Family Cyc Ctr |
56:39 |
20 |
4:00 |
33 |
Kell McKenzie |
Broakland |
56:41 |
21 |
4:16 |
51 |
Patrick Huibregtse |
Team Roaring Mouse |
56:57 |
22 |
4:18 |
28 |
Scott Hooper |
Team BP/Sierra Nevad |
56:59 |
23 |
4:54 |
19 |
Isaiah Rapko |
|
57:35 |
24 |
4:56 |
48 |
Derek Yarra |
MASH SF |
57:37 |
25 |
4:58 |
23 |
Brad Handel |
Fresh Air / Hunter C |
57:39 |
26 |
5:04 |
45 |
Brendan Lehman |
Rock Lobster |
57:45 |
27 |
5:16 |
56 |
Alex Stevenson |
Mikes Bikes |
57:57 |
28 |
5:24 |
55 |
Billy Arlew |
Team Bagel Dog |
58:05 |
29 |
5:28 |
25 |
Erik Vangsnes |
Team Mike's Bikes p/ |
58:09 |
30 |
5:35 |
31 |
Ben Gomez Villafone |
IBIS Buy-Cell.com |
58:16 |
31 |
" |
39 |
Keith Hillier |
Team Rambuski Law |
58:16 |
32 |
5:36 |
21 |
Ryan Gallagher |
TCB Courier p/b Cade |
58:17 |
33 |
6:04 |
12 |
Andres Ruiz |
TCBCX p/b Cadence |
58:45 |
34 |
6:24 |
49 |
Myles Lucas |
IBIS Buy-Cell.com |
59:05 |
35 |
" |
35 |
Dan Hoeppner |
6Fifteen Racing |
59:05 |
36 |
6:33 |
58 |
Joe Brennan |
|
59:14 |
37 |
6:38 |
26 |
rick hunter |
FreshAir/Hunter |
59:19 |
38 |
(@1) |
8 |
Ben Dodge |
Voler/Steven's Creek |
(@1) 53:18 |
39 |
" |
42 |
Ryan Wei |
OTR/H&S |
(@1) 53:53 |
40 |
" |
36 |
Manual Alfonso III |
Team Oakland |
(@1) 53:58 |
41 |
" |
53 |
Francois David |
Passion&Performance |
(@1) 54:08 |
42 |
" |
15 |
Mark Colton |
Muscle Milk / Specia |
(@1) 54:44 |
43 |
" |
38 |
Kyle Ng |
Fresh Air/Hunter |
(@1) 54:48 |
44 |
" |
22 |
Daryl Rogers |
Hunter Cycles - Fres |
(@1) 54:50 |
45 |
" |
59 |
Paul Guerra |
Tesla |
(@1) 55:42 |
46 |
" |
17 |
Joseph Ison |
SUPPORT MENTAL HEALT |
(@1) 56:14 |
47 |
" |
16 |
Brandon Harrison |
TCB |
(@1) 58:18 |
48 |
" |
54 |
Shaun O Bryan |
Chica Sexy |
(@1) 1:00:12 |
49 |
(@2) |
60 |
Lee Slone |
Superpro Racing |
(@2) 53:20 |
50 |
" |
32 |
Taylor Schwartz |
Begemann Racing Sys |
(@2) 55:32 |
51 |
" |
44 |
John Deagon |
OTR Racing |
(@2) 55:49 |
52 |
" |
13 |
Peter Koch |
Ornot |
(@2) 58:48 |
53 |
" |
37 |
Manual Alfonso IV |
Team Oakland |
(@2) 59:57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Timing and |
results by |
Tom |
Simonson |
([email protected]) |
|