Quantcast
skip navigation
Home KIDS X Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Results Photos Contact Sponsors

Candlestick Repechage

Cat C Men
Place Number First Name Last Name Team
1 235 chris neher
2 206 Eric Brown
3 238 Dean Pogni Tam Bikes
4 241 Nolan Semrau Naval Postgraduate School
5 210 Miguel Diaz Mission Cycling
6 244 Josh Tabije
7 256 Matthew Jones Fun Sport Bikes
8 232 Ken Mejica Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
9 248 John Walters Taleo Racing
10 226 John Luk Peninsula Velo Racing
11 271 Nathan Lee
12 221 Justin Kennedy
13 249 Maciej Wojciechowski SF2G
14 246 adam tracy
15 253 Will Workman
16 267 Brian Oei SF Randonneurs
17 269 Sean Chen Mission Cycling
18 260 Franz Worth Roaring Mouse Cycles
19 217 Mark Higgins
20 209 Nikan deVries Citizen Chain Cyclery
21 204 John Blair SF2G
22 263 Kurt Kuckein
23 247 Rozel Tupaz Taleo Racing
24 250 Andrew Wyatt
25 211 Carlin Eng sf2g
26 265 Ty Salsbery Fortner Gardens.com
27 233 Max Metcalfe
28 214 Nathaniel Futterman SF2G
29 252 Tobin Shreeve Freewheel Hunter
30 223 Ryan Kujawski
31 212 Derek Faulkner
32 208 Bernard Cushing Webcor/Alto Velo
33 259 Dustin Ford
34 220 Nathaniel Kapinos Peninsula Velo Cycling Club
35 227 Baker Lyon Cal
36 266 Bob Quandt-Collier Metromint Cycling
37 213 Patrick Ferringer Team CVC-Northgate p/b Panaracer
38 219 Max Kam
39 255 Nicholas Terzakis Winning p/b Ryan Ramos
40 251 Eric Hardrath Freewheel Hunter
41 229 Kevin McAnerney
42 236 Cathal O'Kelly
43 205 Chris Broesamle Zeitgeist
44 239 John Ruggeri Windsor Bicycle Center Cycling Team
45 254 Jarvis Lee Winning p/b Ryan Ramos
46 273 Riley Marmesh
47 218 William Isaacson
48 201 Chris Ackerman
49 261 IAN Murray Pen Velo Racing
50 228 Alex Mather
51 264 Zach Morvant Wolfpack Hustle SF
52 268 Blake Godwin
53 555? #N/A #N/A
54 234 travis miranda
55 242 jeffrey skacel
56 224 Dennis Lee
57 216 Jeffrey Guertin EPIC Racing
58 262 Richard Spinks
59 270 Jesse E. Rodarte
60 203 Jason Beck
61 243 Seth Sternglanz Side Side
62 202 Courtney Austin
63 258 Sean Curran
64 240 Todd Santaniello
65 272 Alan Chan
Junior Men 10-14
Place Number First Name Last Name Team
1 763 Jackson Rhodes Hunter Freewheel
2 770 Sam Ouzounian Delore Grotta
3 761 miles daly team swift
4 767 Nathaniel Leahy
5 765 Owen Myall Cal Giant/Specialized
6 766 Kenny Workman Walnut Creek Orthopedics
Junior Men 15-18
Place Number First Name Last Name Team
1 845 Chance Tiner Santa Cruz Jr Cycling
2 841 Bruin Fenton
3 842 Drew Levitt Tieni Duro Junior Cycling
Junior Women
Place Number First Name Last Name Team
1 661 Gabi Nevin Mission Cycling
Cat C Women
Place Number First Name Last Name Team
1 470 Sabine Hoffmann Freewheel Hunter
2 471 Beckie Wood Superpro
3 480 Vanessa Christie Jortz
4 473 Julie Rockow Evergreen
5 475 Jennifer Pope
6 472 Ariel Raymon missing link third rail
7 461 Gritchelle Fallesgon Team Roaring Mouse
8 468 Devon Yates Ys Design
9 462 Jordan Faulds Superpro
10 479 Leslie Hoffmann Team Roaring Mouse
Place 469 Kim Ladd Delore Grotta
11 474 Fredde Foster
12 477 Sarah O'Rourke Freewheel Hunter
13 465 Michelle Luster
14 466 Erin Stone
15 476 Sara Leichert Freewheel Hunter
Master Men 55+
Place Number First Name Last Name Team
1 891 GEORGE SMITH WEBCOR/ALTO VELO
2 894 John Reyson
3 883 Dane Grant Team Roaring Mouse
4 892 Paul H Sadoff Bicycle Blue Book/HRS/Rock Lobster
5 881 Thom Fox Team Roaring Mouse
6 884 Keith Hartstein 545 Velo
7 888 Jim Lund Missing Link
8 886 Cliff Jew
9 887 Ric Kellen Mellow Motors Cycling
10 895 Willy Nevin Mission Cycling
Place 896 Frank Leahy
11 893 Gordon Montcibars
12 880 gary balsam
13 885 Howard Hesterberg Windsor Bicycle Center
14 882 micheal gomez
15 889 Ron Riley Bike Station Aptos
Cat C 35+ Men
Place Number First Name Last Name Team
1 511 David Condon Team Every Man Jack
2 549 Scott Symon Team Roaring Mouse
3 521 Charles Himes Windsor Bicycle Center
4 524 Jeong Kim Willow Glen Bicycles
5 514 philippe Denis Studio Velo
6 550 Chad Thomas Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro
7 503 Shawn Becker Peninsula Velo Cycling Club
8 541 Minh Pham Team Tropa
9 507 Jason Bradeen Peninsula Velo Cycling Club
10 542 Gary Rafferty Team Roaring Mouse
11 559 Gregg Oblesby Berkeley Bike Club
12 505 Julian Bill Mission
13 506 Jeff Bilodeau Taleo Race Team
14 516 Gerardo Ferrando Mission Cycling Club
15 539 Aaron Ofsiany Team Roaring Mouse
16 558 Theodore Vidnovic VSRT/DS Electric
17 546 Adam Musto Lone Wolf/Mach 1
18 522 Steve Hindman Alto Velo
19 504 Bret Benton Pen Velo
20 509 Nick Cofod
21 512 Jason Crawford VSRT / DS Electric
22 554 Mike Baldwin Peninsula Velo
23 528 terrence langeman
24 510 pete comerford
25 553 Ted Tilles
26 523 gregory itts
27 526 Ed Lai Team Oakland
28 557 Russell Vernick
29 560 Michael Wolfe Vertical Pandas
30 551 545 Velo
31 520 Tom Haddad
32 513 Burke Culligan Adobe
33 545 Sean Benwood Iritaiki
34 530 Bill Leung Team Roaring Mouse
35 501 manuel affonso team satan
36 547 eric strempke SHRUG
37 533 Andrew McIlroy Valley Spokesmen Racing Team
38 517 George Floratos
39 543 Felix Riesenberg Cyclesport Chico
40 544 Dylan Riley
41 552 Jason Thrasher GoGoDoIt
42 527 alun lang Pen Velo Racing
43 519 Matt Gillespie
44 515 Jason Divine
45 529 Nathaniel Leeds
Master Men 45+ B
Place Number First Name Last Name Team
1 406 Mike Bower Peninsula Velo
2 453 David Tripier CoreTechs
3 416 Benoit Dubuisson Rock Lobstaer
4 429 Miles Keep CoreTechs Cycling Team
5 455 Blake Von Knopka MASHSF /Wrench Science
6 434 Eric Lowe HUP United
7 402 Craig Ball
8 405 Stephen Blakemore
9 449 Chuck Spiteri Peninsula Velo Racing
10 443 Leslie Austere Peninsula Velo
11 373 Matt Smith Telk Grovet
12 419 Dave Flanary Fightin' Bobas
13 427 Jeff Kazan Mavic/Fortnergardens
14 436 Juan Ortiz Bianchi USA
15 450 Ron Stade Cyclo-Core.com
16 452 david tom missing link third rail
17 410 Kjeld Christensen
18 454 Andreas Vogel RadSprint
19 446 Tim Simanski Team Roaring Mouse
20 437 Marty Panos Taleo Racing
21 418 Brian Ferrario
22 414 Peter Delahunt Peninsula Velo Racing
23 424 eric hansen specialized bicycle
24 435 dennis mcgovern Team Roaring Mouse
25 420 Thom Fox Team Roaring Mouse
26 458 Dan Wood Taleo Racing
27 422 Doug Gelatti CycleSport Chico
28 439 Leonel Quinteros Taleo Racing
29 432 Clifford Lee Sterling
30 413 David Crum Santa Cruz County Cycling Club
31 407 Brian Bruckner Big Swingin' Cycles
32 445 Kelly Silberberg Mellow Motors Cycling Club
33 421 Marc Garibaldi Peninsula Velo
34 428 James Keddie Peninsula Velo Racing
35 442 Michael Schaller BAY101/HRS/Rock Lobster
36 447 Charlie Simpson PenVelo Pomodoro
37 460 Matt Bail
38 441 Darrell Sasagawa Sterling Sports Group
39 456 Kurt Wallace Team Roaring Mouse
40 417 Jim English Superpro Racing
41 401 Ray Alvarez Peninsula Velo Racing
42 415 willy dommen Zeitgeist
43 444 Michael Shwe Vertical Pandas
44 438 John Paradine
45 408 Russell Carmick Team Roaring Mouse
46 433 Don Libbey Golden Gate Velo
47 404 ALAN BENNETT Bicycle Bluebook / HRS / Rock Lobster
48 457 Steven Woo Extea Racing/Gene-Solve
49 426 Ric Kellen Mellow Motors Cycling Club
50 425 Bruce Verthoen
51 431 Vaughan Landrum Team Mudge
52 423 Jeffrey Green Dolore Grotta
53 451 Steven Stein SF2G
54 403 John Behring Pen Velo Racing
55 448 Wayne Smith SCCC
Singlespeed A
Place Number First Name Last Name Team
1 582 Cesar Chavez Buy-Cell.com/Ibis
2 571 Dillen Maurer Montrose Bike Shop
3 577 Dan Sovereign Kinetic Cycles
4 574 mike morgan Ibis/Buy-cell.com
5 589 Dylan Burrington MASH
6 561 Tim Cannard Buy-Cell.com/Ibis
7 566 Thomas Hoeffel Missing Link/3rd Rail
8 567 Isaias Job Team Roaring Mouse
9 587 Mark Christian Northside Wheelmen
10 569 Scott Kildall superpro racing
11 585 Paule Bates Team Roaring Mouse
12 565 Mat Gordon Fusion Sport
13 578 Kevin Tharp Wrench Science
14 583 Mark Sasser Buy-Cell.com/Ibis
15 584 Ruben Villarreal Fortnergardnes/Labunitas
16 576 Tom Ryan Missing Link 3rd Rail
17 580 Kailin Waterman 1067 Post
18 575 Angus Nesbitt Hup United
19 586 Hans Kellner SyCip
20 581 Andrew Yee Hup United/CX Magazine.com
21 568 Ryan Johnson Team Mike's Bikes
Siglespeed B
Place Number First Name Last Name Team
1 718 marc kirberg mellow motors
2 753 Scott Junker Totally Tubular
3 704 erik callarman Sports Basement
4 729 Ryan Rinn vive la tarte + Cykel
5 730 Chris Rippey CoreTechs cycling team
6 734 Greg Trumpler 1067Post p/b Paincave Cycling
7 711 Jess Couch Comare Cycles
8 735 Brian Urey Tam Bikes Racing
9 720 Dan Lee Windsor Bicycle Center
10 715 Tyson Godfrey
11 739 Reid Williamson Team Oakland Cycling
12 738 john wilde CoreTechs Cycling Team
13 744 gregg Oglesby Berkeley Bike Club
14 725 christian parker Menlo Velo Bicycles
15 760 Jason metzler Freewheel Hunter
16 705 Joe Carpenter Team Mad Cat
17 714 Ian Gilles Team Roaring Mouse
18 719 Clifford Lee Sterling
19 728 Albert Reinhardt
20 747 Kely Campbell
21 746 Adam Musto Lone Wolf/Mach 1
22 713 nick fenton
23 732 John Ruggeri Windsor Bicycle Center Cycling Team
24 745 Adam Shapiro
25 748 Robert Guy
26 723 nicholas nesbitt Zeitgeist Racing
27 703 Brian Brooks SyCip
28 740 Christopher Willink
29 706 Richard Castillo
30 721 Paul Musso Missing Link/3rd Rail
31 754 Mel Victor Tiowgsow
32 742 Robert Woodward Comare Cycles
33 701 Manuel Acosta
34 717 Ted Ketai SuperPro
35 743 George Crawford Cyclemasters
36 736 Yvonne Walbroehl Peninsula Velo Racing
37 755 Chris Tiongson
38 759 John Spriggs
39 752 Jordan Riddick UBC
40 757 Jeremiah Blume SyCip
41 737 Jeff Wayland Cal Cycling
Master Men 35+ B
Place Number First Name Last Name Team
1 360 Zac Stanley Bicycle Bluebook/HRS/Rock Lobster
2 320 Ken Dick Wrench Science
3 358 Joel Sellman Dolore Grotta/Big Swingin' Cycles
4 310 Youenn Colin Mission Cycling
5 378 Matthew Carlson
6 349 Matt Quann SquadraSF
7 306 Eric Brockway Windsor Bicycle Center
8 363 Willem Vanderwerff
9 335 Michael Lodoen Alpine Velo
10 313 Jeromy Cottell Peninsula Velo Racing
11 321 Christopher Donahue Vertical Pandas
12 337 Michael McCabe Evergreen
13 311 David Condon Team Every Man Jack
14 371 Henry Wu Evergreen
15 347 David Pouncy Squadra SF
16 331 David Kirkbride Team Roaring Mouse
17 302 Zach Bass Geekhouse
18 333 Dan Leonard Forward Motion Race Club
19 346 Isaac Potter Pennisula Velo
20 322 Brian Fewster SyCip Racing
21 353 Brian Rogers SyCip Racing
22 325 jeff hane Roaring Mouse Cycles
23 315 Todd Crisafulli ClassBook.com / North American Velo
24 348 Russell Pratt
25 304 Chris Bond Evergreen Shasta Power
26 387 Mike Coffino Knackered Tyres
27 366 John Walters Taleo Racing
28 334 Frederic Lequient Taleo Racing
29 377 Christian Hobbs North American Velo
30 365 andrew vontz #RawSteelThugs
31 364 Peter Verdone PVD / Fairfax Cyclery
32 376 Jay Parkhill Team Roaring Mouse
33 385 Aris Polyzos Team Oakland Cycling
34 356 Todd Santaniello
35 305 Chris Brent Team Oakland Cycling
36 359 Andrew Shatz Team Roaring Mouse
37 336 Gregg Machacz Sterling Sports Group
38 323 Bryan Fox
39 324 David Gill Dolore Grotta / Big Swingin' Cycles
40 342 Mike Orenich Sycip Racing
41 314 Chris Cowart
42 338 Ken Mejica Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
43 345 John Potsiadlo
44 372 David Zahrobsky Team Roaring Mouse
45 354 Todd Rokala
46 332 Nathaniel Leeds
47 383 Mauricio Astacio Summit Bikes
48 352 arthur rodriguez
49 381 Dag Otto Lav Ritzen Pa Hjul Team
50 386 Mark Woloschuk SuperPro
51 384 Detlef Adam Bicycle Trip
52 341 Mike Nettleton
53 369 heath west
54 370 john wilde CoreTechs Cycling Team
55 375 Amil Ojea San Francylo
56 357 Ernie Sayo Cyclemasters
57 303 Matthew Beebe Bell Lap Racing
58 361 Amin Tamariz Webcor / Alto Velo
59 367 mike warren Windsor bicycle center
60 362 Brandon Tyler Peninsula Velo Racing
61 374 Ruste Sasser Team Sasser
62 343 christian parker Menlo Velo Bicycles
63 309 Andrew Cathcart Cupertino Fruit Company
Master Men 35+ Cat A
Place Number First Name Last Name Team
1 624 Justin Robinson California Giant/Specialized
2 629 Murray Swanson Peninsula Velo
3 621 John Mundelius Cal Giant/Specialized
4 623 Gannon Myall california berry farms/specialized
5 606 Brock Dickie Buy-Cell.com/IBIS
6 613 jeremiah kille Caletti cycles
7 631 Don Myrah Buy-Cell.com/Ibis
8 637 Aron Bonar SyCip
9 616 Rich Maile Team Mikes Bikes
10 628 Brian Staby Bicycle Blue Book/HRS/Rock Lobster
11 642 Dan McNally Freewheel Hunter
12 603 James Badia Webcor / Alto Velo
13 612 Philip Hynes IronData - Thirsty Bear
14 607 Christopher Elbo Missing Link Cycling
15 639 William Kemper Quadzilla
16 627 Eric Russell Clif Bar
17 617 Jesse Mayberry Ritchey Scott Cyclocross
18 605 Justin Bucktrout Dolore Grotta / Big Swingin Cycles
19 602 David Allen Specialized / SCCCC
20 626 Chad Rosser SJBC
21 615 Travis Ma Peninsula Velo Racing
22 633 Chris Matthews Super Pro
23 630 Fritz Wisor Breakaway Bikes
24 620 reto mueller MERCEDES BENZ OF SAN FRANCISCO
25 638 John Caletti Caletti cycles
26 330 forrest johnson sycip
26 622 Dan Murray Team Roaring Mouse
27 625 matt rolandson
28 641 Jason Rahlwes Bicycle Blue Book/HRS/Rock Lobster
29 614 Matt Leonard Dolore Grotta/Big Swingin Cycles
30 610 Jesse Freese Missing Link
31 640 Rob Saybolt Freewheel Hunter
32 611 Mark Fitzsimmons Family Cycling Fox
33 619 Basil Moutsopoulos Hup United
34 601 Mark Acker Hunter Cycles
35 636 Matt Jordan Bicycle Blue Book/HRS/Rock Lobster
36 604 Ode Bernstein Missing Link/3rd Rail
37 608 Thomas Farley Freewheel Hunter
Master Men 45+ Cat A
Place Number First Name Last Name Team
1 915 Tim Lydon SJBC
2 912 henry kramer CalGiant Specialized
3 904 Eric Bustos Cal Giant/Specilized
4 911 John Kammeyer Penninsula velo
5 927 Cesar Chavez Buy-cell.com
6 907 Chris Gaffney Webcor Alto Velo
7 903 tao bernardi California Giant Strawberry
8 910 Mark Howland Bicycle Blue Book/HRS/Rock Lobster
9 921 Matt Shelton
10 914 Brij Lunine Another Bike Shop/SCCCC
11 913 Norm Kreiss Morgan Stanley
12 926 Dave Tricamo Team DFL
13 902 Zack Beekler Peninsula Velo Racing
14 909 jim gentes Buy-cell.com
15 925 Ross Tinline Peninsula Velo
16 916 Mark Manning DODOcase
17 923 GEORGE SMITH WEBCOR/ALTO VELO
18 919 Dan Reynolds castro valley cyclery
19 929 Scott Zavack Buy-cell.com
20 932 Dave Devlin DFL
21 924 Max Thompson IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com
22 931 Steve Ouzounian Delore Grotta
23 918 Shawn Miller Davis Bike Club Race Team
24 906 KARL EHLERT Team Rambuski Law/Team Rambuski Law
25 917 Mark Mastoras Dolore Grotta/Big Swingin Cycles
26 905 Tom Carpenter TeamOakland
27 901 Steve Anderson Team Roaring Mouse
28 933 Brad Koester DFL
29 928 Hans Kellner SyCip
30 920 Erik Salander Peninsula Velo Racing
31 930 Matt Wocasek Team Bike Trip
Elite Women
Place Number First Name Last Name Team
1 815 Helene Drumm
2 801 Karen Brems Team Rambuski Law
3 811 Kristin Drumm Cycles Fanatic Racing
4 806 Sarah Jordan Bicycle Blue Book/HRS/Rock Lobster
5 802 Jennifer Jordan Mellow Motors
6 812 Kathleen Hannon Fresh Air/Hunter
7 803 Leah Plack Fresh Air/Hunter
8 809 Caroline Dezendorf West Coast Women's Cycling
9 813 kelly Chang SyCip
10 814 Lindsey Collins Caletti Bikes/Box Dog
11 807 Heather Pugh Chica Sexy
12 808 Monica Harris Cycles Fanatic Racing
13 805 Ruste Sasser Team Sasser
14 804 Colleen Wanty Delore Grotta
Master Women 35+
Place Number First Name Last Name Team
1 686 Michelle Morrill Team Roaring Mouse
2 681 Beverly Chaney Team Roaring Mouse
3 682 janie dalton missing link/3rd Rail
4 685 Janel K. Lodge Bicycle Blue Book/HRS/Rock Lobster
5 683 Cheryl Shwe RED Racing
6 684 Yvonne Walbroehl Peninsula Velo Racing
7 687 Renee Shelton
8 688 Cybil Silberman Early Bird Women's Team
Cat B Women
Place Number First Name Last Name Team
1 965 Caroline Gomez-Villafane Buy-cell.com
2 967 Chava Kronenberg SuperPro
3 954 sarah powers Roaring Mouse
4 962 Caitlin Trahan Team Jortz
5 958 Victoria Wentworth Missing Link/3rd Rail
6 957 Angela Stevens Northside
7 969 Bridget May vive la tarte + Cykel
8 963 May Woo SuperPro
9 956 Katie Styer Team Jortz
10 970 Dani Bickesman Caletti Bikes/Box Dog
11 951 Adrienne Belliveau Team Roaring Mouse
12 968 Jenny Oh Hatfield vive la tarte + Cykel
13 959 Emily McLanahan SuperPro
14 960 Elaine Minton Team Roaring Mouse
15 966 Meredith Obendorfer Pacific Crush/SuperPro
16 964 Lena Zeutgraf
17 961 Kathleen Boyle Team Roaring Mouse
18 955 Jenn Tomlinson Pedal Panties
Elite Men
Place Number First Name Last Name Team
1 38 Ben Jacques-Maynes RITTE/Beard envelopment
2 35 Walton Brush MASH SF
3 21 Cameron Walters
4 10 Keith Hillier Team Rambuski Law
5 20 Julian Villafane Buy-cell
6 18 Justin Robinson California Giant/Specialized
7 14 Philip Mooney Jamis-Sutter Home
8 40 Mitch Trux Sterling CX
9 39 Kyle Murphy MASH SF
10 30 Kirt Fitzpatrick Delore Grotta
11 13 Timothy Knudsen
12 1 Justin T Abbott Devil Mountain Cyclery
13 8 Krishna Dole Superpro Racing
14 15 Johnny Mullane Bike Station Aptos
15 19 Adam Switters Team Mike's Bikes
16 24 Matt Young Team Roaring Mouse
17 9 Anastasio Flores Jr Cal Giant Strawberries
18 31 Cameron Falconer Fresh Air/Hunter
19 37 Andy Goessling Team Mike's Bikes
20 22 James Williams Adventures Edge
21 5 Eric Colton Cynergy Cycles / Specialized
22 23 Derek Yarra MASH/Cinelli
23 12 Christopher Kelly Evergreen Cycling
24 17 Aaron Odell Bicycle Blue Book/HRS/ Rocklobster
25 32 Joshua Wright Geekhouse
26 36 Joe Brennan Hagens Berman Cycling
27 2 Jason Benford Fresh Air-Hunter Cycles
28 33 Nicholas Slone Delore Grotta
29 42 Roman Kilum Mike's Bikes
30 25 Ryan Johnson Team Mike's Bikes
31 26 Dustin White Superpro Racing
32 34 Alfred Cauthen Chica Sexy
33 3 Gabriel Byrne Squadra SF
34 11 Isaias Job Team Roaring Mouse
35 27 Steve Ouzounian Delore Grotta
36 43 Grant Cutler Metromint Cycling
37 44 Aeron Nathan Superpro Racing
38 28 Daryl Rogers Fresh Air/Hunter
39 6 Stephen Dey Team Mike's Bikes
40 29 Stephen Czapiga Hunter Freewheel
Cat B Men
Place Number First Name Last Name Team
1 157 Ian Stowe Bear development team
2 125 Scott Orton Breakaway Bikes
3 105 Keith Berkoben Team Roaring Mouse
4 152 Kyle Ng Fresh Air Hunter
5 156 Din Abdulluh missing link third rail
6 128 Jeremy Regenbogen De Haro
7 103 Justin Balderston Buy-Cell.com
8 155 Brandon Correia Godspeed/Mojo
9 102 chris Atkinson Team Crash
10 109 Mark Colton
11 160 Isaac Sparling Dolce Vita Cycling
12 110 Matthew Garcia
13 150 Jerry McNamara Delore Grotta
14 126 Nikita Petrov
15 154 Lee Slone SuperPro Racing
16 111 anthony giammona Team Roaring Mouse
17 147 Paul Wilson Zeitgeist Racing
18 139 Travis T Fresh Air Hunter
19 137 Chris Stevens Godspeed/Mojo
20 127 Donal Pugh
21 132 Jason Rosson Zeitgeist Racing
22 131 Kevin White Chica Sexy
23 146 Nikki Whitefeather
24 133 Davin Pukulis SuperPro Racing
25 117 Ramon Jacquez
26 159 Brandon Curt SJBC
27 135 adrian silva Vive la tarte
28 106 Alex Braunstein Team Roaring Mouse
29 134 amos scattergood Vive La Tarte
30 158 Curtis Hong SJBC
31 115 Ryan Henbest SuperPro Racing
32 145 Javier Valencia Roll San Francisco
33 107 Andrew Cathcart Cupertino Fruit Company
34 129 Christopher Rhodes Team Roaring Mouse
35 142 Nicholas Tudoni
36 104 Jon Bekefy Fresh Air Hunter
37 136 david steele mission cycling
38 148 Andres Ruiz Chica Sexy
39 113 Brad Handel
40 118 francis jose Team Crash
41 101 Matthew Adler
42 144 John Valcore
43 153 Colby Weber
44 116 Kenneth Ho Chica Sexy
45 151 Geoffrey Colburn Chica Sexy
46 119 Fritz Koenig