Mens B |
|
|
|
|
Place |
Number |
First Name |
Last Name |
Team |
1 |
142 |
Reto |
Mueller |
Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro |
2 |
143 |
Aaron |
Nathan |
SF2G |
3 |
121 |
Jason |
Ferrier |
Missing Link / 3rd Rail Cycling Team |
4 |
182 |
Jonathan |
Krier |
Third Pillar |
5 |
187 |
Mike |
Orenich |
SyCip Racing |
6 |
169 |
Fritz |
Wisor |
Breakaway Bikes |
7 |
131 |
Matt |
Leonard |
Dolore Grotta/Big Swingin Cycles |
8 |
128 |
Jeremiah |
Kille |
Taleo Racing |
9 |
132 |
Chad |
Macdonald |
Augusta Cross Coalition |
10 |
146 |
James |
Norton |
Tam Bikes Racing |
11 |
138 |
David |
Montes |
Cambridge Bicycles/ Igleheart Frames |
12 |
144 |
Nicholas |
Navarro |
Team Freewheel |
13 |
193 |
Peter |
Taylor |
|
14 |
125 |
Stephen |
Jayanathan |
Metromint Cycling |
15 |
162 |
Matthew |
Triska |
Dolore Grotta/Big Swingin Cycles |
16 |
101 |
Matthew |
Adler |
|
17 |
155 |
Joel |
Sellman |
Crossniacs |
18 |
135 |
John |
Constas |
Fremont Bank Cycling Team |
19 |
158 |
Lee |
Slone |
Sheila Moon / Big Swingin' Cycles |
20 |
110 |
Brent |
Carkeet |
Sterling CX p/b Sendmail, Inc |
21 |
161 |
Jerry |
McNamara |
Dolore Grotta/Big Swingin Cycles |
22 |
149 |
Scott |
Orton |
Red Peloton |
23 |
106 |
Brent |
Bornkamp |
Specialized Bicycles |
24 |
105 |
Terry |
Blanchet |
ClassBook.com / North American Velo |
25 |
171 |
Neil |
Asmussen |
|
26 |
140 |
Mike |
Morgenfeld |
Team Roaring Mouse |
27 |
186 |
James |
Newman |
FREEWHEEL HUNTER DRAGON LORDS |
28 |
154 |
Daryl |
Rogers |
Freewheel Bike Shop / Hunter Cycles CX Team |
29 |
192 |
Scott |
Schlachter |
Team Wrong Way |
30 |
179 |
Brian |
Fewster |
SyCip Racing |
31 |
178 |
John |
Elliott |
The Team |
32 |
104 |
Zach |
Bass |
Geekhouse Bikes |
33 |
184 |
Bryan |
Clarkson |
Big Dog Bikes |
34 |
175 |
Scott |
Bryan |
Freewheel Bike Shop / Hunter Cycles CX Team |
35 |
159 |
Chris |
Stevens |
Godspeed/Mojo |
36 |
122 |
Nate |
Gentner |
|
37 |
111 |
Mark |
Chaisson |
Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro |
38 |
102 |
Chris |
Atkinson |
TEAM CRASH |
39 |
115 |
Todd |
Crisafulli |
ClassBook.com / North American Velo |
40 |
136 |
Christopher |
Merola |
GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar |
41 |
124 |
Matthew |
Hough |
Mission Cycling |
42 |
134 |
Konrad |
Mathesius |
Freewheel Bike Shop / Hunter Cycles CX Team |
43 |
142 |
Reto |
Mueller |
Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro |
44 |
173 |
Cyrus |
Behroozi |
Form Fitness |
45 |
137 |
Jason |
Milliron |
Webcor / Alto Velo |
46 |
188 |
Scott |
Osgood |
VSRT |
47 |
133 |
Thomas |
Mansell |
Team Oakland Cycling |
48 |
195 |
Kevin |
White |
Godspeed Courier |
49 |
190 |
Chris |
Russell |
|
50 |
103 |
Justin |
Balderston |
|
51 |
189 |
Nikita |
Petrov |
|
52 |
156 |
Nathan |
Shimek |
Geekhouse Bikes |
53 |
170 |
Michael |
Wlosek |
|
54 |
129 |
Chris |
Bondus |
Team Oakland Cycling |
55 |
177 |
Philippe |
Denis |
Studio Velo |
56 |
113 |
Taylor |
Cody |
|
57 |
194 |
John |
Valcore |
WTF |
58 |
167 |
Tim |
Wesolowski |
Tam Bikes Racing |
59 |
163 |
Nicholas |
Tudoni |
|
60 |
139 |
Ryan |
Morgan |
|
61 |
176 |
Jesse |
Chebot |
AUDI |
62 |
107 |
Will |
Ritchey |
|
63 |
120 |
Morgan |
Allen |
Team Moustache |
64 |
183 |
Lyle |
Lenkeit |
I Beer LA |
65 |
126 |
Nathaniel |
Kapinos |
Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro |
66 |
196 |
John |
Wynne |
|
67 |
160 |
Amin |
Tamariz |
Webcor / Alto Velo |
68 |
180 |
Ryan |
Henbest |
Shiela Moon |
69 |
191 |
Amos |
Scattergood |
|
70 |
200 |
Matthew |
Walters |
Team Wrong Way |
71 |
123 |
Zach |
Sachen |
Cyclepath NW |
72 |
197 |
Brett |
Atkinson |
Team Crash |
73 |
174 |
Nick |
Birth |
|
74 |
172 |
Milin |
Balsara |
Geekhouse Bikes |
75 |
147 |
Cathal |
O'Kelly |
|
76 |
145 |
Tyler |
Newby |
DCMTB |
77 |
181 |
Francis |
Jose |
TEAM CRASH |
78 |
157 |
Adrian |
Silva |
|
79 |
185 |
Nicholas |
Nesbitt |
Zietgiest Racing Team |
80 |
151 |
Donal |
Pugh |
Above Category Racing |
81 |
130 |
Nicholas |
Leik |
|
82 |
114 |
Mark |
Colton |
The Team |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Men's Elite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Number |
First Name |
Last Name |
Team |
1 |
4 |
Scott |
Chapin |
Bay101/HRS/RockLobster |
2 |
41 |
Aaron |
Bradford |
Bay101/HRS/RockLobster |
3 |
20 |
Jim |
Hewett |
SUMMIT BICYCLES |
4 |
55 |
Tobin |
Ortenblad |
California Giant Strawberry/Specialized Cyclying Team |
5 |
21 |
Keith |
Hillier |
Marc Pro - Strava |
6 |
39 |
Derek |
Yarra |
Ibis/Buy-Cell.com |
7 |
36 |
Eric |
Wohlberg |
Sterling CX p/b Sendmail, Inc |
8 |
37 |
Alex |
Work |
Bay101/HRS/RockLobster |
9 |
12 |
Krishna |
Dole |
Sheila Moon |
10 |
16 |
Anastasio |
Flores Jr |
California Giant Strawberry/Specialized Cyclying Team |
11 |
59 |
Michael |
Gil |
Lombardi Sports |
12 |
14 |
Cameron |
Falconer |
Freewheel Bike Shop / Hunter Cycles CX Team |
13 |
32 |
Rainier |
Schaefer |
MASH SF |
14 |
50 |
James |
Riley |
Godspeed Courier |
15 |
47 |
Rand |
Miller |
Sterling CX p/b Sendmail, Inc |
16 |
74 |
Abe |
Rotstein |
Freewheel/Hunter |
17 |
29 |
Don |
Myrah |
Ibis/Buy-Cell.com |
18 |
6 |
Anthony |
Coando |
Dolore Grotta/Big Swingin Cycles |
19 |
7 |
Eric |
Colton |
Team SoCalCross |
20 |
53 |
Julian |
Villafane |
Buy-Cell.com/Ibis |
21 |
11 |
Ben |
Dodge |
Bay101/HRS/RockLobster |
22 |
66 |
Michael |
Hosey |
Marin Bikes |
23 |
43 |
Kevin |
Crossley |
Bay101/HRS/RockLobster |
24 |
71 |
Philip |
Mooney |
Williams Cycling Presented by R. Parnes |
25 |
25 |
Christopher |
Kelly |
Team Roaring Mouse |
26 |
57 |
Jesse |
Moore |
California Giant Strawberry/Specialized Cyclying Team |
27 |
62 |
Matt |
Young |
SyCip Racing |
28 |
64 |
Nicholaus |
Slone |
Dolore Grotta/Big Swingin Cycles |
29 |
63 |
Tim |
Knudsen |
Diving Electric |
30 |
1 |
Justin T |
Abbott |
Taleo Racing |
31 |
28 |
Ricardo |
Moran |
Wrench Science |
32 |
27 |
Ryan |
Moore |
City Cycle of San Francisco |
33 |
67 |
Joe |
Brennan |
Hageus Berman Cycling |
34 |
3 |
Gabriel |
Byrne |
Dolore Grotta/Big Swingin Cycles |
35 |
35 |
James |
Williams |
Adventure's Edge |
36 |
2 |
Jason |
Benford |
Freewheel Bike Shop / Hunter Cycles CX Team |
37 |
31 |
Phil |
Roberts |
Cycles Fanatic Racing Team |
38 |
15 |
Kirt |
Fitzpatrick |
Squadra Ovest Cycling |
39 |
44 |
Dave |
Devlin |
DFL |
40 |
30 |
Alex |
Palmer |
Mission Cycling |
41 |
24 |
Isaias |
Job |
Team Roaring Mouse |
42 |
34 |
Corey |
Ward |
Team Chico by Specialized |
43 |
73 |
Martin |
Acosta |
Sterling Sport Group |
44 |
19 |
Nick |
Hanni |
Dolore Grotta/Big Swingin Cycles |
45 |
72 |
Brandon |
Correia |
Godspeed Courier |
46 |
65 |
Anthony |
Wilhelm |
|
47 |
9 |
Stephen |
Czapiga |
Freewheel Bike Shop / Hunter Cycles CX Team |
48 |
68 |
Eric |
Takayama |
Zanconato Racing/HUP |
49 |
22 |
Alex |
Howard |
Above Category Racing |
50 |
69 |
Willem |
Vanderwerff |
|
51 |
60 |
Devon |
Vigus |
Sharp Bicycle |
52 |
38 |
Joshua |
Wright |
Geekhouse Bikes |
53 |
17 |
Garrett |
Gibson |
|
54 |
23 |
Michael |
Jacques |
Team Clif Bar |
55 |
13 |
Alton |
Dunnigan |
Bicycle Planet |
56 |
18 |
Paul |
Guerra |
Webcor / Alto Velo |
57 |
56 |
Dustin |
White |
Sheila Moon |
58 |
26 |
William |
Kemper |
Quadzilla Racing |
59 |
46 |
Daniel |
McNally |
DFL |
|
|
|
|
|
Masters 35+ A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Number |
First Name |
Last Name |
Team |
1 |
208 |
James |
Coats |
California Giant Strawberry/Specialized Cyclying Team |
2 |
233 |
Don |
Myrah |
Ibis/Buy-Cell.com |
3 |
212 |
Brock |
Dickie |
Buy-Cell.com/Ibis |
4 |
240 |
Murray |
Swanson |
Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro |
5 |
232 |
John |
Mundelius |
California Giant Strawberry/Specialized Cyclying Team |
6 |
239 |
Brian |
Staby |
Bay101/HRS/RockLobster |
7 |
219 |
Todd |
Hoefer |
ABS/Steelman |
8 |
223 |
Ryan |
Kish |
|
9 |
202 |
James |
Badia |
Webcor / Alto Velo |
10 |
253 |
Scott |
Penzarella |
Team Studio Velo |
11 |
204 |
Aron |
Bonar |
SyCip |
12 |
226 |
Brij |
Lunine |
Another Bike Shop/SCCCC |
13 |
206 |
Eric |
Bustos |
California Giant Strawberry/Specialized Cyclying Team |
14 |
209 |
Jese |
Moore |
Knackered Tyres |
15 |
221 |
Menko |
Johnson |
Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro |
16 |
203 |
Dan |
Horndasch |
Focus Bicycles USA |
17 |
201 |
Kyle |
Ashton |
IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com |
18 |
254 |
Erick |
Pierce |
AUDI |
19 |
255 |
Eric |
Russell |
Clif Bar |
20 |
246 |
Mark |
Acker |
Spin Cycling |
21 |
237 |
Mark |
Studwicki |
Local Cycling.com |
22 |
234 |
Angus |
Nesbitt |
HUP United |
23 |
205 |
Ted |
Burns |
Team Bell Lap |
24 |
227 |
Matthew |
McNamara |
Sterling CX p/b Sendmail, Inc |
25 |
244 |
Eric |
Wohlberg |
Sterling CX p/b Sendmail, Inc |
26 |
247 |
Aaron |
Beardsley |
Studio Velo |
27 |
214 |
Christopher |
Elbo |
Missing Link / 3rd Rail Cycling Team |
28 |
207 |
Jeffrey |
Cleary |
|
29 |
252 |
Gabriel |
Morford |
|
30 |
228 |
Curtis |
Inglis |
Retrotec/Inglis |
31 |
211 |
Dean |
Dealy |
Verge Test Pilot |
32 |
236 |
Chad |
Rosser |
San Jose Bike Club |
33 |
251 |
Daniel |
McNally |
DFL |
34 |
248 |
Nathan |
Garrett |
Sycip / Deathstar |
35 |
231 |
Basil |
Moutsopoulos |
HUP United |
36 |
243 |
Corey |
Ward |
Team Chico by Specialized |
37 |
242 |
Piet |
Vandervelde |
California Giant Strawberry/Specialized Cyclying Team |
38 |
216 |
Jesse |
Freese |
Missing Link / 3rd Rail Cycling Team |
39 |
250 |
Bill |
Laddish |
Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) |
40 |
213 |
Christopher |
Donahue |
Vertical Pandas |
41 |
220 |
Philip |
Hynes |
IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com |
42 |
229 |
Forrest |
Johnson |
AA |
43 |
215 |
Thomas |
Farley |
Freewheel Bike Shop / Hunter Cycles CX Team |
|
|
|
|
|
Masters 45+ A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Number |
First Name |
Last Name |
Team |
1 |
624 |
Gannon |
Myall |
California Giant Strawberry/Specialized Cyclying Team |
2 |
623 |
Tao |
Bernardi |
|
3 |
620 |
Tim |
Lydon |
SJBC |
4 |
625 |
Steve |
Ouzounian |
Dolore Grotta/Big Swingin Cycles |
5 |
612 |
Mark |
Howland |
Bay101/HRS/RockLobster |
6 |
605 |
Anderson |
David |
Spy / Blue Elite Racing Team |
7 |
614 |
John |
Kammeyer |
Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro |
8 |
619 |
Steve |
Hess |
|
9 |
608 |
Jim |
Gentes |
Giro |
10 |
613 |
Frank |
Kalcic |
Bay101/HRS/RockLobster |
11 |
629 |
George |
Smith |
Webcor / Alto Velo |
12 |
610 |
Mark |
Henry |
Team Clover |
13 |
621 |
Mark |
Manning |
AR Navigation Supplies |
14 |
637 |
Jeff |
Anderson |
420 Wear.com |
15 |
628 |
Matt |
Shelton |
|
16 |
607 |
Karl |
Ehlert |
Team Rambuski Law |
17 |
622 |
Mark |
Mastoras |
Dolore Grotta/Big Swingin Cycles |
18 |
641 |
Marc |
Kirberg |
Mellow Motors Cycling |
19 |
631 |
Richard |
Stone |
Sterling CX p/b Sendmail, Inc |
20 |
604 |
Tom |
Carpenter |
Team Oakland |
21 |
611 |
Thomas |
Hoeffel |
Missing Link / 3rd Rail Cycling Team |
22 |
636 |
John |
Walter |
|
23 |
602 |
Paule |
Bates |
Team Roaring Mouse |
24 |
601 |
Leslie |
Austere |
Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro |
25 |
615 |
Hans |
Kellner |
SyCip Racing |
26 |
638 |
Stacey |
Sell |
Verge / GoPro Presented By Blue competition cycles |
27 |
634 |
David |
Tricamo |
DFL |
28 |
645 |
Jamie |
Willin |
Sterling Sports |
29 |
633 |
Max |
Thompson |
IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com |
30 |
626 |
Marty |
Panos |
Taleo Racing |
31 |
609 |
Dane |
Grant |
Team Roaring Mouse |
32 |
644 |
Jeff |
Townsend |
Plus 3 |
33 |
616 |
John |
Knutson |
Stover Seed |
34 |
627 |
Blair |
Peterson |
Above Category Racing |
35 |
642 |
Erik |
Salander |
Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro |
36 |
617 |
Norm |
Kreiss |
California Giant Strawberry/Specialized Cyclying Team |
37 |
640 |
Chris |
Gaffney |
Webcor / Alto Velo |
|
|
|
|
|
Elite Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Number |
First Name |
Last Name |
Team |
1 |
718 |
Devon |
Gorry (haskell) |
Team Rambuski Law |
2 |
715 |
Courtney |
Dimpel |
Team Rambuski Law |
3 |
703 |
Karen |
Brems |
Team Rambuski Law |
4 |
727 |
Sarah |
Baumberger |
Rat Ballz |
5 |
719 |
Kathleen |
Hannon |
Freewheel Bike Shop / Hunter Cycles CX Team |
6 |
728 |
Gina |
Hall |
Cal Giant Berry |
7 |
705 |
Beverly |
Chaney |
Team Roaring Mouse |
8 |
722 |
Emily |
Thurston |
STEVENS |
9 |
702 |
Joanna |
Bechtel |
Sycomp Racing/Team Affinity |
10 |
720 |
Megan |
Melack |
RED Racing |
11 |
723 |
Liza |
Racheto |
Steering Sports/Sendmail |
12 |
724 |
Mary-Ellen |
Ash |
Bay101/HRS/RockLobster |
13 |
708 |
Carmen |
Elliott |
Sterling CX p/b Sendmail, Inc |
14 |
725 |
Yukie |
Nakamura |
Missing Link/3rd Rail |
15 |
712 |
Michelle |
Melka |
RED Racing |
16 |
709 |
Natalia |
Gardiol |
Chica Sexy / Pedal Revolution |
17 |
706 |
Kelly |
Chang |
SyCip |
18 |
710 |
Jennifer |
Jordan |
Sycomp Racing/Team Affinity |
19 |
726 |
Heather |
Pugh |
Chica Sexy |
20 |
701 |
Marissa |
Axell |
Touchstone Climbing |
21 |
717 |
Kimberly |
Fong |
Michael David Winery Cycling Team |
22 |
716 |
Vanessa |
Drigo |
Cycles Fanatic Racing Team |
|
|
|
|
|
Master 35+ Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Number |
First Name |
Last Name |
Team |
1 |
287 |
Tara |
Walhart |
Team Campmor |
2 |
292 |
Shari |
Kain |
Kein Performance |
3 |
289 |
Janel |
Lodge |
Bay101/HRS/RockLobster |
4 |
284 |
Julie |
Bates |
Team Roaring Mouse |
5 |
282 |
Aimee |
Baker |
Sycomp Racing/Team Affinity |
6 |
285 |
Stacey |
Evans |
|
7 |
286 |
Jenny |
Oh |
DFL |
8 |
290 |
Bridget |
May |
DFL |
9 |
281 |
Angela |
Aldrich |
Missing Link / 3rd Rail Cycling Team |
10 |
291 |
Sabine |
Dukes |
Team Bell Lap |
|
|
|
|
|
Women's B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Number |
First Name |
Last Name |
Team |
1 |
865 |
Erin |
Durkee |
MRB/Schwalbe |
2 |
857 |
Romany |
McNamara |
Missing Link / 3rd Rail Cycling Team |
3 |
859 |
Leah |
Plack |
Chica Sexy |
4 |
856 |
Sofia |
Marin |
|
5 |
862 |
Kristen |
Vetterlein |
Knackered Tyres |
6 |
870 |
Carol |
Boland |
Sheila Moon |
7 |
877 |
Liza |
Hartlaub |
Sheila Moon |
8 |
879 |
Chris |
Lundy |
IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com |
9 |
850 |
Adrienne |
Belliveau |
Team Roaring Mouse |
10 |
860 |
Cheryl |
Shwe |
RED Racing |
11 |
855 |
Erin |
Lindheim |
Sycomp Racing/Team Affinity |
12 |
863 |
Jennifer Marie |
Zierke |
Tibco II |
13 |
858 |
Livia |
Peras |
Ciclista Bonita |
14 |
878 |
Madeline |
Myall |
Cal Giant Berry |
15 |
881 |
Mallory |
Burda |
Team Super Awesome/Specialized |
16 |
882 |
Erika |
Mittermaier |
|
17 |
869 |
Vicky |
Sama |
Adventure's Edge |
18 |
880 |
Mariska |
Vodegel |
Velo Girls |
19 |
874 |
Sabrina |
David |
|
20 |
875 |
May |
Woo |
Sheila Moon |
21 |
883 |
Katie |
Behroozi |
Team Bell Lap |
22 |
861 |
Jenn |
Tomlinson |
Pedal Panties |
23 |
864 |
Kath |
Boyer |
Team Tubular |
24 |
871 |
Elaine |
Minton |
Team Roaring Mouse |
25 |
873 |
Emily |
McLanahan |
Sheila Moon |
26 |
876 |
kate |
Furtner |
Early Birds |
27 |
853 |
Nancy |
Howell |
Sheila Moon |
28 |
872 |
L.C. |
Manglicmot |
Sheila Moon |
29 |
867 |
Chava |
Kronenberg |
Sheila Moon |
30 |
868 |
Arena |
Reed |
Sheila Moon / Big Swingin' |
31 |
851 |
Joie |
Du Franco |
Sycomp Racing/Team Affinity |
32 |
852 |
Courtney |
Fox |
Ciclista Bonita |
33 |
866 |
Sarah |
Harling |
Sheila Moon |
|
|
|
|
|
Masters 35+ B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Number |
First Name |
Last Name |
Team |
1 |
510 |
Justin |
Bucktrout |
Delore Grotta Racing |
2 |
531 |
Jon |
Mason |
Bay101/HRS/RockLobster |
3 |
514 |
Youenn |
Colin |
Mission Cycling |
4 |
559 |
Henry |
Wu |
Evergreen Shasta Power |
5 |
535 |
Craig |
Chaney |
FunSport Bikes Cycling Team |
6 |
529 |
Sasha |
Magee |
Sheila Moon |
7 |
556 |
Glen |
Varnhagen |
5 rings |
8 |
549 |
Peter |
Rudolph |
sheila moon |
9 |
553 |
Zac |
Stanley |
Nub City Wheelsters |
10 |
537 |
Paul |
O'Reilly |
Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro |
11 |
506 |
Ode |
Bernstein |
Team Oakland Cycling |
12 |
544 |
Isaac |
Potter |
Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro |
13 |
507 |
Mike |
Bower |
Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro |
14 |
512 |
Kjeld |
Christensen |
Spokesman Bicycles |
15 |
539 |
Seth |
Taylor |
Zeitgeist |
16 |
543 |
Sassan |
Pazirandeh |
|
17 |
533 |
Michael |
McCabe |
Evergeen Racing |
18 |
525 |
Michael |
Lodoen |
Alpine Velo |
19 |
511 |
Erik |
Callarman |
Synchro Nutritionals |
20 |
508 |
Chris |
Brent |
Team Oakland Cycling |
21 |
513 |
Geoff |
Luttrell |
Fusion Sport |
22 |
523 |
Ted |
Hatch |
Studio Velo |
23 |
541 |
Juan |
Ortiz |
Bianchi usa |
24 |
548 |
C. Scott |
Rossi |
Evergeen Racing |
25 |
542 |
Christian |
Parker |
Menlo Velo Bicycles |
26 |
505 |
Brad |
Basford |
Alpine Velo |
27 |
515 |
Ian |
Connelly |
Nub City Wheelsters |
28 |
560 |
David |
Krattli |
PBS Inc. |
29 |
555 |
Chad |
Thomas |
Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro |
30 |
518 |
Brandon |
Desch |
Studio Velo |
31 |
526 |
Floyd |
Long |
Team Oakland Cycling |
32 |
521 |
Adam |
Fuchs |
Zietgiest Racing Team |
33 |
552 |
Ernie |
Sayd |
|
34 |
557 |
John |
Wilde |
Menlo Velo Bicycles |
35 |
528 |
Gregg |
Machacz |
Los Gatos Bicycle Racing |
36 |
522 |
David |
Gill |
Dolore Grotta/Big Swingin Cycles |
37 |
519 |
Michael |
Fee |
R4R - Make A Wish |
38 |
504 |
Emory |
Ball |
AUDI |
39 |
527 |
Brian |
Bruckner |
Dolore/Grotta/Big Swinging |
40 |
546 |
Richard |
Rhodes |
Freewheel Bike Shop / Hunter Cycles CX Team |
41 |
566 |
Robert |
Terra |
DJ's Excavation |
42 |
516 |
Chris |
Cowart |
TRX Training |
43 |
536 |
Chris |
Dubury |
Sheila Moon |
44 |
554 |
Eric |
Sterner |
Tam Bikes Racing |
45 |
538 |
Dan |
Oehlberg |
Mission Cycling |
46 |
503 |
Robert |
Baesman |
Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro |
47 |
547 |
wg |
Rogers |
SyCip Racing |
48 |
517 |
Mark |
Davis |
Sterling CX p/b Sendmail, Inc |
49 |
558 |
Michael |
Wolfe |
Vertical Pandas |
50 |
520 |
Bryan |
Fox |
|
51 |
509 |
Michael |
Brown |
Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro |
52 |
530 |
Henry |
Mar |
Team Roaring Mouse |
53 |
502 |
Ray |
Alvarez |
Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro |
54 |
550 |
Matt |
Schwartz |
HUP United - Nor Cal |
55 |
551 |
David |
Sides |
|
56 |
501 |
Alex |
Abbas |
Team Roaring Mouse |
57 |
534 |
Chendon |
Clenard |
Pacific Catch |
|
|
|
|
|
Masters 45+ B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Number |
First Name |
Last Name |
Team |
1 |
451 |
Doug |
Aldrich |
Missing Link / 3rd Rail Cycling Team |
2 |
470 |
Mark |
Manning |
AR Navigation Supplies |
3 |
460 |
Raymond |
Gale |
Third Pillar |
4 |
487 |
Tom |
Taylor |
Team Roaring Mouse |
5 |
463 |
Matthew |
Gregory |
FunSport Bikes Cycling Team |
6 |
459 |
Royce |
Fraley |
Red Peloton |
7 |
485 |
Chuck |
Spiteri |
Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro |
8 |
457 |
Brian |
Ferrario |
Rocket Fuel Inc. |
9 |
478 |
Leonel |
Quinteros |
Taleo Racing |
10 |
471 |
Rob |
Mathews |
Alpine Velo |
11 |
464 |
Jeff |
Hane |
Roaring Mouse Cycles |
12 |
481 |
Kelly |
Silberberg |
Mellow Motors Cycling |
13 |
489 |
Patrick |
Wolliever |
CycleSport Chico |
14 |
455 |
Benoit |
Dubuisson |
Bay101/HRS/RockLobster |
15 |
453 |
Peter |
Brisbo |
Team Roaring Mouse |
16 |
472 |
Steve |
McCallion |
Chrome Industries |
17 |
465 |
Jeff |
Kazan |
Raleigh / Mavic |
18 |
482 |
Tim |
Simanski |
Team Roaring Mouse |
19 |
458 |
Thom |
Fox |
Team Roaring Mouse |
20 |
479 |
Mike |
Reed |
Webcor / Alto Velo |
21 |
486 |
Lionel |
Conacher |
Olympic |
22 |
454 |
Peter |
Delahunt |
Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro |
23 |
461 |
Doug |
Gelatti |
CycleSport Chico |
24 |
466 |
Clifford |
Lee |
Sterling CX p/b Sendmail, Inc |
25 |
456 |
Jim |
English |
Sheila Moon |
26 |
488 |
David |
Tom |
Missing Link / 3rd Rail Cycling Team |
27 |
480 |
Michael |
Shwe |
Vertical Pandas |
28 |
490 |
Jonathan |
Walden |
|
29 |
467 |
Dan |
Lee |
Windsor Bicycle Center |
30 |
477 |
Jorge |
Pont |
Webcor / Alto Velo |
31 |
462 |
Jeffrey |
Green |
Dolore Grotta |
32 |
473 |
Michael |
McCullough |
|
33 |
469 |
Don |
Libbey |
California Road Club |
34 |
452 |
John |
Behring |
Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro |
35 |
483 |
Wayne |
Smith |
SCCC Le Village |
36 |
476 |
Paul |
Musso |
Missing Link/Kaiser Permanente |
37 |
484 |
Jeff |
Sobul |
Team Oakland Cycling |
38 |
474 |
Dennis |
McGovern |
Team Roaring Mouse |
39 |
475 |
Andrew |
McIlroy |
Valley Spokesmen Racing Team |
40 |
468 |
Bill |
Leung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Singlespeed A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Number |
First Name |
Last Name |
Team |
1 |
889 |
Daniel |
Velasco |
MASH SF |
2 |
793 |
Chas |
Christiansen |
MASH SF |
3 |
886 |
Philip |
Sims |
Another Bike Shop |
4 |
775 |
Tim |
Cannard |
Buy-Cell.com/Ibis |
5 |
786 |
Patrick |
Kitto |
Sterling CX p/b Sendmail, Inc |
6 |
780 |
Christopher |
Elbo |
Missing Link / 3rd Rail Cycling Team |
7 |
787 |
Henry |
Scholz |
Team Mike's Bikes |
8 |
784 |
Thomas |
Hoeffel |
Missing Link / 3rd Rail Cycling Team |
9 |
777 |
Garrett |
Chow |
MASH SF |
10 |
790 |
William |
Youngman |
Team Revolutions |
11 |
792 |
Evan |
Adams |
DFL |
12 |
794 |
Uri |
Friedman |
Chica Sexy |
13 |
795 |
Mat |
Gordon |
Fusion Sport |
14 |
789 |
Blake |
Von Knopka |
MASHSF /Wrench Science |
15 |
782 |
Daniele |
Farnedi |
Team Roaring Mouse |
16 |
|
Yee |
Andrew |
|
17 |
890 |
Russell |
Pratt |
|
18 |
798 |
Jason |
James |
Squadra Ovest Cycling |
19 |
888 |
Evan |
Sarna |
|
20 |
797 |
Rick |
Hunter |
Freewheel Bike Shop / Hunter Cycles CX Team |
21 |
781 |
Troy |
Evans |
Boo Bicycles |
22 |
788 |
George |
Thoma |
|
23 |
887 |
Russell |
Pratt |
|
24 |
800 |
Tyson |
Mitchell |
American Cyclery |
25 |
893 |
Albert |
Reinhardt |
|
26 |
776 |
Stella |
Carey |
Bay101/HRS/RockLobster |
27 |
892 |
Chris |
Pillette |
Cycles Fanatic Racing Team |
28 |
888 |
Evan |
Sarna |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Singlespeed B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Number |
First Name |
Last Name |
Team |
1 |
362 |
Mike |
Morgenfeld |
Team Roaring Mouse |
2 |
380 |
Francis |
Jose |
TEAM CRASH |
3 |
364 |
Angus |
Nesbitt |
HUP United |
4 |
356 |
Scott |
Kildall |
Sheila Moon |
5 |
363 |
John |
Musick |
Box Dog Bikes |
6 |
390 |
Dave |
Schindehette |
|
7 |
366 |
Christian |
Parker |
Menlo Velo Bicycles |
8 |
375 |
Kailin |
Waterman |
1067 Post |
9 |
376 |
John |
Wilde |
Menlo Velo Bicycles |
10 |
368 |
Chris |
Rippey |
Stanford university |
11 |
359 |
Eric |
Lowe |
HUP United |
12 |
391 |
Joe |
Bromley |
Cyclocross Magazine |
13 |
354 |
Joe |
Carpenter |
Team Mad Cat |
14 |
372 |
Brian |
Urey |
Studio Velo |
15 |
384 |
Jason |
Rosson |
Zietgiest Racing Team |
16 |
377 |
Reid |
Williamson |
GET Cycling Team |
17 |
373 |
David |
Vannette |
Stanford Cycling |
18 |
357 |
Ed |
Lai |
Team Oakland Cycling |
19 |
383 |
Ryan |
Rinn |
Ind |
20 |
360 |
Andrew |
Lyndon |
Missing Link / 3rd Rail Cycling Team |
21 |
389 |
Kathleen |
Bortolussi |
Bay101/HRS/RockLobster |
22 |
353 |
Brian |
Brooks |
DDC/UBC |
23 |
365 |
Cathal |
O'Kelly |
|
24 |
382 |
Al |
Nelson |
|
25 |
355 |
George |
Crawford |
Trogs |
26 |
352 |
Jeremiah |
Blume |
DDC/UBC |
27 |
378 |
Mark |
Woloschuk |
Sheila Moon |
|
|
|
|
|
Cat C Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Number |
First Name |
Last Name |
Team |
1 |
323 |
David |
Kirkbride |
Team Roaring Mouse |
2 |
335 |
Chris |
Polonchek |
|
3 |
322 |
Ted |
Ketai |
Sheila Moon |
4 |
305 |
David |
Blizard |
Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro |
5 |
306 |
Alex |
Braunstein |
Team Roaring Mouse |
6 |
332 |
Nicholas |
Pelly |
SF2G |
7 |
321 |
Curtis |
Hong |
SJBC |
8 |
315 |
Adam |
Gerhart |
Sheila Moon |
9 |
341 |
Isaac |
Sparling |
Dolce Vita Cycling |
10 |
342 |
Steven |
Stein |
SF2G |
11 |
311 |
Scott |
Crosby |
SF2G |
12 |
346 |
Eamonn |
Tucker |
Studio Velo |
13 |
310 |
Bryan |
Cheung |
|
14 |
344 |
Joseph |
Togoan |
Reno Wheelmen |
15 |
324 |
Ryan |
Kujawski |
|
16 |
302 |
Nathan |
Barefield |
|
17 |
345 |
Greg |
Tsutaoka |
Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) |
18 |
343 |
Dan |
Adkins |
Metromint Cycling |
19 |
301 |
Courtney |
Austin |
|
20 |
314 |
Vitaly |
Gashpar |
Colavita Racing NorCal |
21 |
325 |
Brent |
Ledvina |
SF2G |
22 |
312 |
Patrick |
Dietz |
Dolce Vita Cycling |
23 |
320 |
Michael |
Holzer |
HUP United |
24 |
339 |
Nathaniel |
Leeds |
|
25 |
333 |
Scott |
Penwell |
Sports Basement |
26 |
334 |
Dean |
Pogni |
|
27 |
331 |
Drew |
Norton |
|
28 |
327 |
John |
Luk |
Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro |
29 |
348 |
Heath |
West |
|
30 |
340 |
Alan |
Schacter |
|
31 |
318 |
Dane |
Hansen |
|
32 |
316 |
Brian |
Gerke |
SF2G |
33 |
338 |
Ty |
Salsbery |
|
34 |
313 |
Charlie |
Fernadez |
|
35 |
308 |
Dante |
Campanile |
|
36 |
329 |
Scott |
Newman |
|
37 |
337 |
Hussein |
Saffouri |
Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) |
38 |
309 |
John |
Castle |
|
39 |
317 |
Shane |
Greenwood |
Sterling CX p/b Sendmail, Inc |
40 |
303 |
Jason |
Beck |
|
41 |
317 |
Shane |
Greenwood |
Sterling CX p/b Sendmail, Inc |
42 |
304 |
Justin |
Beck |
|
43 |
330 |
Richard |
Ng |
|
44 |
326 |
Timothy |
Lillis |
|
45 |
349 |
Ilya |
Zlatkovsky |
|
46 |
336 |
Douglas |
Rose |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cat C Men 35+ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Number |
First Name |
Last Name |
Team |
1 |
429 |
Kurt |
Martin |
Team Roaring Mouse |
2 |
412 |
David |
Krattli |
|
3 |
426 |
Bret |
Lobree |
Vertical Pandas |
4 |
410 |
Peter |
Cook |
Taleo Racing |
5 |
431 |
Murphy |
Mike |
Alpine Velo |
6 |
425 |
Frederic |
Lequient |
Taleo Racing |
7 |
415 |
Charles |
Himes |
Windsor Bicycle Center |
8 |
439 |
Todd |
Rokala |
|
9 |
435 |
John |
Potsiadlo |
|
10 |
438 |
Arthur |
Rodriguez |
|
11 |
423 |
Terrence |
Langeman |
Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro |
12 |
440 |
John |
Ruggeri |
Windsor Bicycle Center Cycling Team |
13 |
421 |
Ralph |
King |
Third Pillar |
14 |
449 |
Joseph |
Winslow |
|
15 |
407 |
Andrew |
Cathcart |
SuperFred Bay Area |
16 |
422 |
Kevin |
Kone |
Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro |
17 |
445 |
Dan |
Toothman |
Evergeen Racing |
18 |
419 |
James |
Keddie |
Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro |
19 |
418 |
Scott |
Johnson |
Evergeen Racing |
20 |
406 |
Daniel |
Cassidy |
|
21 |
426 |
Bret |
Lobree |
Vertical Pandas |
22 |
404 |
Matthew |
Blain |
Sheila Moon |
23 |
450 |
Steven |
Woo |
Third Pillar |
24 |
408 |
Nicholas |
Cofod |
|
25 |
416 |
Jonathan |
Hunt |
Mission Cycling |
26 |
434 |
Frank |
Peavey |
Windsor Bicycle Center |
27 |
433 |
John |
Paradine |
|
28 |
424 |
Thomas |
Leach |
team toms |
29 |
411 |
Jason |
Crawford |
|
30 |
444 |
Jason |
Thorpe |
|
31 |
441 |
Todd |
Sears |
|
32 |
402 |
Bret |
Benton |
|
33 |
436 |
Krag |
Rasmussen |
Eden Racing Team |
34 |
448 |
Christopher |
Willink |
|
35 |
442 |
Eric |
Sorenson |
SJBC |
36 |
447 |
S.v. |
Vasudevan |
|
37 |
420 |
Christopher |
King |
Dolce Vita Cycling |
38 |
446 |
Scott |
Tuers |
team collin |
39 |
420 |
Christopher |
King |
Dolce Vita Cycling |
40 |
414 |
Chris |
Hermoso |
|
41 |
417 |
Gerald |
Jeffs |
Taleo Racing |
42 |
427 |
Michael |
Louie |
Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro |
43 |
430 |
Andrew |
Merickel |
|
44 |
437 |
Dylan |
Riley |
|
45 |
409 |
Curtis |
Cook |
|
46 |
413 |
Brian |
Gilbert |
|
47 |
431 |
Murphy |
Mike |
Alpine Velo |
48 |
428 |
Mark |
Lyttle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Master Men 55+ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Number |
First Name |
Last Name |
Team |
1 |
759 |
Jamie |
Willin |
Sterling CX p/b Sendmail, Inc |
2 |
755 |
Jim |
Lund |
VSRT |
3 |
753 |
Thom |
Fox |
Team Roaring Mouse |
4 |
762 |
Brent |
Harris |
Bay101/HRS/RockLobster |
5 |
761 |
Paul |
McKenzie |
Mark Pro-Strada |
6 |
764 |
Joe |
Ryan |
|
7 |
754 |
Ric |
Kellen |
Mellow Motors Cycling |
8 |
752 |
George |
Cruz |
EAGLE CYCLING |
9 |
760 |
Charlie |
Wirtz |
|
10 |
756 |
Ron |
Riley |
Bike Station Aptos |
11 |
763 |
Willy |
Nevin |
Mission Cycling |
12 |
751 |
G |
Balsam |
|
13 |
758 |
Neil |
Stoddard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cat C Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Number |
First Name |
Last Name |
Team |
1 |
803 |
Tanya |
Grossman |
|
2 |
806 |
Mariska |
Vodegel |
|
3 |
815 |
Karen |
Rehdr |
Team Luna |
4 |
804 |
Pam |
Masterson |
Team Roaring Mouse |
5 |
805 |
Sarah |
Powers |
|
6 |
810 |
Sheri |
Laramie |
|
7 |
802 |
Patricia |
Decker |
Sheila Moon Racing |
8 |
813 |
Vanessa |
Christie |
|
9 |
807 |
Kris |
Opbroek |
|
10 |
811 |
Linda |
Loche |
|
11 |
816 |
Izumi |
Couch |
Roaring Mouse Cycles |
12 |
801 |
Brook |
Bates |
Team Roaring Mouse |
13 |
814 |
Kelsie |
Simmen |
Sheila Moon |
14 |
809 |
Erin |
Stone |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior 10-14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Number |
First Name |
Last Name |
Team |
1 |
566 |
Robert |
Terra |
DJ's Excavation |
2 |
568 |
Ethan |
Janssen |
Dolore Grotta |
3 |
561 |
Jackson |
Rhodes |
Freewheel Bike Shop / Hunter Cycles CX Team |
4 |
564 |
Nolan |
Van Dine |
Above Category Racing |
5 |
567 |
Peter |
Koch |
|
6 |
569 |
Jackson |
Wooliever |
CycleSport Chico |
7 |
562 |
Emmett |
Schrader |
Delore Grotta |
8 |
563 |
Alexander |
Shwe |
Olympic Club |
9 |
565 |
Samuel |
Walden |
|
10 |
570 |
Ezra |
Parkhill |
Roaring Mouse Cycles |
|
|
|
|
|
Junior 15-18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Number |
First Name |
Last Name |
Team |
1 |
654 |
Ian |
Stowe |
|
2 |
653 |
Chance |
Tiner |
Santa Cruz Junior Cycling Club |
3 |
651 |
John |
Kewin |
Ikon Cycles |
4 |
564 |
Nolan |
Van Dine |
Above Category Racing |
5 |
655 |
Jovanni |
Stefani |
Sprocket Rocket |
|
|
|
|
|
Junior Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Number |
First Name |
Last Name |
Team |
1 |
261 |
Emily |
Anderson-Merritt |
Missing Link / 3rd Rail Cycling Team |
2 |
262 |
Amanda |
Bechtold |
|
3 |
263 |
Jane |
Wynne |
|
4 |
264 |
Allie |
Rotondo |
Roaring Mouse Cycles |
5 |
265 |
Gabi |
Nevin |
Mission Cycling |