Quantcast
skip navigation
Home Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Results Photo Gallery Contact Us Sponsors

CCCP CycloCross @ Coyote Point

CCCP - CycloCross @ Coytote Point - BASP Race 5 December 8, 2013

Cat C Men 4 laps
PLC @ TIME NUM NAME CLUB/SPONSOR TIME
1 35:54 456 Christian Rose 35:54
2 22 457 Mark Higgins 36:16
3 26 430 Chris Schenkel Chain Reaction Bicyc 36:20
4 27 423 Peter Koch Dolore Grotta 36:21
5 56 406 Nicholas Cashmere Summit Bicycles 36:50
6 1:28 410 Paul Ladonnikov Willow Glen Bicycles 37:22
7 " 439 Nathaniel Ng 37:22
8 1:48 403 Erik Parry Summit Bicycles 37:42
9 1:50 446 Michael Victor 37:44
10 1:51 422 Bruin Fenton The Pickles 37:45
11 1:52 431 Nathaniel Nichols 37:46
12 2:02 460 Niko de Vries Citizen Chain 37:56
13 2:03 458 Johann Koenig Thaddeus 37:57
14 2:20 448 paul andam 38:14
15 2:23 418 Erik Der Peninsula Velo Racin 38:17
16 " 404 Russell Vernick SF2G 38:17
17 2:32 434 Stuart Watson SLO Nexus 38:26
18 2:50 428 Peter Hilby CITIZEN CHAIN 38:44
19 2:58 453 Carlin Eng Boyz on the Hoods 38:52
20 3:06 461 Douglas Schaller Leopard-Sapporo Team 39:00
21 " 419 Ryan Kujawski 39:00
22 3:11 416 Ben Polacco 39:05
23 3:17 421 Chris valente 39:11
24 3:18 432 Matthew Lewsadder Los Gatos Bicycle Ra 39:12
25 3:37 463 David Porter Bicycle Blue Book Ra 39:31
26 3:55 455 Kent Mok Mission Cycling 39:49
27 3:56 454 William Mok 39:50
28 " 401 Jackson Rhodes SF 39:50
29 3:57 442 Nathaniel Kapinos Peninsula Velo Cycli 39:51
30 4:11 429 Kai Dalton 40:05
31 " 444 Brian Alexander Team Oakland Cycling 40:05
32 4:15 464 sean fitzpatrick 40:09
33 4:16 402 Mark Boggs VSRT 40:10
34 4:50 436 Robert Halton Mission Cycling 40:44
35 5:02 415 Christian Lam 40:56
36 5:05 409 Justin Char 40:59
37 5:36 447 Brent Chipponeri BRECycling 41:30
38 5:52 427 Nolen Brown Team Delivery 41:46
39 6:52 445 Ben Zucco 42:46
40 6:54 440 Grant Fong BuyVia 42:48
41 7:17 420 Philippe Pineda 43:11
42 7:33 411 Courtney Austin 43:27
43 7:53 459 Manny Uriarte 43:47
44 9:24 433 Matthew Felton 45:18
45 10:13 449 Alex Lappe Team Whip It 46:07
46 10:34 465 Dean Crowe 46:28
47 12:38 450 Rainer Zaechelein Za menlo velo bicycles 48:32
48 (@1) 407 Blake Godwin (@1) 36:26
49 " 405 Malcolm Barnes (@1) 40:09
50 " 425 Alexander Abad (@1) 43:44
Cat C 35+ 4 laps
PLC @ TIME NUM NAME CLUB/SPONSOR TIME
1 37:15 516 Minh Pham Leopard-Sapporo Team 37:15
2 1 562 Calvin Do 37:16
3 19 528 Shannon Lee Team Roaring Mouse 37:34
4 32 539 Ian McMahan 37:47
5 46 545 Nathaniel McKitteric 38:01
6 54 504 John Galvin Cushman & Wakefield 38:09
7 1:06 541 Steve Hindman Suffolk-SunPower Rac 38:21
8 1:17 536 Marcus Catano 38:32
9 1:22 523 Charles Schuetz 38:37
10 " 560 Nathaniel Leeds Roaring Mouse 38:37
11 1:33 520 David O'Brien 38:48
12 1:48 552 Rozel Tupaz Cushman & Wakefield 39:03
13 1:51 513 eric strempke the SHRUG 39:06
14 1:52 502 Nick Cofod 39:07
15 1:56 556 Phil Malaspina 39:11
16 " 564 Dan Toothman Evergreen Racing 39:11
17 " 503 Kenneth Salvail Peninsula Velo 39:11
18 2:09 565 Avery Clough 39:24
19 2:17 517 Burke Culligan Adobe 39:32
20 2:29 561 Nick Fenton 39:44
21 2:38 507 terrence langeman Pen Velo Racing 39:53
22 2:42 555 Dave Maminski Morgan Stanley/Team 39:57
23 2:46 525 Thomas Dugan 40:01
24 " 501 Adam Fuchs Zeitgeist Racing 40:01
25 2:49 557 Taki Hiraoka 40:04
26 3:08 551 Steven Stein SF2G 40:23
27 3:32 543 Len Tabor Don Chapin/ monterey 40:47
28 3:37 518 William Isaacson 40:52
29 3:54 505 Steve Biggs Cushman & Wakefield 41:09
30 3:58 553 Brian Moore 41:13
31 3:59 524 Brad Urban 41:14
32 4:13 542 Jay Stamatis Pen Velo Racing 41:28
33 4:18 548 Alex Abbas Team Roaring Mouse 41:33
34 4:23 509 Vaughan Landrum Genentech Bicycle Cl 41:38
35 4:50 537 Jason Henry Roaring Mouse 42:05
36 5:10 515 Steve Wolledge 42:25
37 5:14 554 christopher king Dolce Vita Cycling 42:29
38 5:18 547 George Floratos Fat And Slow Team - 42:33
39 5:26 531 Michael Barnes 42:41
40 5:42 534 David Swain 42:57
41 6:42 549 Bob Stender 43:57
42 7:35 522 CHARLES MCGADDEN Roaring Mouse 44:50
43 7:53 519 Benjamin Tomkins Lamorinda Cycling Cl 45:08
44 9:03 532 Dylan Riley 46:18
45 9:13 558 Hiro Hayashigatani 46:28
Single Speed A 5 laps
PLC @ TIME NUM NAME CLUB/SPONSOR TIME
1 41:37 816 Cesar Chavez Buy-cell/Ibis 41:37
2 51 818 jake Gilchrist 42:28
3 53 804 Patrick Kitto Sterling Cross p/b F 42:30
4 55 823 Dan Soverign Kinetic Cycles 42:32
5 1:08 813 Ric Rodriguez Castro Valley Cycler 42:45
6 1:42 808 Chris Rippey Team Roaring Mouse 43:19
7 1:48 806 Mark Howland Family Cycling Cente 43:25
8 1:51 809 Maciej Wojciechowski SF2G 43:28
9 1:53 802 Scott Symon Team Roaring Mouse 43:30
10 1:55 814 Jay Parkhill Team Roaring Mouse 43:32
11 2:00 817 Uri Friedman Chica Sexy 43:37
12 2:37 810 Dylan McReynolds Classbook.com / Cycl 44:14
13 2:44 821 Angus Nesbitt HUP United 44:21
14 2:58 822 Matt McNamara Sterling Cross 44:35
15 3:09 820 Peter Chang SF2G 44:46
16 3:17 807 Thomas Hoeffel Missing Link/3rd Rai 44:54
17 3:29 805 Scott Kildall Superpro Racing 45:06
18 5:38 819 Hans Kellner Sycip Racing 47:15
19 9:20 811 Mike Urbina Buy-Cell.com/IBIS 50:57
Single Speed B 5 laps
PLC @ TIME NUM NAME CLUB/SPONSOR TIME
1 44:44 650 Michael German Team Roaring Mouse 44:44
2 14 658 Matthew Jones BRE Cycling 44:58
3 20 668 Ryan Oakes Chico Corsa 45:04
4 47 662 Riley Marmesh Moustache Ride 45:31
5 1:32 669 Nick Birth Super Pro 46:16
6 1:40 648 Melvictor Tiongson 18millionspeed 46:24
7 1:49 660 Andrew Yee HUP United/CX Mag 46:33
8 1:52 667 Nat Futterman 46:36
9 1:57 654 Eric Lowe HUP United 46:41
10 2:16 670 Blake Kasemeier Super Pro 47:00
11 2:25 657 Scott Asbill Campy 47:09
12 2:27 656 clifford lee sterling/IO Fusion 47:11
13 2:34 641 Jon Bekefy Fresh Air Hunter 47:18
14 2:35 655 Doug Gelatti CycleSport Chico 47:19
15 3:23 664 Dan Lee Velo Fratello 48:07
16 3:48 649 Bryan Cheung 48:32
17 3:49 671 Corey Duren Chico Elete 48:33
18 4:11 652 Johnny Ruggeri Velo Fratello p/b Ba 48:55
19 4:21 645 Calvin Do 49:05
20 4:44 647 Wilson Deng 18millionspeed 49:28
21 4:49 651 Richard Castillo 18 Millionspeed 49:33
22 4:55 663 Nathaniel Villanueva 18 Million Speed 49:39
23 4:56 665 Troy Mock 49:40
24 5:26 661 Francis Jose Team Crash 50:10
25 6:24 659 George Crawford Bell Real Estate 51:08
26 (@1) 653 Chris Tiongson 18 Million Speed (@1) 41:39
27 " 666 Caitlin Trahan Team Jortz (@1) 43:13
Master 55+ 5 laps
PLC @ TIME NUM NAME CLUB/SPONSOR TIME
1 44:43 918 Leslie Austere Peninsula Velo 44:43
2 0 911 Jon Suzuki Missing Link / 3rd R 44:43
3 27 906 Dane Grant Team Roaring Mouse 45:10
4 " 920 Cass Laizure Missing Link/3rd Rai 45:10
5 52 921 Jamie Willin Sterling Sports 45:35
6 1:13 904 Chuck Spiteri Peninsula Velo Racin 45:56
7 1:29 916 Rich Lee Genesolve 46:12
8 1:53 915 Jim Gentes Buy-cell.com 46:36
9 2:28 919 Jim Lund Missing Link 47:11
10 3:16 908 Erik Salander Peninsula Velo Racin 47:59
11 3:57 913 Christopher Holmes Folsom Bike/Giant 48:40
12 (@1) 907 Thom Fox Team Roaring Mouse (@1) 41:23
13 " 914 Ric Kellen Mellow Motors Cyclin (@1) 41:54
14 " 912 mark hubbell modus (@1) 42:04
15 " 901 gary balsam (@1) 46:30
16 " 917 Don Phel (@1) 46:43
17 " 909 paul tong (@1) 49:41
18 " 903 Ron Riley Bike Station Aptos (@1) 52:21
Master 45+ B 4 laps
PLC @ TIME NUM NAME CLUB/SPONSOR TIME
1 34:45 388 mike warren Velo Fratello/Bay Eq 34:45
2 40 351 Rene Larro Peninsula Velo Racin 35:25
3 1:02 385 Brian Ort Team Roaring Mouse 35:47
4 1:10 378 John Koslosky Castro Valley Cycler 35:55
5 1:26 394 Ron Stade Team Oakland Cycling 36:11
6 1:33 359 Gregory Spanier Cushman & Wakefield 36:18
7 1:51 352 Brian Ferrario CyclocrossRacing.com 36:36
8 1:53 381 Tim Simanski Team Roaring Mouse 36:38
9 2:01 371 Jim English SuperPro Racing 36:46
10 2:02 372 Mike Baldwin Peninsula Velo 36:47
11 2:03 355 Dan Wood Cushman & Wakefield 36:48
12 2:05 365 Philippe Denis Studio Velo 36:50
13 2:06 364 Shawn Becker Peninsula Velo Cycli 36:51
14 2:10 386 Benoit Dubuisson BBB/HRS/Rock Lobster 36:55
15 2:27 376 Craig Ball Bicycle Bluebook/HRS 37:12
16 2:31 354 Krag Rasmussen Eden Racing 37:16
17 2:33 389 darrell sasagawa Sterling Sports Grou 37:18
18 2:55 377 Scott Schlachter Team Wrong Way 37:40
19 3:05 360 Juan Ortiz Bianchi USA 37:50
20 3:10 353 James Keddie Peninsula Velo Racin 37:55
21 3:37 391 Shannon lee Team Roaring Mouse 38:22
22 3:48 362 Russell Carmick Team Roaring Mouse 38:33
23 3:50 374 Brandon Desch North American Velo 38:35
24 3:52 387 ted oneill team CLOVER 38:37
25 3:54 393 Darrel Brokeshoulder Los Gatos Bike Racin 38:39
26 3:55 398 Michael Speltz 38:40
27 4:04 382 Kjeld Christensen Another Bike Shop 38:49
28 4:07 379 Jeff Kazan Further Gardens 38:52
29 4:08 392 Boris Foelsch Monta Vista Velo 38:53
30 4:12 369 Michael Schaller BAY101/HRS/Rock Lobs 38:57
31 4:14 390 Dave Maminski Morgan Stanley/Team 38:59
32 4:20 383 Cory Nash Sycip Racing 39:05
33 4:32 397 Lary Lyall 39:17
34 4:34 367 James Hollaway Bell Cycling/Cycle M 39:19
35 4:54 399 Patrick O'Connell 39:39
36 5:03 356 John Paradine Muscle Milk / Cytoma 39:48
37 5:28 368 manuel affonso team satan 40:13
38 5:45 358 Ray Alvarez Hup United 40:30
39 6:57 375 Dennis McGovern Team Roaring Mouse 41:42
40 7:13 361 Andrew McIlroy Valley Spokesmen Rac 41:58
41 8:22 400 paul musso Vive la Tarte / Cykl 43:07
42 (@1) 357 Jeff Sobul Team Oakland (@1) 32:40
Master 35+ B 4 laps
PLC @ TIME NUM NAME CLUB/SPONSOR TIME
1 33:35 756 Sage Aldebaran CX Nation 33:35
2 25 759 Sergio Iniguez BRE Cycling Team 34:00
3 53 762 Andrew Vontz SuperPro 34:28
4 54 744 SEAN LOLLAR RaceRim.com 34:29
5 1:06 747 Jay Parkhill Team Roaring Mouse 34:41
6 1:35 757 Willem Vanderwerff North American Velo 35:10
7 1:49 728 Jason Bradeen Peninsula Velo Cycli 35:24
8 1:51 715 chis waugh Chocodiles 35:26
9 1:58 740 Brian Fewster SyCip Racing 35:33
10 1:59 763 Troy Malmin Caletti Cycles 35:34
11 2:08 754 Gerardo Ferrando Mission Cycling 35:43
12 2:13 753 Ryan Madison SuperPro 35:48
13 2:19 746 Josh Tabije Caletti Cycles 35:54
14 2:20 733 Jason Crawford VSRT / DS Electric 35:55
15 2:42 703 Brian Rogers SyCip Racing 36:17
16 2:46 709 tyson godfrey 36:21
17 2:47 768 Derek Krug 36:22
18 2:56 737 Matthew Newman Gear Rush 36:31
19 3:13 742 john wilde Menlo Velo 36:48
20 3:18 751 Joe Bromley Cyclocross Magazine 36:53
21 3:20 723 Matthew Triska Dolore Grotta/Big Sw 36:55
22 3:27 769 Gregg Oglesby Berkeley Bicycle Clb 37:02
23 3:29 726 Stephen Ransom Hup United 37:04
24 " 718 Chris Leavell MovePress 37:04
25 3:39 701 Aaron Ofsiany Team Roaring Mouse 37:14
26 3:41 705 Bryan Fox 37:16
27 3:50 722 Jason Rosson Zeitgeist Racing 37:25
28 3:51 721 Samer Khodor The Natural Way Raci 37:26
29 3:53 704 Matthew Beebe Bell Lap Racing 37:28
30 3:55 719 Ernie Sayo BREcycling 37:30
31 3:56 716 Brandon Tyler Peninsula Velo Racin 37:31
32 3:58 736 Kurt Kuckein 37:33
33 " 765 Mike Timpano 37:33
34 4:03 729 Todd Rokala Leopard Sapporo Team 37:38
35 4:12 711 Ryan Wenker Team Mad Cat 37:47
36 4:14 727 Nathaniel Leeds Roaring Mouse 37:49
37 4:15 761 Scott Phillios 37:50
38 4:39 735 David Christy Cushman & Wakefield 38:14
39 4:44 760 Bob Scott Peninsula Velo Racin 38:19
40 5:03 732 Timothy Owen 38:38
41 5:09 748 Luke Shenefield Team Roaring Mouse 38:44
42 5:34 713 Isaac Potter Pennisula Velo 39:09
43 5:41 758 Gideon Glass 39:16
44 6:08 707 Jason Divine 39:43
45 6:14 724 Ion Feldman ion.feldman@gmail.co 39:49
46 6:24 739 Mike Reed Suffolk-SunPower Rac 39:59
47 6:35 767 Brian Becker WGB 40:10
48 6:46 738 Ed Miszkiewicz N/A 40:21
49 7:10 752 Jeff Guertin Jesus 40:45
50 9:17 766 Brian Krug 42:52
51 (@1) 755 Tim Lillis Vive La Tarte +Cykel (@1) 33:48
52 " 743 Ed R (@1) 34:20
Master 35+ A 5 laps
PLC @ TIME NUM NAME CLUB/SPONSOR TIME
1 39:30 212 Murray Swanson Peninsula Velo 39:30
2 15 230 Don Myrah Ibis/Buy-cell.com 39:45
3 16 205 Brock Dickie Buy-Cell.com/IBIS 39:46
4 28 217 james coats CALIFORNIA GIANT/ SP 39:58
5 34 209 Basil Moutsopoulos Hup United 40:04
6 37 203 Brian Staby Bicycle Blue Book/HR 40:07
7 58 222 Jude Mayne Buy-Cell.com/Ibis 40:28
8 1:16 226 Aaron Wilcher Buy-Cell.com/Ibis 40:46
9 1:19 218 Aron Bonar SyCip 40:49
10 1:30 210 David Collet Peninsula Velo Racin 41:00
11 1:45 229 Anastasio Flores Jr. Cal Giant 41:15
12 1:47 213 Jason Benford Team DFL CX 41:17
13 " 221 Phil Hynes Thirsty Bear Cycling 41:17
14 2:09 219 Tim Cannard Buy-Cell.com/Ibis 41:39
15 2:17 224 Justin Bucktrout Dolore Grotta/Big Sw 41:47
16 2:18 214 Chad Rosser SJBC 41:48
17 2:19 208 Phil Roberts CyclesFANATICRacing. 41:49
18 2:36 231 Eric Russell Clif Bar 42:06
19 2:42 223 Matt Young Roaring Mouse 42:12
20 2:47 227 Shaun O'Bryan Chica Sexy 42:17
21 3:39 211 Dan Murray Team Roaring Mouse 43:09
22 4:02 233 Eric Takayama HUP United 43:32
23 4:11 228 mark Christian Northside 43:41
24 4:14 232 Carl hekkert Form Fitness 43:44
25 4:32 220 Nigel Walker DFL 44:02
26 4:43 202 Chris Cowart Peninsula Velo Racin 44:13
27 " 225 kevin McHugh Summit Bicycles 44:13
28 6:03 216 Cisco Moran Team Roaring Mouse 45:33
Master 45+ A 5 laps
PLC @ TIME NUM NAME CLUB/SPONSOR TIME
1 40:39 313 henry kramer Cal Giant / Speciali 40:39
2 18 309 John Mundelius Cal Giant/Specialize 40:57
3 24 331 Daniel McNally DFL 41:03
4 25 332 Gannon Myall CalGiant/Specialized 41:04
5 37 337 Robert Meighan CalGiant/Specialized 41:16
6 38 333 Norm Kreiss CalGiant/Specialized 41:17
7 39 334 Chris Gaffney Suffock Sun Power 41:18
8 42 310 Matt Shelton Tam bikes 41:21
9 55 311 Steve Ouzounian Dolores Grotta / Big 41:34
10 1:02 335 Brij Lunine The Hub 41:41
11 1:15 339 Brad Koester DFL 41:54
12 1:18 325 Cesar Chavez Buy-cell / IBIS 41:57
13 1:32 320 GEORGE SMITH the 99%ers 42:11
14 1:35 341 Dave Tricamo DFL 42:14
15 1:50 336 Kevin Merrigan CVC 42:29
16 2:09 314 Jeff Anderson 420 Wear.com 42:48
17 2:19 328 Stacey Sell Verge/Go Pro 42:58
18 2:21 322 Travis Ma Peninsula Velo Racin 43:00
19 2:42 324 Steve Wade Buy-cell / IBIS 43:21
20 2:47 329 Mark Abele Rock Lobster 43:26
21 2:48 317 David Tripier Summit Racing 43:27
22 2:56 303 Shawn Miller Davis Bike Club Race 43:35
23 2:59 342 John Kammeyer Pen Velo Racing 43:38
24 3:00 319 David Schaefer Penvelo Racing 43:39
25 3:04 312 Mike Bower Peninsula Velo Racin 43:43
26 3:27 330 Evan Adams DFL Team 44:06
27 3:28 307 John Grube Blach Racing 44:07
28 3:36 308 Paul Lennon Owens Healthcare 44:15
29 3:38 302 Tom Carpenter TeamOakland Cycling 44:17
30 3:52 343 Tom Taylor Team Roaring Mouse 44:31
31 3:59 315 Mike Urbina Buy-Cell.com/IBIS 44:38
32 4:03 304 matt rolandson 44:42
33 4:22 306 jeff hane Roaring Mouse Cycles 45:01
34 4:25 338 Paule Bates Team Roaring Mouse 45:04
35 4:53 318 Marty Panos Cushman & Wakefield 45:32
36 5:15 345 Dave Devlin DFL 45:54
37 5:47 321 Jorge Pont Suffolk-SunPower Rac 46:26
38 6:16 326 Hans Kellner Sycip Racing 46:55
39 6:20 344 Thom Fox Team Roaring Mouse 46:59
40 7:24 340 Andreas Vogel Radsprint 48:03
Women A 4 laps
PLC @ TIME NUM NAME CLUB/SPONSOR TIME
1 34:07 469 Karen Brems Team Rambuski Law 34:07
2 7 484 Caroline Dezendorf Cycles Fanatic 34:14
3 30 467 Emily Thurston Missing Link/ 3rd RA 34:37
4 43 470 Janie Dalton Missing Link/3rd Rai 34:50
5 44 474 kristin Drumm CX Nation 34:51
6 48 473 Leah Plack Fresh Air/hunter 34:55
7 1:07 468 Katrina Baumsteiger Team Rambuski Law 35:14
8 1:22 482 Joanna Dahl Metromint Cycling 35:29
9 " 471 Courtney Dimpel Caletti Cycles 35:29
10 1:35 476 Chava Kronenberg SuperPro 35:42
11 1:57 479 Mary-Ellen Ash BBB/HRS/Rock Lobster 36:04
12 " 472 Victoria Wentworth Vive la Tarte +Cykel 36:04
13 2:14 481 Kelly Chang SyCip 36:21
14 2:24 475 Michelle Morrill Team Roaring Mouse 36:31
15 2:35 477 Sarah Jordan BBB/HRS/Rock Lobster 36:42
16 2:50 480 Melanie Spath Team TIBCO 36:57
17 4:42 478 Lindsey COllins Caletti Bikes 38:49
18 4:45 483 Heather Pugh Fresh Air/hunter 38:52
Women B 4 laps
PLC @ TIME NUM NAME CLUB/SPONSOR TIME
1 38:24 571 monica mazzoco Danville Bike/Kovaru 38:24
2 13 584 Marion Silies SuperPro 38:37
3 19 572 Christina Peck 38:43
4 21 582 Chelsea Weidinger MASH SF 38:45
5 25 577 lauren Linden Michael David Winery 38:49
6 45 579 Livia Peras BBB/HRS/Rock Lobster 39:09
7 49 566 Kendra Perez Sterling 39:13
8 1:04 569 Gritchelle Fallesgon Team Roaring Mouse 39:28
9 2:08 583 Ulrika Andersson SuperPro 40:32
10 " 568 Alexis DeZubiria Bicycle Blue Book/HR 40:32
11 2:19 574 Liv Miller Missing Link 40:43
12 2:22 570 Jenn Tomlinson Pedal Panties 40:46
13 2:33 573 renee Shelton 40:57
14 2:35 581 Erin Stone Vive la Tarte+Cykel 40:59
15 3:23 567 Brett Ortiz Pacific Crush Racing 41:47
16 4:13 575 May Woo SuperPro 42:37
17 5:06 580 Leslie Hoffman Team Roaring Mouse 43:30
18 (@1) 578 Serena Fong Pacific Crush Racing (@1) 33:57
Women C 4 laps
PLC @ TIME NUM NAME CLUB/SPONSOR TIME
1 41:05 612 jennie Anderson Vive la Tarte +Cykel 41:05
2 1:15 611 Emilie Cole Mission Cycling 42:20
3 2:51 605 Lisa Hulse Chico Masters Cyclin 43:56
4 2:53 603 Kelly Suzanne Gerris 43:58
5 2:56 607 Kate Deak 44:01
6 (@1) 604 Sarah Koch Dolore Grotta (@1) 33:13
7 " 609 Fredde Foster (@1) 33:58
8 " 614 Allison peck (@1) 34:02
9 " 602 Stacey Hawley (@1) 34:04
10 " 613 Jacky Schuler SF2G (@1) 35:02
11 " 608 Cynthia Breene Athletes Lounge Cycl (@1) 36:29
12 " 606 madeline tong (@1) 41:13
13 " 610 Madelyn Swanson Pen Velo Racing (@1) 44:42
Men A 7 laps
PLC @ TIME NUM NAME CLUB/SPONSOR TIME
1 53:12 13 Brian Finnerty California Giant Ber 53:12
2 48 36 Walton Brush MASH SF 54:00
3 1:04 19 Ben Jacques-Maynes Jamis CX 54:16
4 1:12 22 Justin Abbott Stix & Stones 54:24
5 " 17 Keith Hillier Team Rambuski Law 54:24
6 1:22 24 JulianGomeszVillafan Buy-Cell.com 54:34
7 1:25 32 Ned Overend Specialized 54:37
8 2:12 23 Chris Stasing Folsom Bike 55:24
9 2:19 28 Kevin Crossley Rock Lobster 55:31
10 2:20 7 jordan anderson owens healthcare 55:32
11 2:25 14 Jim Hewett OSMO 55:37
12 3:07 34 Sean Estes MuscleMilk/Specializ 56:19
13 3:17 9 Devon Vigus Sharp Bicycle/ Vigus 56:29
14 3:55 8 Rainier Schaefer Team Mike's Bikes 57:07
15 3:57 30 Kurt Wolfgang Ornotbike.com 57:09
16 4:20 20 Sam Cerruti Jamis CX 57:32
17 5:08 6 Eric Colton Muscle Milk/Speciali 58:20
18 5:26 10 Dustin White SuperPro 58:38
19 5:29 38 Krishna Dole SuperPro Racing 58:41
20 6:16 21 Travis T Fresh Air/hunter 59:28
21 7:00 12 Mat Gordon SquadraSF 1:00:12
22 7:08 18 Christian DeWan SuperPro Racing 1:00:20
23 7:23 25 Chris Atkinson Team Crash 1:00:35
24 7:27 26 Rick Hunter Hunter Cycles/Fresh 1:00:39
25 7:41 16 Ricardo Moran Metromint Cycling 1:00:53
26 7:43 29 Brad Handel Fresh Air/hunter 1:00:55
27 8:50 35 Stephen Jayanathan Metromint Cycling 1:02:02
28 (@1) 5 Ben Dodge Bicycle Blue Book/HR (@1) 53:27
29 " 27 Rob Dahl Metromint Cycling (@1) 54:23
30 " 31 Paul Guerra Tesla (@1) 56:23
31 " 33 BenjaminGomezVillafa Ibib/Buy-Cell.com (@1) 1:01:03
32 " 39 Michael Morek (@1) 1:02:02
Men B 5 laps
PLC @ TIME NUM NAME CLUB/SPONSOR TIME
1 40:45 131 Kell Mckenzie WOB Broakland CBNC 40:45
2 29 126 JUSTIN SCHWARTZ SPORTS BASEMENT 41:14
3 1:06 125 PAT RUGGLES DEVIL MTN CYCLERY-WA 41:51
4 1:43 120 Ryan Gallagher TCB Courier 42:28
5 2:03 151 Jonathan Schantz 42:48
6 2:36 140 Alex Mouton Mudfoot 43:21
7 2:39 110 Miles Keep Summit Bicycles 43:24
8 2:57 133 Owen Gillett Team Specialized 43:42
9 3:00 145 Chris Seymour Santa Cruz Bicycles 43:45
10 3:03 121 Scott Bryan Fresh Air / Hunter C 43:48
11 3:34 103 Sean Melchionda Divine Electric 44:19
12 " 116 Matthew Adler 44:19
13 3:35 149 Ario Bigattini Team Des Dombes 44:20
14 3:39 115 Gabe Multer Limitless Cycling Ra 44:24
15 3:44 109 Mark Colton specialized/musclemi 44:29
16 3:54 147 Geoffrey Colburn Chica Sexy 44:39
17 4:03 144 Paul Urich Nowheresville 44:48
18 4:12 108 Matthew Jones Bell Real Estate Cyc 44:57
19 4:23 130 Sean Chon Mission Cycling 45:08
20 4:29 107 Thomas Farley Fresh Air/Hunter Cyc 45:14
21 4:44 112 Patrick Dietz Dolce Vita Cycling 45:29
22 4:45 119 Chris Neher Off the Chain 45:30
23 5:01 132 Yohta Namba King Kog/Rosko 45:46
24 5:11 141 Ramon Jacquez TCB Courier 45:56
25 5:22 106 John Luk Peninsula Velo Racin 46:07
26 " 146 jason Martel-Dye Davis Bike Club Race 46:07
27 5:23 129 adrian silva Vive La Tarte 46:08
28 5:36 152 Kyle Petrie Team Cycles Fanatic 46:21
29 5:44 134 Patsquatch Alvidrez Dave's Custom Bikes 46:29
30 5:45 105 amos scattergood vive la tarte + Cyke 46:30
31 5:46 142 Zach Davis TCB Courier 46:31
32 5:53 123 David Zahrobsky Team Roaring Mouse 46:38
33 6:07 128 Johann Koenig Thaddeus 46:52
34 7:16 114 Davin Pukulis SuperPro Racing 48:01
35 7:17 122 Derrick Chao Superpro 48:02
36 7:32 117 Nathaniel Kapinos Peninsula Velo Cycli 48:17
37 7:54 124 Glen VarnHagen 5 rings 48:39
38 8:01 139 Isaac Laughlin 48:46
39 8:42 135 Alejandro Estrada WOB 49:27
40 8:58 150 Bailey Schantz 49:43
41 9:08 137 Christian Bryan 49:53
42 (@1) 143 Stephen lenz Bell Real Estate Cyc (@1) 49:19