skip navigation
Candlestick Park Day 1
BASP cyclocross - CandleStick Day 1 - 22 Nov 2014
|
|
|
|
|
|
C Men |
4 laps |
|
|
|
|
PLC |
@ TIME |
NUM |
NAME |
CLUB/SPONSOR |
TIME |
1 |
35:08 |
117 |
Cole Weber |
Strava |
35:08 |
2 |
23 |
101 |
Erik Der |
Peninsula Velo Racin |
35:31 |
3 |
45 |
111 |
Chris Hanrath |
Strava |
35:53 |
4 |
46 |
109 |
Avery Clough |
|
35:54 |
5 |
1:03 |
141 |
david kumwieck |
metromint cycling |
36:11 |
6 |
1:19 |
108 |
Mark Boggs |
VSRT |
36:27 |
7 |
2:08 |
139 |
matthew aadler |
|
37:16 |
8 |
2:13 |
121 |
Ryan Kujawski |
|
37:21 |
9 |
2:25 |
116 |
Will Gibby |
|
37:33 |
10 |
3:01 |
125 |
jacob berkman |
ThirstyBear p/b Akam |
38:09 |
11 |
3:28 |
123 |
Josue Acosta |
|
38:36 |
12 |
4:15 |
107 |
Michael Umbarger |
|
39:23 |
13 |
4:18 |
106 |
Kyle Beikirch |
San Francisco Cycle |
39:26 |
14 |
4:27 |
128 |
Chris valente |
|
39:35 |
15 |
4:38 |
115 |
David Parker |
none |
39:46 |
16 |
5:20 |
134 |
Billy Lee |
|
40:28 |
17 |
5:28 |
131 |
John Foster |
|
40:36 |
18 |
6:09 |
120 |
john harris |
Peninsula Velo |
41:17 |
19 |
6:48 |
127 |
Courtney Austin |
|
41:56 |
20 |
6:50 |
126 |
Will Workman |
LATR |
41:58 |
21 |
7:10 |
113 |
Ty Salsbery |
FortnerGardens.com |
42:18 |
22 |
7:14 |
142 |
ryan zolyomi |
cal cycling |
42:22 |
23 |
7:19 |
147 |
ryan sze |
|
42:27 |
24 |
7:33 |
122 |
Davide Di Cillo |
|
42:41 |
25 |
7:35 |
129 |
Rich Williams |
visionquest coaching |
42:43 |
26 |
7:39 |
104 |
Jordan Klein |
|
42:47 |
27 |
8:28 |
136 |
Sean O'Connell |
|
43:36 |
28 |
9:13 |
137 |
Stephen Pepe |
Bike Rack Multisport |
44:21 |
29 |
9:27 |
144 |
david brown |
|
44:35 |
30 |
9:54 |
130 |
Michael Barnes |
|
45:02 |
31 |
12:06 |
138 |
mike gniewosz |
San Francisco Cyclin |
47:14 |
32 |
12:22 |
132 |
Alex Lappe |
Whip-it |
47:30 |
33 |
(@1) |
110 |
Andrew Aviza |
|
(@1) 35:08 |
34 |
" |
143 |
peter anthony |
cushman |
(@1) 35:14 |
35 |
" |
105 |
Kyle Mach |
|
(@1) 35:48 |
36 |
" |
146 |
matt redmond |
squadrasf |
(@1) 37:02 |
37 |
" |
140 |
chris piro |
puppy dog unicorn |
(@1) 37:35 |
38 |
" |
145 |
navi thack |
team oakland |
(@1) 38:59 |
39 |
" |
114 |
Benjamin Switala |
|
(@1) 40:29 |
40 |
" |
133 |
Matthew Kihlthau |
|
(@1) 43:12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M Men 55+ A |
4 laps |
|
|
|
|
PLC |
@ TIME |
NUM |
NAME |
CLUB/SPONSOR |
TIME |
1 |
36:25 |
803 |
GEORGE SMITH |
Marc Pro - Strava |
36:25 |
2 |
30 |
809 |
Jim Lund |
VERT |
36:55 |
3 |
57 |
806 |
Dane Grant |
Team Roaring Mouse |
37:22 |
4 |
1:27 |
807 |
KARL EHLERT |
Team Rambuski Law/Te |
37:52 |
5 |
2:07 |
808 |
Tron Fox |
Team Rouring Mouse |
38:32 |
6 |
4:47 |
804 |
john hansen |
kovarus wells fargo |
41:12 |
7 |
(@1) |
802 |
Eduardo F Llach |
Team Sheeper |
(@1) 43:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M Men 55+ B |
4 laps |
|
|
|
|
PLC |
@ TIME |
NUM |
NAME |
CLUB/SPONSOR |
TIME |
1 |
39:35 |
852 |
Bill Pinckard |
Microseal Racing Tea |
39:35 |
2 |
22 |
861 |
David Flanary |
Fighting Bobas |
39:57 |
3 |
51 |
862 |
Willy Dommen |
Zeitgeist |
40:26 |
4 |
1:07 |
858 |
Michael Speltz |
|
40:42 |
5 |
1:49 |
860 |
Mark Koenig |
Pen Velo Racing |
41:24 |
6 |
2:37 |
851 |
terrance langeman |
Pen Velo Racing |
42:12 |
7 |
4:07 |
855 |
Andrew Lyndon |
Missing Link CX |
43:42 |
8 |
4:25 |
856 |
Ken Mozek |
SRV Mt Bike Club |
44:00 |
9 |
8:19 |
859 |
John Behring |
Pen Velo Racing |
47:54 |
10 |
(@1) |
857 |
Gary Balsam |
|
(@1) 39:29 |
11 |
" |
854 |
Michael Gomez |
|
(@1) 46:48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
C Men 35+ |
4 laps |
|
|
|
|
PLC |
@ TIME |
NUM |
NAME |
CLUB/SPONSOR |
TIME |
1 |
40:08 |
212 |
Andy Schuetz |
|
40:08 |
2 |
27 |
217 |
david swain |
|
40:35 |
3 |
39 |
206 |
Matthew Lewsadder |
Los Gatos Bicycle Ra |
40:47 |
4 |
59 |
233 |
jacob berkman |
ThirstyBear p/b Akam |
41:07 |
5 |
1:21 |
223 |
David Porter |
Bicycle Blue Book Ra |
41:29 |
6 |
1:52 |
224 |
Maxence Nachury |
SF2G |
42:00 |
7 |
2:08 |
228 |
Peter Nyberg |
|
42:16 |
8 |
2:17 |
220 |
Martin Koran |
SBRC |
42:25 |
9 |
2:35 |
225 |
Joshua Carroll |
Alameda Bicycle |
42:43 |
10 |
2:55 |
203 |
Marcus Catano |
Cushman & Wakefield |
43:03 |
11 |
2:58 |
248 |
Chad Richards |
Team BP/Sierra Nevad |
43:06 |
12 |
3:06 |
201 |
Kenneth Salvail |
Pen Velo Racing |
43:14 |
13 |
3:21 |
246 |
James Schek |
Pen Velo |
43:29 |
14 |
3:37 |
218 |
Andrew Horvai |
Pen Velo Racing |
43:45 |
15 |
3:46 |
257 |
Ben Polacco |
|
43:54 |
16 |
4:24 |
237 |
David O'Brien |
LuxVue-SunPower Raci |
44:32 |
17 |
4:25 |
204 |
Chad Thomas |
Pen Velo Racing |
44:33 |
18 |
4:35 |
254 |
Peter Gulezian |
SF2G |
44:43 |
19 |
5:27 |
226 |
Dave Maminski |
Morgan Stanley/Team |
45:35 |
20 |
5:28 |
214 |
Nicholas Cofod |
|
45:36 |
21 |
5:49 |
213 |
Brad Urban |
|
45:57 |
22 |
6:14 |
258 |
Matt Beelse |
Bell Lap |
46:22 |
23 |
6:21 |
236 |
Mark James |
CVC Racing |
46:29 |
24 |
7:06 |
232 |
Bob Fetherston |
Unattached |
47:14 |
25 |
7:29 |
255 |
James Parker |
Cramerica Industries |
47:37 |
26 |
7:33 |
240 |
Dustin Romero |
Forward Motion Race |
47:41 |
27 |
7:40 |
202 |
Jay Stamatis |
Pen Velo Racing |
47:48 |
28 |
7:45 |
211 |
Burke Culligan |
|
47:53 |
29 |
7:57 |
210 |
Julian Bill |
Team Lard |
48:05 |
30 |
8:03 |
215 |
Vaughan Landrum |
Genentech Bicycle Cl |
48:11 |
31 |
8:04 |
250 |
Alex Goldhammer |
SF2G |
48:12 |
32 |
8:14 |
253 |
John Galvin |
Cushman Wakefield |
48:22 |
33 |
9:17 |
256 |
Patrick McMahon |
|
49:25 |
34 |
9:36 |
247 |
S.V. Vasudevan |
Tamilnadu Cycling Cl |
49:44 |
35 |
9:43 |
241 |
Matthew Flynn |
|
49:51 |
36 |
10:19 |
239 |
Michael Gyetvan |
Retrotec |
50:27 |
37 |
12:05 |
242 |
robert panova |
|
52:13 |
38 |
12:42 |
238 |
Ed Ruble |
|
52:50 |
39 |
14:07 |
251 |
John Potsiadlo |
|
54:15 |
40 |
(@1) |
245 |
Benjamin Tomkins |
Cushman & Wakefield |
(@1) 40:44 |
41 |
" |
243 |
Jake Otsuka |
Stix and Stones |
(@1) 42:39 |
42 |
" |
227 |
Shane Davis |
Velo Fratello |
(@1) 42:51 |
43 |
" |
222 |
Steve Biggs |
Cushman & Wakefield |
(@1) 47:07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jr Women |
4 laps |
|
|
|
|
PLC |
@ TIME |
NUM |
NAME |
CLUB/SPONSOR |
TIME |
1 |
30:36 |
701 |
madeline tong |
|
30:36 |
2 |
37 |
702 |
Mara Fong |
Buyvia |
31:13 |
3 |
1:41 |
703 |
Madelyn Swanson |
Peninsula Velo |
32:17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jr Men 10-14 |
4 laps |
|
|
|
|
PLC |
@ TIME |
NUM |
NAME |
CLUB/SPONSOR |
TIME |
1 |
21:04 |
734 |
Nate Thalhamer |
Red Zone West Elite |
21:04 |
2 |
15 |
736 |
Paul Haley |
Res Zone |
21:19 |
3 |
1:47 |
735 |
Grant Walter |
El Cerrito Racing |
22:51 |
4 |
2:53 |
739 |
Manuel Alfonso IV |
Team Oakland |
23:57 |
5 |
3:17 |
732 |
Sean Strachan |
unattached |
24:21 |
6 |
4:39 |
737 |
Jasper Dalton |
|
25:43 |
7 |
5:06 |
733 |
Jordy Malmberg |
|
26:10 |
8 |
8:44 |
738 |
Adrian Geoffrey |
Lux Vue Sunpower |
29:48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jr Men 15-18 |
4 laps |
|
|
|
|
PLC |
@ TIME |
NUM |
NAME |
CLUB/SPONSOR |
TIME |
1 |
19:31 |
764 |
Zachary Gottesman |
Mellow Motors Cycle |
19:31 |
2 |
18 |
762 |
Tim McBirney |
|
19:49 |
3 |
1:21 |
761 |
Grant Fong |
BuyVia |
20:52 |
4 |
1:39 |
766 |
Nick Taylor |
Mikes Bikes |
21:10 |
5 |
2:28 |
765 |
Aidan Malmberg |
Family Cycling Cntr |
21:59 |
6 |
5:38 |
763 |
Kobi Gyetvan |
|
25:09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Men 45 +B |
5 laps |
|
|
|
|
PLC |
@ TIME |
NUM |
NAME |
CLUB/SPONSOR |
TIME |
1 |
47:06 |
336 |
Ilya Cantor |
MTBNJ.com - Halter's |
47:06 |
2 |
14 |
318 |
John Koslosky |
Castro Valley Cycler |
47:20 |
3 |
35 |
323 |
Ruben Villarreal |
Fortner Gardens |
47:41 |
4 |
40 |
352 |
John Walter |
El Cerrito Racing |
47:46 |
5 |
1:11 |
332 |
Craig Ball |
Voler/Rock Lobster/H |
48:17 |
6 |
1:46 |
308 |
philippe denis |
Studio Velo |
48:52 |
7 |
1:59 |
301 |
Nathaniel McKitteric |
Peninsula Velo |
49:05 |
8 |
2:00 |
329 |
Tom Switzer |
Peninsula Velo |
49:06 |
9 |
2:22 |
339 |
Russell Vernick |
SF2G |
49:28 |
10 |
" |
319 |
Scott Reeves |
Celo Pacific |
49:28 |
11 |
2:23 |
321 |
Michael Lodoen |
Alpine Velo |
49:29 |
12 |
2:56 |
338 |
Rob Mathews |
Alpine Velo |
50:02 |
13 |
2:59 |
302 |
Kjeld Christensen |
Another Bike Shop |
50:05 |
14 |
3:13 |
348 |
Ron Stade |
Team Oakland |
50:19 |
15 |
3:25 |
346 |
Thom Fax |
|
50:31 |
16 |
" |
305 |
David Gill |
Dolore Grotta / Big |
50:31 |
17 |
3:45 |
333 |
Bret Benton |
Peninsula Velo |
50:51 |
18 |
4:15 |
314 |
James Keddie |
Peninsula Velo Racin |
51:21 |
19 |
4:31 |
334 |
Jason Rosson |
Zeitgeist Racing |
51:37 |
20 |
4:41 |
331 |
Jorge Pont |
LuxVue-SunPower Raci |
51:47 |
21 |
4:46 |
349 |
Shannon Lee |
Team Roaring Mouse |
51:52 |
22 |
4:56 |
351 |
Greg Trumpler |
Pen Velo Racing |
52:02 |
23 |
5:55 |
303 |
Jim English |
SuperPro Racing |
53:01 |
24 |
5:56 |
317 |
Ken Cashion |
Powellsound.com |
53:02 |
25 |
7:17 |
343 |
Mike Schaller |
Rock Lobster |
54:23 |
26 |
7:30 |
341 |
Glen VarnHagen |
5 rings |
54:36 |
27 |
7:33 |
328 |
Mike Baldwin |
Peninsula Velo |
54:39 |
28 |
8:54 |
311 |
Mike Reed |
LuxVue-SunPower Raci |
56:00 |
29 |
8:56 |
316 |
Alan Schacter |
Mission Cycling |
56:02 |
30 |
9:01 |
335 |
Alec Dinner |
San Francisco Cyclin |
56:07 |
31 |
9:15 |
345 |
Frederic Lequent |
CA Tech |
56:21 |
32 |
9:40 |
347 |
Barry Abella |
|
56:46 |
33 |
9:51 |
306 |
Darren Yap |
Peninsula Velo Racin |
56:57 |
34 |
10:15 |
344 |
Manuel Alfonso |
Team Oakland |
57:21 |
35 |
10:31 |
337 |
David Strother |
|
57:37 |
36 |
10:51 |
330 |
darrell sasagawa |
Sterling Sports Grou |
57:57 |
37 |
(@1) |
310 |
Andrew McIlroy |
Valley Spokesmen Rac |
(@1) 47:33 |
38 |
" |
313 |
John Paradine |
|
(@1) 47:40 |
39 |
" |
340 |
Ray Alvarez |
Hup United |
(@1) 48:58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Men 35+ A |
5 laps |
|
|
|
|
PLC |
@ TIME |
NUM |
NAME |
CLUB/SPONSOR |
TIME |
1 |
40:08 |
418 |
henry kramer |
CalGiant Specialized |
40:08 |
2 |
19 |
412 |
Murray Swanson |
Peninsula Velo |
40:27 |
3 |
23 |
434 |
Justin Robinson |
Cal Giant |
40:31 |
4 |
" |
415 |
Youenn Colin |
Superpro Racing |
40:31 |
5 |
1:18 |
428 |
Don Myrah |
|
41:26 |
6 |
1:22 |
406 |
Brock Dickie |
Ibis/Buy-cell.com |
41:30 |
7 |
1:26 |
433 |
Ryan Grenier |
Vello Futello |
41:34 |
8 |
1:33 |
416 |
Philip Hynes |
ThirstyBear Cycling |
41:41 |
9 |
1:37 |
429 |
Sage Aldebaran |
CX Nation |
41:45 |
10 |
1:56 |
439 |
Aaron Wilcher |
BUYCELL.COM |
42:04 |
11 |
2:33 |
417 |
John Mundelius |
Cal Giant/Specialize |
42:41 |
12 |
2:43 |
426 |
Matt Young |
Roaring Mouse |
42:51 |
13 |
2:46 |
437 |
Matt Quann |
Ornot |
42:54 |
14 |
2:50 |
423 |
Eric Takayama |
Zanconato Racing/ HU |
42:58 |
15 |
2:55 |
432 |
Mark Acker |
NEST |
43:03 |
16 |
3:21 |
424 |
Aron Bonar |
SyCip |
43:29 |
17 |
3:34 |
408 |
Aran Watson |
First Republic Bank |
43:42 |
18 |
3:47 |
419 |
Matthew Hennessy |
C3-Athletes Serving |
43:55 |
19 |
4:08 |
414 |
Eric Hill |
Vive La Tarte CX - H |
44:16 |
20 |
5:14 |
425 |
Chris Bond |
Pen Velo |
45:22 |
21 |
5:28 |
420 |
Phil Roberts |
CyclesFANATICRacing. |
45:36 |
22 |
5:46 |
430 |
Anthony Coando |
Dolore Grotta |
45:54 |
23 |
6:20 |
431 |
Dylon McReynolds |
Cycles Fanatic |
46:28 |
24 |
6:21 |
411 |
Matthew Triska |
Dolore Grotta/Big Sw |
46:29 |
25 |
6:34 |
438 |
Zach Bass |
SUPERPRO RACING |
46:42 |
26 |
6:49 |
436 |
Matthew Kramel |
Jackroo Racing |
46:57 |
27 |
7:22 |
435 |
Geoff Wilcox |
Dolores Grotta |
47:30 |
28 |
7:43 |
413 |
Carl Hekkert |
SJBC - Plus 3 Networ |
47:51 |
29 |
8:33 |
402 |
Brian Staby |
CX Nation |
48:41 |
30 |
9:09 |
401 |
Chris Cowart |
Peninsula Velo Racin |
49:17 |
31 |
9:34 |
421 |
Josh Tabije |
Caletti Cycles |
49:42 |
32 |
10:57 |
427 |
Jason Bradeen |
Pen Velo |
51:05 |
33 |
(@1) |
422 |
james coats |
CALIFORNIA GIANT/ SP |
(@1) 44:37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Men 45+ A |
4 laps |
|
|
|
|
PLC |
@ TIME |
NUM |
NAME |
CLUB/SPONSOR |
TIME |
1 |
31:37 |
526 |
Norm Kreiss |
Cal Giant Strawberry |
31:37 |
2 |
2 |
529 |
Gannon Myall |
Cal Giant |
31:39 |
3 |
3 |
527 |
Don Myrah |
IBIS-BuyCel.com |
31:40 |
4 |
5 |
517 |
henry kramer |
CalGiant Specialized |
31:42 |
5 |
18 |
512 |
Matt Shelton |
Tam Bikes |
31:55 |
6 |
33 |
537 |
Robert Meighan |
Cal Giant |
32:10 |
7 |
52 |
509 |
Basil Moutsopoulos |
Hup United |
32:29 |
8 |
58 |
528 |
Chris Gaffney |
Lux Vue Sunpower |
32:35 |
9 |
1:13 |
535 |
Cesar Chavez |
Buy-Cell.com/IBIS |
32:50 |
10 |
1:24 |
531 |
Tim Cannard |
Buy-Cell.com/IBIS |
33:01 |
11 |
1:48 |
520 |
Dave Tricamo |
DFL |
33:25 |
12 |
2:09 |
519 |
Travis Ma |
Peninsula Velo Racin |
33:46 |
13 |
2:11 |
530 |
Eric Bustos |
Cal Giant |
33:48 |
14 |
" |
525 |
John Kammeyer |
pen veto |
33:48 |
15 |
2:17 |
522 |
Mark Mastoras |
Dolore Grotta/Big Sw |
33:54 |
16 |
2:25 |
516 |
GEORGE SMITH |
Marc Pro - Strava |
34:02 |
17 |
2:26 |
505 |
Miles Keep |
Summit Bicycles CX T |
34:03 |
18 |
2:33 |
515 |
John Mundelius |
Cal Giant/Specialize |
34:10 |
19 |
2:52 |
518 |
Mike Warren |
Velo Fratello/Bay Eq |
34:29 |
20 |
3:16 |
524 |
Brij Lunine |
CX Nation |
34:53 |
21 |
3:19 |
533 |
Greg Klingsporn |
Hup United |
34:56 |
22 |
3:26 |
501 |
Mark Manning |
Unattached |
35:03 |
23 |
3:40 |
511 |
Matthew Newman |
GEAR RUSH |
35:17 |
24 |
3:51 |
536 |
Jeff Andreusa |
|
35:28 |
25 |
4:10 |
513 |
jeff hane |
Roaring Mouse Cycles |
35:47 |
26 |
4:19 |
523 |
Rene Larro |
Peninsula Velo Racin |
35:56 |
27 |
4:29 |
521 |
Mike Urbina |
Buy-Cell.com/IBIS |
36:06 |
28 |
4:32 |
532 |
Bill Sans |
Pen Velo Racing |
36:09 |
29 |
4:44 |
508 |
tom taylor |
Team Roaring Mouse |
36:21 |
30 |
6:05 |
514 |
Hans Kellner |
Sycip Racing |
37:42 |
31 |
6:12 |
504 |
Mike Bower |
Peninsula Velo Racin |
37:49 |
32 |
7:16 |
534 |
Shawn Miller |
Davis Bike Club |
38:53 |
33 |
8:48 |
503 |
Ken Cashion |
Powellsound.com |
40:25 |
34 |
(@1) |
507 |
Ross Tinline |
Peninsula Velo |
(@1) 33:18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elite Women |
5 laps |
|
|
|
|
PLC |
@ TIME |
NUM |
NAME |
CLUB/SPONSOR |
TIME |
1 |
33:51 |
604 |
Karen Brems |
Team Rambuski Law |
33:51 |
2 |
33 |
613 |
Amanda Schaper |
Caletti |
34:24 |
3 |
1:12 |
615 |
Kathleen Bryan |
Fresh Air/ Hunter Cy |
35:03 |
4 |
1:17 |
603 |
Leah Plack |
Fresh Air/Hunter |
35:08 |
5 |
1:31 |
610 |
Janie Dalton |
Missing Link |
35:22 |
6 |
2:01 |
616 |
Kristin Drumm |
CX Nation |
35:52 |
7 |
2:14 |
609 |
Emily McKissock |
Team Caletti |
36:05 |
8 |
2:26 |
611 |
Sarah Powers |
Team Roaring Mouse |
36:17 |
9 |
3:14 |
607 |
Emily McDonald |
Bicycle Outfitters R |
37:05 |
10 |
3:49 |
602 |
Christina Peck |
|
37:40 |
11 |
4:12 |
601 |
Erin Durkee |
Super Pro |
38:03 |
12 |
4:42 |
618 |
Heather Pugh |
Fresh Air/Hunter |
38:33 |
13 |
5:36 |
606 |
jessica culnane |
CLIF Bar/Vive La Tar |
39:27 |
14 |
5:49 |
608 |
Chava Kronenberg |
SuperPro Racing |
39:40 |
15 |
6:02 |
614 |
Katie Styer |
Team Jortz |
39:53 |
16 |
7:11 |
619 |
Christine Lundy |
Thirsty Bear Cycling |
41:02 |
17 |
7:15 |
620 |
Sarah Howerter |
|
41:06 |
18 |
10:05 |
617 |
Adrienne Belliveau |
Team Roaring Mouse |
43:56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mas Women A |
5 laps |
|
|
|
|
PLC |
@ TIME |
NUM |
NAME |
CLUB/SPONSOR |
TIME |
1 |
37:13 |
636 |
Michelle Morrill |
Team Roaring Mouse |
37:13 |
2 |
41 |
639 |
Lindrey Collins |
Caletti Cycles |
37:54 |
3 |
1:35 |
637 |
Lauren Liden |
Delta Velo/Michael D |
38:48 |
4 |
2:14 |
640 |
Marissa Axell |
Team Roaring Mouse |
39:27 |
5 |
4:19 |
638 |
renee Shelton |
|
41:32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mas Women B |
5 laps |
|
|
|
|
PLC |
@ TIME |
NUM |
NAME |
CLUB/SPONSOR |
TIME |
1 |
40:35 |
667 |
Carolyn Reeves |
Celo Pacific |
40:35 |
2 |
1:07 |
669 |
Yvonne Walbroehl |
Pen Velo Racing |
41:42 |
3 |
1:42 |
668 |
Virginia Lingham |
unattached |
42:17 |
4 |
2:38 |
671 |
Christine Ryan |
SuperPro Racing |
43:13 |
5 |
3:21 |
670 |
Pam Masterson |
Team Roaring Mouse |
43:56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elite Men |
8 laps |
|
|
|
|
PLC |
@ TIME |
NUM |
NAME |
CLUB/SPONSOR |
TIME |
1 |
58:13 |
23 |
Sam Cerruti |
Family/Ibis CX Team |
58:13 |
2 |
14 |
18 |
Ben Jacques-Maynes |
Family/Ibis CX |
58:27 |
3 |
1:08 |
20 |
Scott Chapin |
Voler/HRS/Rocklobste |
59:21 |
4 |
1:45 |
6 |
Keith Hillier |
Team Rambuski Law |
59:58 |
5 |
2:11 |
12 |
JUSTIN ROBINSON |
CAL GIANT |
1:00:24 |
6 |
2:18 |
15 |
Sean Estes |
Muscle Milk-Speciali |
1:00:31 |
7 |
3:10 |
16 |
Scott Hooper |
Bicycles Plus/Sierra |
1:01:23 |
8 |
3:48 |
9 |
Ryan Gallagher |
TCB Courier p/b Cade |
1:02:01 |
9 |
3:49 |
7 |
Kailin Waterman |
Voler/HRS/Rocklobste |
1:02:02 |
10 |
4:08 |
25 |
Grant Cutler |
Orta Seed Dots |
1:02:21 |
11 |
4:26 |
4 |
jordan anderson |
owens healthcare |
1:02:39 |
12 |
5:25 |
27 |
Aaron Bradford |
Family Cycling |
1:03:38 |
13 |
5:43 |
13 |
Dan Hoeppner |
6fifteen Racing |
1:03:56 |
14 |
6:35 |
21 |
Kurt Wolfgang |
Marin Bikes |
1:04:48 |
15 |
7:25 |
17 |
Myles Lucas |
IBIS/Buy-Cell.com |
1:05:38 |
16 |
7:55 |
24 |
Murray Swanson |
Pen Velo Racing |
1:06:08 |
17 |
8:20 |
1 |
Chris Rippey |
Team Roaring Mouse |
1:06:33 |
18 |
8:40 |
26 |
Andres Ruiz |
TCB CX |
1:06:53 |
19 |
(@1) |
11 |
Brandon Harrison |
TCB |
(@1) 1:00:08 |
20 |
" |
8 |
Mike Urbina |
Buy-Cell.com/IBIS |
(@1) 1:00:18 |
21 |
" |
14 |
chris Atkinson |
Team Crash |
(@1) 1:01:57 |
22 |
" |
3 |
Peter Koch |
Ornot |
(@1) 1:02:00 |
23 |
" |
2 |
Brandon Reif |
crossiscoming.com |
(@1) 1:07:37 |